Home | Search | FAQ | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

    Link to This RaceResults  
male results¹
results overall¹
results by class¹
second run start lis¹
Start list¹
West Mountain U12 Fun Race - Single Course, Combined of 2 runs (first 2 if more than 2)
USA - NY - West Mountain
3/14/2021 9:30 AM

female results¹print

                         SINGLE COURSE RACE  3/14/2021                    Page 1 
 
West Mountain U12 Fun Race  
 
Pl Bib Class Team Name Run 1 Run 2 Result  
________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 22 U12F WMR Dock Piper 43.76 (1) 42.46 (3) 1:26.22 (1)  
2 28 U12F WILLD Bachta Ava 44.64 (2) 41.66 (2) 1:26.30 (2)  
3 34 U12F WMR Duarte Emma 45.39 (3) 43.25 (4) 1:28.64 (3)  
4 37 U12F WILLD Davison-Gauss Oliv 46.62 (4) 44.85 (7) 1:31.47 (4)  
5 32 U12F MOH Sloan Perry 47.26 (5) 44.55 (6) 1:31.81 (5)  
6 25 U12F WMR Bach Marissa 48.04 (6) 45.22 (8) 1:33.26 (6)  
7 33 U12F WMR Ruscio Emily 51.30 (9) 44.35 (5) 1:35.65 (7)  
8 19 U10F WMR Newkirk Sofia 49.75 (1) 47.69 (1) 1:37.44 (1)  
9 30 U12F WMR Depew Grace 49.60 (7) 49.24 (12) 1:38.84 (8)  
10 29 U12F WMR Clark Grace 51.40 (10) 48.52 (11) 1:39.92 (9)  
11 27 U12F WMR Brown Alexandria 52.15 (11) 47.98 (10) 1:40.13 (10) 
12 7 U8F WMR Newkirk Emma 51.74 (1) 48.72 (1) 1:40.46 (1)  
13 23 U12F WMR Mearon Lilliana 50.57 (8) 52.38 (14) 1:42.95 (11) 
14 9 U8F WILL Nowakowski Maeve 54.61 (2) 51.91 (2) 1:46.52 (2)  
15 8 U8F WMR Vahaviolos Charle 55.70 (3) 53.16 (3) 1:48.86 (3)  
16 1 U6F WMR Whalen Margot 55.52 (1) 53.64 (1) 1:49.16 (1)  
17 17 U10F WMR Kawecki Katherine 55.40 (2) 54.81 (4) 1:50.21 (2)  
18 26 U12F WMR Gallagher Taryn 56.79 (12) 55.51 (15) 1:52.30 (12) 
19 36 U12F WMR Cerniglia Kathan 1:03.00 (13) 51.27 (13) 1:54.27 (13) 
20 16 U10F WMR Depew Sophie 1:00.77 (3) 53.95 (3) 1:54.72 (3)  
21 3 U8F WMR Fuller Nina 1:00.99 (4) 1:01.00 (4) 2:01.99 (4)  
22 38 U12F WILL Palmieri Giuliana 1:03.10 (14) 59.11 (16) 2:02.21 (14) 
23 6 U8F WMR Newey Emelia 1:02.16 (5) 1:02.02 (6) 2:04.18 (5)  
24 13 U8F WILLA Kyer Jordyn 1:04.09 (7) 1:01.56 (5) 2:05.65 (6)  
25 35 U12F WILL Schlansker Bowe 1:03.66 (15) 1:03.23 (17) 2:06.89 (15) 
26 12 U8F WILL Medick Arden 1:02.32 (6) 1:05.38 (8) 2:07.70 (7)  
27 15 U8F WILLA Moore Vivian 1:07.56 (8) 1:02.75 (7) 2:10.31 (8)  
28 4 U8F WMR Kawecki Kwinn 1:12.14 (10) 1:12.78 (10) 2:24.92 (9)  
29 11 U8F WILL Cenate Isabel 1:17.20 (12) 1:09.44 (9) 2:26.64 (10) 
30 10 U8F WILLA Meaker Lilly 1:07.71 (9) 1:20.59 (12) 2:28.30 (11) 
31 14 U8F WILLA Kyer Rylee 1:13.46 (11) 1:18.33 (11) 2:31.79 (12) 
32 2 U6F WILLA Moore Evelyn 1:19.65 (2) 1:19.53 (2) 2:39.18 (2)  
33 24 U12F WMR Ward Riley DSQ 40.64 (1)  
34 21 U12F WMR Cook Molly DNF 45.41 (9)  
35 18 U10F WMR Boevin Savannah DNF 48.21 (2)  
36 31 U12F GORE Berry Klaudie  
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
 
Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com 3/14/2021 1:17:53 PM 

¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2021 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved