U.S. SKI and SNOWBOARD
SYNC U16 QUALIFIER - MEN
CONDENSED START LIST START TIMES 12:00 / 13:30 2/12/2021
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
St Bib St Bib
1 56 SSCV Hopkins, Tyler 56 53 SSCV Peterson, Hunter
2 9 AVSC Kelly, Chase 57 60 TEL Regrut, Henry
3 5 SSP Ferucci, Daniel 58 66 SSP Erland, Nicholas
4 11 SSCV Salani, Hunter 59 61 LSC Johnson, Sawyer
5 10 SSCV Zurbay, William 60 80 LSC Scott, Parker
6 22 SSCV Andrie, Henry 61 42 AVSC McDermott, Lucas
7 34 LSC Stanley, Marcus 62 57 Clubine, Drew
8 7 SSP DeMarco, Nick 63 74 ELD Klein, Noah
9 13 SSCV Arthur, Julian 64 75 ELD Kelly, Dylan
10 27 SSCV Ogawa, Kai 65 48 SUM Hodge, Jack Hammer
11 14 SSP Nolting, Jeremy 66 33 TBK Fischer, Maximilian
12 3 SSP Elvidge, Roman 67 65 SSP Brady, Lachlan
13 25 SSCV Bruce, Stewart 68 68 SUM Pilarowski, Liam
14 31 SUM Buzek, Stanley 69 71 TEL O`Dell, Samuel
15 15 SSP Mennen, Thomas 70 72 FAST Schultz, Jackson
16 23 AVSC Stephen, Connor 71 51 SSP Riemenschneider, Jakob
17 6 AVSC Conners, David 72 73 FAST Middendorf Vi, George
18 58 SSP Vincent, Jack 73 69 LSC Norris, Finnegan
19 16 SSCV Hume, Carson 74 81 TBK Safford, Benjamin
20 12 SSCV Dooley, Everett 75 82 LSC Mauldin, Tripp
21 40 SSCV Quintero, Nicolas 76 76 PRC Best, Matthew
22 21 AVSC Bindas, Noah 77 79 PRC Sisac, Ryder
23 4 SSCV Krupka, Alex 78 78 SUM Sumner, Wyatt
24 32 SSCV Malboeuf, Brady 79 77 LSC Gjertson, Cole
25 19 SUM Boyer, Kai
26 38 AVSC Forman, Sasha
27 18 CBMST Lindenmeyr, Aksel
28 43 SUM Green, Michael
29 50 SSP Zanni, Curtis
30 41 ELD Busulini, Giorgio
31 17 SSP Fleischer, Jonah
32 44 SSCV Rucker, Miles
33 2 SSP Orozco, Alex
34 26 SSCV Stewart, Jake
35 39 SSCV Gayer, Harrison
36 29 SSCV Jobson, Gavin
37 37 CBMST Narayana, Avinash
38 36 AVSC Estock, Turner
39 54 ELD Proulx, Caden
40 24 SSP Haupt, Ian
41 30 AVSC McPhee, Kenneth
42 46 SUM Salem, Austin
43 62 SSCV Gunther, Andrew
44 28 WPK Gillest, Garrett
45 59 WPK Neff, Kai
46 55 SSCV Helen, August
47 45 WPK Kauffman, Noah
48 67 SSCV Strickler, Erik
49 52 ELD Holleman, Doug
50 20 SSCV Renick, Mason
51 35 SUM Gillett, Everett
52 49 AVSC Smith, Dominic
53 63 ELD Vogel, Garrett
54 8 WPK Wiser, Sebastian
55 47 SUM Leunig, Niko
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
SPLIT SECOND SOFTWARE www.Live-Timing.com
This page printed from www.Live-Timing.com