Home | Search | FAQ | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

    Link to This RaceResults  
Unofficial Results¹
2nd Run Start¹
SYNC U16 Qualifiers - Slalom, Men
USA - CO - WINTER PARK RESORT
2/12/2021 12:00 PM

1st run start¹print

                              U.S. SKI and SNOWBOARD                               
SYNC U16 QUALIFIER - MEN  
CONDENSED START LIST START TIMES 12:00 / 13:30 2/12/2021 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
St Bib St Bib  
1 56 SSCV Hopkins, Tyler 56 53 SSCV Peterson, Hunter  
2 9 AVSC Kelly, Chase 57 60 TEL Regrut, Henry  
3 5 SSP Ferucci, Daniel 58 66 SSP Erland, Nicholas  
4 11 SSCV Salani, Hunter 59 61 LSC Johnson, Sawyer  
5 10 SSCV Zurbay, William 60 80 LSC Scott, Parker  
6 22 SSCV Andrie, Henry 61 42 AVSC McDermott, Lucas  
7 34 LSC Stanley, Marcus 62 57 Clubine, Drew  
8 7 SSP DeMarco, Nick 63 74 ELD Klein, Noah  
9 13 SSCV Arthur, Julian 64 75 ELD Kelly, Dylan  
10 27 SSCV Ogawa, Kai 65 48 SUM Hodge, Jack Hammer  
11 14 SSP Nolting, Jeremy 66 33 TBK Fischer, Maximilian  
12 3 SSP Elvidge, Roman 67 65 SSP Brady, Lachlan  
13 25 SSCV Bruce, Stewart 68 68 SUM Pilarowski, Liam  
14 31 SUM Buzek, Stanley 69 71 TEL O`Dell, Samuel  
15 15 SSP Mennen, Thomas 70 72 FAST Schultz, Jackson  
16 23 AVSC Stephen, Connor 71 51 SSP Riemenschneider, Jakob  
17 6 AVSC Conners, David 72 73 FAST Middendorf Vi, George  
18 58 SSP Vincent, Jack 73 69 LSC Norris, Finnegan  
19 16 SSCV Hume, Carson 74 81 TBK Safford, Benjamin  
20 12 SSCV Dooley, Everett 75 82 LSC Mauldin, Tripp  
21 40 SSCV Quintero, Nicolas 76 76 PRC Best, Matthew  
22 21 AVSC Bindas, Noah 77 79 PRC Sisac, Ryder  
23 4 SSCV Krupka, Alex 78 78 SUM Sumner, Wyatt  
24 32 SSCV Malboeuf, Brady 79 77 LSC Gjertson, Cole  
25 19 SUM Boyer, Kai  
26 38 AVSC Forman, Sasha  
27 18 CBMST Lindenmeyr, Aksel  
28 43 SUM Green, Michael  
29 50 SSP Zanni, Curtis  
30 41 ELD Busulini, Giorgio  
31 17 SSP Fleischer, Jonah  
32 44 SSCV Rucker, Miles  
33 2 SSP Orozco, Alex  
34 26 SSCV Stewart, Jake  
35 39 SSCV Gayer, Harrison  
36 29 SSCV Jobson, Gavin  
37 37 CBMST Narayana, Avinash  
38 36 AVSC Estock, Turner  
39 54 ELD Proulx, Caden  
40 24 SSP Haupt, Ian  
41 30 AVSC McPhee, Kenneth  
42 46 SUM Salem, Austin  
43 62 SSCV Gunther, Andrew  
44 28 WPK Gillest, Garrett  
45 59 WPK Neff, Kai  
46 55 SSCV Helen, August  
47 45 WPK Kauffman, Noah  
48 67 SSCV Strickler, Erik  
49 52 ELD Holleman, Doug  
50 20 SSCV Renick, Mason  
51 35 SUM Gillett, Everett  
52 49 AVSC Smith, Dominic  
53 63 ELD Vogel, Garrett  
54 8 WPK Wiser, Sebastian  
55 47 SUM Leunig, Niko  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
SPLIT SECOND SOFTWARE www.Live-Timing.com 

¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2021 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved