Home | Search | FAQ | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

page: 1 2 3 4    Link to This RaceCompetitors  
Resultats par equipe¹
2e manche¹
Dossards par club¹
Coupe Russell Armstrong - Giant Slalom, Men
CAN - QC - Mont-Tremblant
3/8/2020 9:45 AM
Photos disponibles sur www.jfleclercphoto.ca

1er manche¹print

                              ALPINE CANADA ALPIN                                
 
CIRCUIT U8-U10 DYNASTAR  
 
CODEX ACA No.  
CLUB ELITE TREMBLANT 8 MARS 2020 
MONT-TREMBLANT Division Laurentienne de Ski 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
 
G I A N T S L A L O M M E N  
 
RESULTS BY CLASS 1ST RUN  
 
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
 
CLASS : U10F  
------------  
 
PL Bib ACA COMPETITOR----------------------------- 
Nr Nr SURNAME NAME CLS CLUB/YR TIME 
 
1 125 2029724 MCKERCHER, Shae U10MORIN/11 41.32 (3)  
2 42 2029706 LANGEVELD, Julia U10TREM /11 42.07 (9)  
3 29 2029232 OGILVY, Leonela U10STSAV/11 42.77 (11)  
4 20 2029711 BALL, Lila U10TREM /11 43.53 (17)  
5 53 2029134 HALLEY, Romy U10MTGAR/11 44.38 (20)  
6 97 2029125 CORRADO, Victoria U10MTGAR/11 45.02 (21)  
7 114 2029238 CORRA, Mila U10STSAV/11 45.35 (24)  
8 51 2029856 LETHAM, Emma U10TREM /11 46.06 (32)  
9 40 2030569 BLOUIN, Eva U10STSAV/11 46.49 (37)  
10 55 2030517 CLAIR, Corinne U10MTGAR/11 46.52 (38)  
11 66 2030573 GERMAIN, Emy U10STSAV/11 46.73 (41)  
12 127 2030946 GALARNEAU, Juliette U10MORIN/11 46.90 (43)  
13 115 2028261 KELLY, Adea U10BLANC/11 47.13 (46)  
14 108 2029506 LESSARD, Sarah-Maude U10 VSC/11 47.21 (47)  
15 38 2028235 LEMARIER, Lea U10 OLYM/11 47.42 (48)  
16 14 2031205 BINET, Julianne U10STSAV/11 47.56 (51)  
17 16 2028622 DUMOULIN, Anabelle U10MTGAB/11 47.67 (52)  
18 9 2031184 CANAC-MARQUIS, Alice U10TREM /11 47.94 (53)  
19 128 2027351 BULOTA, Roseline U10RESER/11 47.98 (54)  
20 84 2031119 KAY, Miranda U10TREM /11 48.04 (55)  
21 91 2026941 LEFEBVRE, Beatrice U10 VSC/11 48.24 (57)  
22 7 2029236 DERY, Marianne U10STSAV/11 48.72 (60)  
23 2 2029338 BOVET, Madeleine U10CHANT/11 48.95 (61)  
24 102 2029466 ST-GERMAIN, Laurence U10 OLYM/11 49.06 (62)  
25 93 2030550 CARON, Eve-Leonie U10STSAV/11 49.10 (63)  
26 13 2028280 GRAVEL, Beatrice U10 VSC/11 49.44 (66)  
27 96 2030609 LAVIGNE, Noemie U10CHANT/11 49.84 (67)  
28 89 2030790 NADEAU, Victoria U10 OLYM/11 50.47 (71)  
29 33 2030922 DESCRIVAN, Romane U10BLANC/11 50.49 (72)  
30 35 2030937 LAPOINTE, Genevieve U10MORIN/11 50.62 (73)  
31 83 2031065 LEGAULT, Alice U10MORIN/11 50.88 (76)  
32 92 2029292 LAROCQUE, Alexie U10RESER/11 51.05 (77)  
33 31 2026893 HAMEL, Kaliyane U10MTGAR/11 51.15 (79)  
34 37 2028621 BISSON, Juliet U10MTGAB/11 51.45 (80)  
 
08-03-20 / MONT-TREMBLANT LISTE: GM0 / 1 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
DONNÉES TRAITÉES PAR SPLIT SECOND SOFTWARE CHRONOMÉTRAGE ALGE TDC 8000/8001 

page: 1 2 3 4             ¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2020 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved