Home | Search | FAQ | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

    Link to This RaceResults  
Unofficial Results¹
1st run start¹
SYNC U16 Qualifiers - Slalom, Men
USA - CO - WINTER PARK RESORT
2/12/2021 12:00 PM

2nd Run Start¹print

                              U.S. SKI and SNOWBOARD                               
SYNC U16 QUALIFIER - MEN  
CONDENSED 2ND RUN START START TIMES 12:00 / 13:30 2/12/2021 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
St Bib Run1 St Bib Run1 
1 62 SSCV Gunther, Andrew 51.73 56 61 LSC Johnson, Sawyer 59.39 
2 28 WPK Gillest, Garrett 51.30 57 60 TEL Regrut, Henry 59.48 
3 29 SSCV Jobson, Gavin 51.21 58 75 ELD Kelly, Dylan 1:00.02 
4 24 SSP Haupt, Ian 51.19 59 69 LSC Norris, Finnegan 1:00.53 
5 19 SUM Boyer, Kai 51.12 60 51 SSP Riemenschneider, J 1:00.90 
6 18 CBMST Lindenmeyr, Aksel 51.10 61 72 FAST Schultz, Jackson 1:02.76 
7 32 SSCV Malboeuf, Brady 51.06 62 74 ELD Klein, Noah 1:03.45 
8 40 SSCV Quintero, Nicolas 50.99 63 82 LSC Mauldin, Tripp 1:03.65 
9 44 SSCV Rucker, Miles 50.86 64 65 SSP Brady, Lachlan 1:03.86 
10 4 SSCV Krupka, Alex 50.67 65 73 FAST Middendorf Vi, Geo 1:04.20 
11 27 SSCV Ogawa, Kai 50.66 66 41 ELD Busulini, Giorgio 1:04.62 
12 56 SSCV Hopkins, Tyler 50.57 67 81 TBK Safford, Benjamin 1:04.74 
13 21 AVSC Bindas, Noah 50.57 68 17 SSP Fleischer, Jonah 1:06.91 
14 58 SSP Vincent, Jack 50.25 69 79 PRC Sisac, Ryder 1:08.32 
15 12 SSCV Dooley, Everett 50.16 70 77 LSC Gjertson, Cole 1:08.66 
16 38 AVSC Forman, Sasha 50.16 71 76 PRC Best, Matthew 1:12.03 
17 2 SSP Orozco, Alex 50.06 72 78 SUM Sumner, Wyatt 1:18.31 
18 22 SSCV Andrie, Henry 49.97 73 80 LSC Scott, Parker 1:26.57 
19 23 AVSC Stephen, Connor 49.88 74 15 SSP Mennen, Thomas DNF 
20 34 LSC Stanley, Marcus 49.80 75 36 AVSC Estock, Turner DNF 
21 9 AVSC Kelly, Chase 49.77 76 52 ELD Holleman, Doug DNF 
22 14 SSP Nolting, Jeremy 49.72 77 49 AVSC Smith, Dominic DNF 
23 25 SSCV Bruce, Stewart 49.60 78 42 AVSC McDermott, Lucas DNF 
24 3 SSP Elvidge, Roman 49.45 79 57 Clubine, Drew DNF 
25 13 SSCV Arthur, Julian 49.20  
26 8 WPK Wiser, Sebastian 49.15  
27 31 SUM Buzek, Stanley 48.90  
28 10 SSCV Zurbay, William 48.63  
29 5 SSP Ferucci, Daniel 47.93  
30 11 SSCV Salani, Hunter 46.95  
31 45 WPK Kauffman, Noah 51.78  
32 26 SSCV Stewart, Jake 51.88  
33 43 SUM Green, Michael 51.90  
34 67 SSCV Strickler, Erik 52.04  
35 50 SSP Zanni, Curtis 52.11  
36 16 SSCV Hume, Carson 52.20  
37 6 AVSC Conners, David 52.45  
38 37 CBMST Narayana, Avinash 52.72  
39 20 SSCV Renick, Mason 52.99  
40 30 AVSC McPhee, Kenneth 53.58  
41 55 SSCV Helen, August 53.95  
42 35 SUM Gillett, Everett 53.96  
43 54 ELD Proulx, Caden 53.96  
44 39 SSCV Gayer, Harrison 53.96  
45 59 WPK Neff, Kai 54.07  
46 53 SSCV Peterson, Hunter 54.08  
47 48 SUM Hodge, Jack Hammer 55.08  
48 46 SUM Salem, Austin 55.32  
49 63 ELD Vogel, Garrett 55.71  
50 33 TBK Fischer, Maximilian 55.92  
51 47 SUM Leunig, Niko 56.88  
52 66 SSP Erland, Nicholas 57.54  
53 7 SSP DeMarco, Nick 57.64  
54 68 SUM Pilarowski, Liam 58.45  
55 71 TEL O`Dell, Samuel 58.77  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
SPLIT SECOND SOFTWARE www.Live-Timing.com 

¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2021 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved