Home | Search | FAQ | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

page: 1 2 3 4    Link to This RaceCompetitors  
Resultats par equipe¹
1er manche¹
Dossards par club¹
Coupe Russell Armstrong - Giant Slalom, Men
CAN - QC - Mont-Tremblant
3/8/2020 9:45 AM
Photos disponibles sur www.jfleclercphoto.ca

2e manche¹print

                              ALPINE CANADA ALPIN                                
 
CIRCUIT U8-U10 DYNASTAR  
 
CODEX ACA No.  
CLUB ELITE TREMBLANT 8 MARS 2020 
MONT-TREMBLANT Division Laurentienne de Ski 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
 
G I A N T S L A L O M M E N  
 
RESULTS BY CLASS 2ND RUN  
 
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
 
CLASS : U10F  
------------  
 
PL Bib ACA COMPETITOR----------------------------- 
Nr Nr SURNAME NAME CLS CLUB/YR TIME 
 
1 125 2029724 MCKERCHER, Shae U10MORIN/11 40.69 (4)  
2 42 2029706 LANGEVELD, Julia U10TREM /11 42.30 (7)  
3 29 2029232 OGILVY, Leonela U10STSAV/11 43.45 (13)  
4 97 2029125 CORRADO, Victoria U10MTGAR/11 43.68 (14)  
5 20 2029711 BALL, Lila U10TREM /11 44.29 (17)  
6 114 2029238 CORRA, Mila U10STSAV/11 44.84 (21)  
7 53 2029134 HALLEY, Romy U10MTGAR/11 45.40 (23)  
8 55 2030517 CLAIR, Corinne U10MTGAR/11 45.89 (26)  
9 127 2030946 GALARNEAU, Juliette U10MORIN/11 46.51 (29)  
10 128 2027351 BULOTA, Roseline U10RESER/11 46.79 (33)  
11 40 2030569 BLOUIN, Eva U10STSAV/11 47.18 (38)  
12 66 2030573 GERMAIN, Emy U10STSAV/11 47.29 (40)  
13 93 2030550 CARON, Eve-Leonie U10STSAV/11 47.35 (41)  
14 7 2029236 DERY, Marianne U10STSAV/11 47.48 (42)  
15 115 2028261 KELLY, Adea U10BLANC/11 47.88 (44)  
16 33 2030922 DESCRIVAN, Romane U10BLANC/11 48.19 (46)  
17 91 2026941 LEFEBVRE, Beatrice U10 VSC/11 48.22 (47)  
18 108 2029506 LESSARD, Sarah-Maude U10 VSC/11 48.28 (48)  
19 84 2031119 KAY, Miranda U10TREM /11 48.30 (49)  
20 77 2030664 ROLLAND, Malie U10 AVAL/11 48.47 (51)  
21 9 2031184 CANAC-MARQUIS, Alice U10TREM /11 48.50 (53)  
22 89 2030790 NADEAU, Victoria U10 OLYM/11 48.62 (55)  
23 51 2029856 LETHAM, Emma U10TREM /11 49.17 (59)  
24 14 2031205 BINET, Julianne U10STSAV/11 49.25 (60)  
25 102 2029466 ST-GERMAIN, Laurence U10 OLYM/11 49.52 (62)  
26 13 2028280 GRAVEL, Beatrice U10 VSC/11 49.64 (63)  
27 38 2028235 LEMARIER, Lea U10 OLYM/11 49.74 (64)  
28 35 2030937 LAPOINTE, Genevieve U10MORIN/11 50.04 (65)  
29 30 2031234 LAGACE-PINOUL, Laurence U10TREM /11 50.06 (66)  
30 96 2030609 LAVIGNE, Noemie U10CHANT/11 50.19 (67)  
31 46 2028092 Lapointe, Ellie U10CHANT/11 50.30 (68)  
32 24 2030945 GALARNEAU, Beatrice U10MORIN/11 50.48 (69)  
33 72 2029497 GRAVEL, Sandrine U10 VSC/11 50.71 (70)  
34 16 2028622 DUMOULIN, Anabelle U10MTGAB/11 51.07 (72)  
 
08-03-20 / MONT-TREMBLANT LISTE: GM0 / 1 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
DONNÉES TRAITÉES PAR SPLIT SECOND SOFTWARE CHRONOMÉTRAGE ALGE TDC 8000/8001 

page: 1 2 3 4             ¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2020 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved