Home | Search | FAQ | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

page: 1 2 3 4 5 6    Link to This RaceResults  
Individual Results¹Run 2 Race A Womens Run 2 Race A Mens Re
Run 1 results¹Race A Womens Ref Re Race A Mens Ref Repo
Section 7 - Block A - Dual, Combined
USA - MN - Giants Ridge Resort
3/2/2021 8:49 AM

Team Results¹print

                           MN Team Scoring  3/2/2021                      Page 1 
 
Section 7 Championships 2021 
Block A 
Giants Ridge - Biwabik Minnesota 
 
Current Class : F 
 
Team : Stillwater Total Points : 193.0 Rank : 1st 
Bib Class Name Red Blue Result Points Used 
__________________________________________________________________________________ 
87 F CJ Fredkove 39.19 (1) 41.47 (2) 1:20.66 (1) 57 * 
76 F Lauren Riniker 41.93 (14 42.19 (4) 1:24.12 (6) 52 * 
112 F Bella Helke 41.58 (10 44.79 (16 1:26.37 (12) 46 * 
104 F Johanna Teegarden 43.87 (24 45.16 (18 1:29.03 (20) 38 * 
64 F Maycie Neubauer 41.02 (7) 52.10 (35 1:33.12 (24) 34 
96 F Brenna Kahn 51.29 (38 42.53 (7) 1:33.82 (25) 33 
 
Team : Blaine Total Points : 172.0 Rank : 2nd 
Bib Class Name Red Blue Result Points Used 
__________________________________________________________________________________ 
71 F Kendra Entsminger 41.89 (12 42.54 (8) 1:24.43 (9) 49 * 
109 F Sydney Kalina 41.91 (13 44.35 (14 1:26.26 (11) 47 * 
82 F Anika Synder 42.80 (18 45.38 (19 1:28.18 (19) 39 * 
101 F Avery Soli 43.43 (21 45.61 (21 1:29.04 (21) 37 * 
93 F Lucy Kalina 43.85 (23 1:23.84 (49 2:07.69 (46) 12 
117 F Ellie Kalina DNF 
 
Team : St Croix Prep Total Points : 166.0 Rank : 3rd 
Bib Class Name Red Blue Result Points Used 
__________________________________________________________________________________ 
63 F Zora Hynnek 40.98 (6) 41.20 (1) 1:22.18 (2) 56 * 
75 F Sophia Muttonen 41.33 (8) 42.31 (5) 1:23.64 (5) 53 * 
86 F Emma Nord 46.55 (33 48.75 (26 1:35.30 (29) 29 * 
103 F Grace Giese 45.60 (28 50.20 (32 1:35.80 (30) 28 * 
111 F Elloise Backer 48.02 (36 52.68 (36 1:40.70 (36) 22 
95 F Avery Grubisch DSQ 
 
Team : Hibbing Total Points : 153.0 Rank : 4th 
Bib Class Name Red Blue Result Points Used 
__________________________________________________________________________________ 
65 F Maddy Clusiau 40.67 (4) 43.51 (12 1:24.18 (7) 51 * 
77 F Hilda Knuckey 43.25 (20 43.35 (10 1:26.60 (14) 44 * 
97 F Abby Helms 45.43 (27 48.80 (27 1:34.23 (27) 31 * 
88 F Sylvie Wetzel 46.21 (31 49.68 (29 1:35.89 (31) 27 * 
113 F Chloe Price 58.66 (45 59.53 (45 1:58.19 (43) 15 
105 F Iris Hendrickson 55.34 (43 1:44.92 (50 2:40.26 (50) 8 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
 
Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com 3/2/2021 12:02:14 PM 

page: 1 2 3 4 5 6             ¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2021 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved