Home | Search | FAQ | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

page: 1 2 3 4    Link to This RaceResults  Overall Team Results
Results by Class¹
SHAWNEE PEAK - Single Course, Combined of 2 runs (first 2 if more than 2)
USA - ME - Shawnee Peak
3/8/2021 1:00 PM
SL will begin at 1:30.

Team Results¹print

                           MI Team Scoring  3/8/2021                      Page 3 
 
SHAWNEE PEAK 
3-8-21 WMC Championships SL 
 
Current Class : M 
 
Team : CAPE Total Points : 15.0 Rank : 1st 
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Points Used 
__________________________________________________________________________________ 
186 M Tiernan Lathrop 42.98 (2) 44.01 (2) 1:26.99 (2) 2 * 
188 M Cody Labonty 44.10 (3) 45.24 (4) 1:29.34 (3) 3 * 
189 M Keegan Lathrop 45.52 (4) 45.02 (3) 1:30.54 (4) 4 * 
187 M Logan Schwartz 46.86 (6) 47.77 (5) 1:34.63 (6) 6 * 
190 M George Haffenreffe 1:11.84 (38 1:12.64 (31 2:24.48 (32) 32 
192 M Caden Lee 1:20.66 (45 1:26.29 (40 2:46.95 (40) 40 
191 M Ben Steinberg 1:30.47 (47 1:39.15 (44 3:09.62 (44) 44 
164 M Crispin Duryee 1:34.87 (48 53 
 
Team : LRHS Total Points : 36.0 Rank : 2nd 
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Points Used 
__________________________________________________________________________________ 
151 M Logan Davis 42.59 (1) 43.82 (1) 1:26.41 (1) 1 * 
152 M Zach Vogel 47.88 (8) 47.80 (6) 1:35.68 (7) 7 * 
153 M Brandon Beadnell 52.25 (11 55.99 (14 1:48.24 (13) 13 * 
154 M Casey Berger 53.58 (14 58.23 (18 1:51.81 (15) 15 * 
155 M Alex Frietas 1:07.20 (35 1:13.19 (32 2:20.39 (30) 30 
156 M Ezra Gronlund 1:05.87 (34 1:40.07 (45 2:45.94 (39) 39 
157 M Jacob Gilmore DNF 1:25.12 (39 53 
 
Team : YAR Total Points : 56.0 Rank : 3rd 
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Points Used 
__________________________________________________________________________________ 
165 M Killian Marsh 46.53 (5) 47.80 (6) 1:34.33 (5) 5 * 
166 M Asher Lockwood 47.80 (7) 51.36 (9) 1:39.16 (8) 8 * 
49 M Tyler Moore 1:02.21 (28 1:01.78 (21 2:03.99 (21) 21 * 
167 M GW Ruth 57.68 (20 1:06.41 (26 2:04.09 (22) 22 * 
170 M Zane Muir 1:02.80 (29 1:03.99 (25 2:06.79 (26) 26 
150 M Alec Tippe 1:04.64 (33 1:31.92 (42 2:36.56 (37) 37 
169 M Jack Vickers 1:23.10 (46 1:33.71 (43 2:56.81 (42) 42 
171 M Michael McGonagle 1:16.59 (42 1:47.06 (46 3:03.65 (43) 43 
 
Team : FA Total Points : 58.0 Rank : 4th 
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Points Used 
__________________________________________________________________________________ 
179 M Will Marshall 49.14 (9) 50.39 (8) 1:39.53 (9) 9 * 
180 M Hogan Bemis 51.66 (10 52.93 (10 1:44.59 (10) 10 * 
182 M Dana Hamlin 59.89 (25 1:00.67 (20 2:00.56 (19) 19 * 
184 M Ethan Nemeth 59.82 (24 1:01.99 (22 2:01.81 (20) 20 * 
183 M Danali Jensen 1:00.43 (26 1:03.85 (24 2:04.28 (23) 23 
181 M Ian Jacobson 1:03.34 (30 1:03.62 (23 2:06.96 (27) 27 
90 M Liam Friberg 1:04.10 (32 1:13.23 (33 2:17.33 (29) 29 
185 M Ethan St Pierre 1:09.06 (36 1:13.42 (34 2:22.48 (31) 31 
 
 
 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
 
Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com 3/8/2021 3:48:55 PM 

page: 1 2 3 4             ¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2021 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved