Home | Search | FAQ | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

page: 1 2 3 4 5 6    Link to This RaceResults  
Individual Results¹Run 2 Race A Womens Run 2 Race A Mens Re
Run 1 results¹Race A Womens Ref Re Race A Mens Ref Repo
Section 7 - Block A - Dual, Combined
USA - MN - Giants Ridge Resort
3/2/2021 8:49 AM

Team Results¹print

                           MN Team Scoring  3/2/2021                      Page 5 
 
Section 7 Championships 2021 
Block A 
Giants Ridge - Biwabik Minnesota 
 
Current Class : M 
 
Team : Centennial Total Points : 156.0 Rank : 5th 
Bib Class Name Red Blue Result Points Used 
__________________________________________________________________________________ 
2 M Colin Nordness 38.88 (16 40.50 (11 1:19.38 (13) 49 * 
14 M Ashton Slotsve 38.94 (17 42.92 (20 1:21.86 (16) 46 * 
34 M Eric Thielen 41.75 (32 44.96 (29 1:26.71 (28) 34 * 
44 M Garrett Graczyk 44.22 (38 48.81 (36 1:33.03 (35) 27 * 
54 M Sam Harris 44.82 (42 49.69 (39 1:34.51 (37) 25 
24 M PJ Marshall 58.97 (56 44.73 (26 1:43.70 (47) 15 
 
Team : Hibbing Total Points : 139.0 Rank : 6th 
Bib Class Name Red Blue Result Points Used 
__________________________________________________________________________________ 
8 M Evan Vinopal 37.57 (11 40.42 (10 1:17.99 (10) 52 * 
29 M Carter Bungarden 40.22 (26 42.80 (18 1:23.02 (19) 43 * 
58 M Jackson Johns 44.94 (44 49.76 (40 1:34.70 (38) 24 * 
49 M Nick Nobens 47.65 (50 51.32 (43 1:38.97 (42) 20 * 
39 M Austin Pierce 40.23 (27 DNF 
19 M Adam Vinopal DNF 
 
Team : Marshall Total Points : 133.0 Rank : 7th 
Bib Class Name Red Blue Result Points Used 
__________________________________________________________________________________ 
13 M Weston Heeren 38.24 (15 42.69 (17 1:20.93 (15) 47 * 
33 M Cormac Johnson 40.07 (24 45.38 (30 1:25.45 (26) 36 * 
43 M José Morrice 44.64 (41 48.20 (34 1:32.84 (34) 28 * 
53 M Ruslan Johnson 46.54 (47 50.78 (42 1:37.32 (40) 22 * 
1 M Grant Williams 37.97 (12 1:00.74 (50 1:38.71 (41) 21 
23 M Brooks Maxwell 39.53 (19 DSQ 
 
Team : St Francis Total Points : 121.0 Rank : 8th 
Bib Class Name Red Blue Result Points Used 
__________________________________________________________________________________ 
5 M Logan Cox 40.67 (29 42.82 (19 1:23.49 (22) 40 * 
26 M Evan Haupet 41.60 (31 43.08 (21 1:24.68 (25) 37 * 
36 M Kevin Haupert 42.23 (34 45.97 (31 1:28.20 (31) 31 * 
46 M Ryan Mickleberg 56.06 (55 56.42 (47 1:52.48 (49) 13 * 
16 M Bode Cox 43.88 (37 DSQ 
 
Team : Anoka Total Points : 79.0 Rank : 9th 
Bib Class Name Red Blue Result Points Used 
__________________________________________________________________________________ 
10 M Ian Brunn 38.10 (13 48.31 (35 1:26.41 (27) 35 * 
31 M Emmett Franzwa 46.91 (48 52.44 (45 1:39.35 (43) 19 * 
21 M Joe Pinewski 1:08.35 (59 40.74 (12 1:49.09 (48) 14 * 
41 M Parker Wick 46.05 (46 1:08.77 (55 1:54.82 (51) 11 * 
60 M Joe Keane 55.92 (54 59.03 (48 1:54.95 (52) 10 
 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
 
Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com 3/2/2021 12:02:14 PM 

page: 1 2 3 4 5 6             ¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2021 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved