Home | Search | FAQ | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

page: 1 2 3 4    Link to This RaceResults  Overall Team Results
Results by Class¹
SHAWNEE PEAK - Single Course, Combined of 2 runs (first 2 if more than 2)
USA - ME - Shawnee Peak
3/8/2021 1:00 PM
SL will begin at 1:30.

Team Results¹print

                           MI Team Scoring  3/8/2021                      Page 1 
 
SHAWNEE PEAK 
3-8-21 WMC Championships SL 
 
Current Class : L 
 
Team : CAPE Total Points : 40.0 Rank : 1st 
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Points Used 
__________________________________________________________________________________ 
102 L Anya Monson 52.06 (4) 51.20 (2) 1:43.26 (2) 2 * 
101 L Dana Schwartz 49.81 (1) 53.65 (4) 1:43.46 (3) 3 * 
103 L Ainsley Fremont 57.47 (13 59.41 (12 1:56.88 (12) 12 * 
104 L Zoe Matzkin 1:07.16 (25 1:08.70 (21 2:15.86 (23) 23 * 
107 L Sabine Spier 1:22.26 (39 1:26.87 (37 2:49.13 (37) 37 
111 L Lucie Boudreau 1:36.32 (44 1:37.04 (43 3:13.36 (44) 44 
113 L Pheobe Altenberg 1:39.65 (45 1:44.65 (46 3:24.30 (45) 45 
110 L Lucy Berman 2:07.28 (47 1:44.42 (45 3:51.70 (47) 47 
 
Team : LRHS Total Points : 49.0 Rank : 2nd 
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Points Used 
__________________________________________________________________________________ 
2 L Ashley Pelletier 53.41 (5) 58.14 (10 1:51.55 (7) 7 * 
1 L Alli Vogel 55.84 (10 58.10 (8) 1:53.94 (10) 10 * 
3 L Lauren Roy 56.19 (11 1:00.82 (14 1:57.01 (13) 13 * 
4 L Emma Cole 1:04.84 (23 1:06.44 (20 2:11.28 (19) 19 * 
7 L Sophia Leighton 1:06.39 (24 1:11.22 (27 2:17.61 (24) 24 
5 L Reannah Dingley 1:09.65 (28 1:09.67 (23 2:19.32 (26) 26 
6 L Lyla Levesque 1:04.63 (22 1:58.15 (47 3:02.78 (41) 41 
8 L Emily Rock 2:06.92 (46 1:32.41 (39 3:39.33 (46) 46 
 
Team : GRE Total Points : 52.0 Rank : 3rd 
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Points Used 
__________________________________________________________________________________ 
21 L Liz Hansen 50.41 (2) 50.21 (1) 1:40.62 (1) 1 * 
24 L Ruth Weeks 52.04 (3) 53.34 (3) 1:45.38 (4) 4 * 
25 L Whitney Bond 1:01.65 (16 1:04.10 (17 2:05.75 (16) 16 * 
22 L Sophie Gustafson 1:17.45 (34 1:19.57 (32 2:37.02 (31) 31 * 
23 L Mia Netland 1:22.22 (38 1:27.07 (38 2:49.29 (38) 38 
 
Team : FA Total Points : 57.0 Rank : 4th 
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Points Used 
__________________________________________________________________________________ 
81 L Olivia Krug 54.94 (8) 55.14 (5) 1:50.08 (5) 5 * 
84 L Willow Carter 1:02.90 (17 1:02.22 (15 2:05.12 (15) 15 * 
85 L Marra MacMillan 1:03.01 (18 1:04.33 (18 2:07.34 (17) 17 * 
82 L Samantha Winterbot 1:03.18 (19 1:09.33 (22 2:12.51 (20) 20 * 
86 L Lucas Burford 1:10.77 (29 1:11.98 (28 2:22.75 (28) 28 
88 L Elsie Leonard 1:25.99 (40 1:33.64 (41 2:59.63 (40) 40 
87 L Theia Carney 1:30.25 (41 1:40.71 (44 3:10.96 (43) 43 
 
 
 
 
 
 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
 
Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com 3/8/2021 3:48:55 PM 

page: 1 2 3 4             ¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2021 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved