Home | Search | FAQ | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

page: 1 2    Link to This RaceResults  
male results¹
female results¹
results overall¹
second run start lis¹
Start list¹
West Mountain U12 Fun Race - Single Course, Combined of 2 runs (first 2 if more than 2)
USA - NY - West Mountain
3/14/2021 9:30 AM

results by class¹print

                         SINGLE COURSE RACE  3/14/2021                    Page 1 
 
West Mountain U12 Fun Race  
 
 
CLASS : U6F 
Pl Bib Class Team Name Run 1 Run 2 Result  
________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 1 U6F WMR Whalen Margot 55.52 (1) 53.64 (1) 1:49.16 (1)  
2 2 U6F WILLA Moore Evelyn 1:19.65 (2) 1:19.53 (2) 2:39.18 (2)  
 
CLASS : U8F 
Pl Bib Class Team Name Run 1 Run 2 Result  
________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 7 U8F WMR Newkirk Emma 51.74 (1) 48.72 (1) 1:40.46 (1)  
2 9 U8F WILL Nowakowski Maeve 54.61 (2) 51.91 (2) 1:46.52 (2)  
3 8 U8F WMR Vahaviolos Charle 55.70 (3) 53.16 (3) 1:48.86 (3)  
4 3 U8F WMR Fuller Nina 1:00.99 (4) 1:01.00 (4) 2:01.99 (4)  
5 6 U8F WMR Newey Emelia 1:02.16 (5) 1:02.02 (6) 2:04.18 (5)  
6 13 U8F WILLA Kyer Jordyn 1:04.09 (7) 1:01.56 (5) 2:05.65 (6)  
7 12 U8F WILL Medick Arden 1:02.32 (6) 1:05.38 (8) 2:07.70 (7)  
8 15 U8F WILLA Moore Vivian 1:07.56 (8) 1:02.75 (7) 2:10.31 (8)  
9 4 U8F WMR Kawecki Kwinn 1:12.14 (10) 1:12.78 (10) 2:24.92 (9)  
10 11 U8F WILL Cenate Isabel 1:17.20 (12) 1:09.44 (9) 2:26.64 (10) 
11 10 U8F WILLA Meaker Lilly 1:07.71 (9) 1:20.59 (12) 2:28.30 (11) 
12 14 U8F WILLA Kyer Rylee 1:13.46 (11) 1:18.33 (11) 2:31.79 (12) 
 
CLASS : U10F 
Pl Bib Class Team Name Run 1 Run 2 Result  
________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 19 U10F WMR Newkirk Sofia 49.75 (1) 47.69 (1) 1:37.44 (1)  
2 17 U10F WMR Kawecki Katherine 55.40 (2) 54.81 (4) 1:50.21 (2)  
3 16 U10F WMR Depew Sophie 1:00.77 (3) 53.95 (3) 1:54.72 (3)  
4 18 U10F WMR Boevin Savannah DNF 48.21 (2)  
 
CLASS : U12F 
Pl Bib Class Team Name Run 1 Run 2 Result  
________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 22 U12F WMR Dock Piper 43.76 (1) 42.46 (3) 1:26.22 (1)  
2 28 U12F WILLD Bachta Ava 44.64 (2) 41.66 (2) 1:26.30 (2)  
3 34 U12F WMR Duarte Emma 45.39 (3) 43.25 (4) 1:28.64 (3)  
4 37 U12F WILLD Davison-Gauss Oliv 46.62 (4) 44.85 (7) 1:31.47 (4)  
5 32 U12F MOH Sloan Perry 47.26 (5) 44.55 (6) 1:31.81 (5)  
6 25 U12F WMR Bach Marissa 48.04 (6) 45.22 (8) 1:33.26 (6)  
7 33 U12F WMR Ruscio Emily 51.30 (9) 44.35 (5) 1:35.65 (7)  
8 30 U12F WMR Depew Grace 49.60 (7) 49.24 (12) 1:38.84 (8)  
9 29 U12F WMR Clark Grace 51.40 (10) 48.52 (11) 1:39.92 (9)  
10 27 U12F WMR Brown Alexandria 52.15 (11) 47.98 (10) 1:40.13 (10) 
11 23 U12F WMR Mearon Lilliana 50.57 (8) 52.38 (14) 1:42.95 (11) 
12 26 U12F WMR Gallagher Taryn 56.79 (12) 55.51 (15) 1:52.30 (12) 
13 36 U12F WMR Cerniglia Kathan 1:03.00 (13) 51.27 (13) 1:54.27 (13) 
14 38 U12F WILL Palmieri Giuliana 1:03.10 (14) 59.11 (16) 2:02.21 (14) 
15 35 U12F WILL Schlansker Bowe 1:03.66 (15) 1:03.23 (17) 2:06.89 (15) 
16 24 U12F WMR Ward Riley DSQ 40.64 (1)  
17 21 U12F WMR Cook Molly DNF 45.41 (9)  
 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
 
Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com 3/14/2021 1:16:23 PM 

page: 1 2             ¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2021 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved