Home | Search | FAQ | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

page: 1 2 3    Link to This RaceResults  Overall Team Results
Team Results¹
SHAWNEE PEAK - Single Course, Combined of 2 runs (first 2 if more than 2)
USA - ME - Shawnee Peak
3/8/2021 1:00 PM
SL will begin at 1:30.

Results by Class¹print

                          SINGLE COURSE RACE  3/8/2021                    Page 2 
 
SHAWNEE PEAK 
3-8-21 WMC Championships SL 
 
 
CLASS : L 
Pl Bib Class Team Name Run 1 Run 2 Result 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
47 110 L CAPE Lucy Berman 2:07.28 (47) 1:44.42 (45) 3:51.70 (47) 
 
CLASS : M 
Pl Bib Class Team Name Run 1 Run 2 Result 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 151 M LRHS Logan Davis 42.59 (1) 43.82 (1) 1:26.41 (1) 
2 186 M CAPE Tiernan Lathrop 42.98 (2) 44.01 (2) 1:26.99 (2) 
3 188 M CAPE Cody Labonty 44.10 (3) 45.24 (4) 1:29.34 (3) 
4 189 M CAPE Keegan Lathrop 45.52 (4) 45.02 (3) 1:30.54 (4) 
5 165 M YAR Killian Marsh 46.53 (5) 47.80 (6) 1:34.33 (5) 
6 187 M CAPE Logan Schwartz 46.86 (6) 47.77 (5) 1:34.63 (6) 
7 152 M LRHS Zach Vogel 47.88 (8) 47.80 (6) 1:35.68 (7) 
8 166 M YAR Asher Lockwood 47.80 (7) 51.36 (9) 1:39.16 (8) 
9 179 M FA Will Marshall 49.14 (9) 50.39 (8) 1:39.53 (9) 
10 180 M FA Hogan Bemis 51.66 (10) 52.93 (10) 1:44.59 (10) 
11 132 M FRE Bobby Strong 52.92 (13) 55.09 (11) 1:48.01 (11) 
12 195 M FRE Jack Gilbert 52.88 (12) 55.16 (12) 1:48.04 (12) 
13 153 M LRHS Brandon Beadnell 52.25 (11) 55.99 (14) 1:48.24 (13) 
14 173 M GNG Alec Brooks 56.04 (17) 55.43 (13) 1:51.47 (14) 
15 154 M LRHS Casey Berger 53.58 (14) 58.23 (18) 1:51.81 (15) 
16 141 M GNG Colin Harris 54.51 (15) 57.73 (16) 1:52.24 (16) 
17 160 M GRE Ben Hanson 58.00 (21) 57.43 (15) 1:55.43 (17) 
18 199 M FRE Finn Furtney 57.30 (19) 59.64 (19) 1:56.94 (18) 
19 182 M FA Dana Hamlin 59.89 (25) 1:00.67 (20) 2:00.56 (19) 
20 184 M FA Ethan Nemeth 59.82 (24) 1:01.99 (22) 2:01.81 (20) 
21 49 M YAR Tyler Moore 1:02.21 (28) 1:01.78 (21) 2:03.99 (21) 
22 167 M YAR GW Ruth 57.68 (20) 1:06.41 (26) 2:04.09 (22) 
23 183 M FA Danali Jensen 1:00.43 (26) 1:03.85 (24) 2:04.28 (23) 
24 193 M FRE Andrew Morrissey 54.61 (16) 1:10.70 (30) 2:05.31 (24) 
25 172 M GNG Matthew Fournier 58.83 (22) 1:06.51 (27) 2:05.34 (25) 
26 170 M YAR Zane Muir 1:02.80 (29) 1:03.99 (25) 2:06.79 (26) 
27 181 M FA Ian Jacobson 1:03.34 (30) 1:03.62 (23) 2:06.96 (27) 
28 142 M GNG Colin Frohlich 1:00.52 (27) 1:09.31 (29) 2:09.83 (28) 
29 90 M FA Liam Friberg 1:04.10 (32) 1:13.23 (33) 2:17.33 (29) 
30 155 M LRHS Alex Frietas 1:07.20 (35) 1:13.19 (32) 2:20.39 (30) 
31 185 M FA Ethan St Pierre 1:09.06 (36) 1:13.42 (34) 2:22.48 (31) 
32 190 M CAPE George Haffenreffe 1:11.84 (38) 1:12.64 (31) 2:24.48 (32) 
33 145 M FRE Jacob Scrapchansky 1:19.18 (44) 1:07.11 (28) 2:26.29 (33) 
34 66 M GNG Jeffrey McAlister 1:09.36 (37) 1:20.31 (37) 2:29.67 (34) 
35 196 M FRE Aiden LaPointe 1:17.13 (43) 1:14.26 (35) 2:31.39 (35) 
36 161 M GRE Gianluca Duina 1:13.57 (40) 1:18.70 (36) 2:32.27 (36) 
37 150 M YAR Alec Tippe 1:04.64 (33) 1:31.92 (42) 2:36.56 (37) 
38 149 M GRE Kurt Kendall 1:14.01 (41) 1:23.49 (38) 2:37.50 (38) 
39 156 M LRHS Ezra Gronlund 1:05.87 (34) 1:40.07 (45) 2:45.94 (39) 
40 192 M CAPE Caden Lee 1:20.66 (45) 1:26.29 (40) 2:46.95 (40) 
41 174 M GNG Keegan Brooks 1:03.49 (31) 1:49.30 (47) 2:52.79 (41) 
 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
 
Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com 3/8/2021 3:48:35 PM 

page: 1 2 3             ¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2021 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved