Home | Search | FAQ | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

page: 1 2 3    Link to This RaceResults  Overall Team Results
Team Results¹
SHAWNEE PEAK - Single Course, Combined of 2 runs (first 2 if more than 2)
USA - ME - Shawnee Peak
3/8/2021 1:00 PM
SL will begin at 1:30.

Results by Class¹print

                          SINGLE COURSE RACE  3/8/2021                    Page 1 
 
SHAWNEE PEAK 
3-8-21 WMC Championships SL 
 
 
CLASS : L 
Pl Bib Class Team Name Run 1 Run 2 Result 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 21 L GRE Liz Hansen 50.41 (2) 50.21 (1) 1:40.62 (1) 
2 102 L CAPE Anya Monson 52.06 (4) 51.20 (2) 1:43.26 (2) 
3 101 L CAPE Dana Schwartz 49.81 (1) 53.65 (4) 1:43.46 (3) 
4 24 L GRE Ruth Weeks 52.04 (3) 53.34 (3) 1:45.38 (4) 
5 81 L FA Olivia Krug 54.94 (8) 55.14 (5) 1:50.08 (5) 
6 44 L YAR Madison Williams 55.37 (9) 55.38 (6) 1:50.75 (6) 
7 2 L LRHS Ashley Pelletier 53.41 (5) 58.14 (10) 1:51.55 (7) 
8 122 L FRE Rosie St. Cyr 53.87 (6) 57.93 (7) 1:51.80 (8) 
9 42 L YAR Brooke Boone 54.80 (7) 58.10 (8) 1:52.90 (9) 
10 1 L LRHS Alli Vogel 55.84 (10) 58.10 (8) 1:53.94 (10) 
11 124 L FRE Alexa Scott 58.14 (14) 58.24 (11) 1:56.38 (11) 
12 103 L CAPE Ainsley Fremont 57.47 (13) 59.41 (12) 1:56.88 (12) 
13 3 L LRHS Lauren Roy 56.19 (11) 1:00.82 (14) 1:57.01 (13) 
14 45 L YAR Samantha Beaudoin 56.57 (12) 1:03.51 (16) 2:00.08 (14) 
15 84 L FA Willow Carter 1:02.90 (17) 1:02.22 (15) 2:05.12 (15) 
16 25 L GRE Whitney Bond 1:01.65 (16) 1:04.10 (17) 2:05.75 (16) 
17 85 L FA Marra MacMillan 1:03.01 (18) 1:04.33 (18) 2:07.34 (17) 
18 65 L St. D Natalie Brocke 1:03.83 (20) 1:04.88 (19) 2:08.71 (18) 
19 4 L LRHS Emma Cole 1:04.84 (23) 1:06.44 (20) 2:11.28 (19) 
20 82 L FA Samantha Winterbot 1:03.18 (19) 1:09.33 (22) 2:12.51 (20) 
21 123 L FRE Maddi Barnhorst 1:04.29 (21) 1:09.83 (24) 2:14.12 (21) 
22 121 L FRE Maisy St. Cyr 1:15.40 (32) 59.61 (13) 2:15.01 (22) 
23 104 L CAPE Zoe Matzkin 1:07.16 (25) 1:08.70 (21) 2:15.86 (23) 
24 7 L LRHS Sophia Leighton 1:06.39 (24) 1:11.22 (27) 2:17.61 (24) 
25 126 L FRE Sadie Grogan 1:08.20 (26) 1:10.78 (26) 2:18.98 (25) 
26 5 L LRHS Reannah Dingley 1:09.65 (28) 1:09.67 (23) 2:19.32 (26) 
27 125 L FRE Lilly Welsher 1:09.39 (27) 1:10.20 (25) 2:19.59 (27) 
28 86 L FA Lucas Burford 1:10.77 (29) 1:11.98 (28) 2:22.75 (28) 
29 47 L YAR Colleen Lynch 1:12.47 (30) 1:12.96 (29) 2:25.43 (29) 
30 127 L FRE Luci Bourgois 59.56 (15) 1:32.73 (40) 2:32.29 (30) 
31 22 L GRE Sophie Gustafson 1:17.45 (34) 1:19.57 (32) 2:37.02 (31) 
32 64 L GNG Alana Harris 1:20.01 (37) 1:17.31 (30) 2:37.32 (32) 
33 128 L FRE Kiki Dinsmore 1:18.47 (35) 1:19.08 (31) 2:37.55 (33) 
34 61 L GNG Hannah Biron 1:14.04 (31) 1:24.04 (35) 2:38.08 (34) 
35 46 L YAR Sara Wentzall 1:17.44 (33) 1:21.68 (33) 2:39.12 (35) 
36 48 L YAR Emmy Carr 1:19.78 (36) 1:23.23 (34) 2:43.01 (36) 
37 107 L CAPE Sabine Spier 1:22.26 (39) 1:26.87 (37) 2:49.13 (37) 
38 23 L GRE Mia Netland 1:22.22 (38) 1:27.07 (38) 2:49.29 (38) 
39 63 L GNG Ella Fessler 1:33.07 (42) 1:25.85 (36) 2:58.92 (39) 
40 88 L FA Elsie Leonard 1:25.99 (40) 1:33.64 (41) 2:59.63 (40) 
41 6 L LRHS Lyla Levesque 1:04.63 (22) 1:58.15 (47) 3:02.78 (41) 
42 62 L GNG Una McDuffie 1:33.39 (43) 1:36.26 (42) 3:09.65 (42) 
43 87 L FA Theia Carney 1:30.25 (41) 1:40.71 (44) 3:10.96 (43) 
44 111 L CAPE Lucie Boudreau 1:36.32 (44) 1:37.04 (43) 3:13.36 (44) 
45 113 L CAPE Pheobe Altenberg 1:39.65 (45) 1:44.65 (46) 3:24.30 (45) 
46 8 L LRHS Emily Rock 2:06.92 (46) 1:32.41 (39) 3:39.33 (46) 
 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
 
Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com 3/8/2021 3:48:35 PM 

page: 1 2 3             ¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2021 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved