Home | Search | FAQ | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

page: 1 2 3 4 5 6    Link to This RaceResults  
Individual Results¹Run 2 Race A Womens Run 2 Race A Mens Re
Run 1 results¹Race A Womens Ref Re Race A Mens Ref Repo
Section 7 - Block A - Dual, Combined
USA - MN - Giants Ridge Resort
3/2/2021 8:49 AM

Team Results¹print

                           MN Team Scoring  3/2/2021                      Page 2 
 
Section 7 Championships 2021 
Block A 
Giants Ridge - Biwabik Minnesota 
 
Current Class : F 
 
Team : Centennial Total Points : 143.0 Rank : 5th 
Bib Class Name Red Blue Result Points Used 
__________________________________________________________________________________ 
83 F Jordin Flohaug 42.44 (15 43.97 (13 1:26.41 (13) 45 * 
72 F Brooke Robinson 43.16 (19 44.98 (17 1:28.14 (18) 40 * 
94 F Emily Anderson 46.14 (30 47.91 (25 1:34.05 (26) 32 * 
102 F Evelyn Thomton 46.41 (32 49.78 (30 1:36.19 (32) 26 * 
110 F Ava Trettel 47.40 (35 49.94 (31 1:37.34 (34) 24 
118 F Brooke Halverson 46.66 (34 51.09 (33 1:37.75 (35) 23 
 
Team : Anoka Total Points : 139.0 Rank : 6th 
Bib Class Name Red Blue Result Points Used 
__________________________________________________________________________________ 
78 F Stella Gronski 41.57 (9) 42.62 (9) 1:24.19 (8) 50 * 
89 F Claire Gronski 42.72 (17 44.36 (15 1:27.08 (15) 43 * 
98 F Kirsten Bailey 44.31 (25 52.98 (38 1:37.29 (33) 25 * 
114 F Grace Flynn 49.06 (37 52.84 (37 1:41.90 (37) 21 * 
106 F Gretchen Mugglin 51.74 (40 59.00 (42 1:50.74 (40) 18 
66 F Elise Pinewski 1:16.44 (49 53.36 (39 2:09.80 (47) 11 
 
Team : VAAST Total Points : 117.5 Rank : 7th 
Bib Class Name Red Blue Result Points Used 
__________________________________________________________________________________ 
92 F Azalea Ray 41.67 (11 45.86 (22 1:27.53 (16) 42 * 
100 F Eva Roark 43.74 (22 46.49 (23 1:30.23 (22)35.5 * 
108 F Abby Crum 45.80 (29 49.33 (28 1:35.13 (28) 30 * 
116 F Arija Thompson 1:29.55 (50 52.05 (34 2:21.60 (48) 10 * 
70 F Mia Schuchard DNF 
81 F Emma Crum DNF 
 
Team : Denfeld Total Points : 99.0 Rank : 8th 
Bib Class Name Red Blue Result Points Used 
__________________________________________________________________________________ 
67 F Margaret Duncan 40.94 (5) 41.86 (3) 1:22.80 (3) 55 * 
90 F Elizabeth Blazevic 54.76 (42 59.11 (43 1:53.87 (41) 17 * 
79 F Hanna Hovland 1:00.34 (47 1:02.04 (46 2:02.38 (44) 14 * 
99 F Emma MacDonald 59.93 (46 1:04.84 (47 2:04.77 (45) 13 * 
107 F Cailyn Volkenant 1:11.81 (48 1:18.31 (48 2:30.12 (49) 9 
115 F Syrena Richard DNF 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
 
Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com 3/2/2021 12:02:14 PM 

page: 1 2 3 4 5 6             ¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2021 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved