Home | Search | FAQ | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

    Link to This RaceResults  
female results¹
results overall¹
results by class¹
second run start lis¹
Start list¹
West Mountain U12 Fun Race - Single Course, Combined of 2 runs (first 2 if more than 2)
USA - NY - West Mountain
3/14/2021 9:30 AM

male results¹print

                         SINGLE COURSE RACE  3/14/2021                    Page 1 
 
West Mountain U12 Fun Race  
 
Pl Bib Class Team Name Run 1 Run 2 Result  
________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 66 U12M MOH Bysshe Porter 42.29 (1) 40.07 (1) 1:22.36 (1)  
2 56 U12M WMR Byrne Caelan 42.84 (2) 42.05 (4) 1:24.89 (2)  
3 65 U12M MOH Stern Wynn 43.94 (3) 41.31 (2) 1:25.25 (3)  
4 67 U12M WMR Cheney Carson 44.04 (4) 41.81 (3) 1:25.85 (4)  
5 50 U12M WMR Morehouse Dillon 44.50 (5) 43.92 (7) 1:28.42 (5)  
6 72 U12M WILLD Carney Kalob 46.21 (9) 42.92 (6) 1:29.13 (6)  
7 51 U12M WMR Ward Carter 45.74 (7) 44.46 (8) 1:30.20 (7)  
8 57 U12M WMR Carou Jones Willia 45.43 (6) 45.11 (9) 1:30.54 (8)  
9 54 U12M WMR Welch James 48.85 (16) 42.62 (5) 1:31.47 (9)  
10 71 U12M LB Salibra Eric 46.39 (10) 45.22 (10) 1:31.61 (10) 
11 59 U12M WMR Fuller Wesley 46.10 (8) 45.72 (12) 1:31.82 (11) 
12 63 U12M WMR Meilhede Liam 46.84 (11) 46.00 (13) 1:32.84 (12) 
13 69 U12M BMRA Bartfeld Samuel 47.89 (14) 45.58 (11) 1:33.47 (13) 
14 47 U10M WMR Whalen Marshall 47.67 (1) 46.51 (1) 1:34.18 (1)  
15 64 U12M WMR Mansfield Parker 48.14 (15) 46.19 (14) 1:34.33 (14) 
16 70 U12M WILL Reynolds Carson 47.23 (12) 47.11 (17) 1:34.34 (15) 
17 58 U12M WMR Wang Colin 47.72 (13) 47.07 (16) 1:34.79 (16) 
18 62 U12M WILLD Brisson Jacob 49.01 (18) 46.59 (15) 1:35.60 (17) 
19 68 U12M WMR Vahaviolos Collin 48.86 (17) 47.85 (18) 1:36.71 (18) 
20 60 U12M WMR Earl Landon 51.00 (19) 47.87 (19) 1:38.87 (19) 
21 43 U10M WMR Fuller Charlie 52.84 (2) 53.79 (3) 1:46.63 (2)  
22 44 U10M WMR Shepard Blake 55.15 (3) 53.43 (2) 1:48.58 (3)  
23 45 U10M WMR Clark James 59.91 (4) 56.29 (5) 1:56.20 (4)  
24 48 U10M WMR TALBOT COGAN 1:00.71 (5) 55.75 (4) 1:56.46 (5)  
25 46 U10M WILL Sullivan Cooper 1:03.20 (6) 1:05.69 (6) 2:08.89 (6)  
26 41 U8M WILLA Cronin Adam 1:06.73 (1) 1:03.18 (1) 2:09.91 (1)  
27 40 U8M WILL Bailey Ollie 1:16.48 (2) 1:05.06 (2) 2:21.54 (2)  
28 42 U8M WILL Jacques Lucas 1:23.25 (3) 1:20.95 (3) 2:44.20 (3)  
29 53 U12M WMR Girard Daly DNF 50.12 (20)  
30 55 U12M WMR Newey William DNF 54.81 (21)  
31 49 U12M WMR Todt Jackson  
32 61 U12M BUTT Howard Willem  
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
 
Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com 3/14/2021 1:18:24 PM 

¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2021 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved