Home | Search | FAQ | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

page: 1 2 3    Link to This RaceResults  
Finals¹
2nd Run Start¹
Start¹
USCSA MIDEAST CONFERENCE - Single Course, Combined of 2 runs (first 2 if more than 2)
USA - NY - Toggenburg Mountain
2/16/2020 9:30 AM

Teams¹print

                         USCSA Team Scoring  2/16/2020                    Page 1 
 
USCSA MIDEAST CONFERENCE 
TOGGENBURG MOUNTAIN 
WOMEN SL 
 
Best three A team members combined times make up a teams total time. 
If needed ghost times of 3:43.75 will be used. 
 
Team : SU 
Total Time : 5:57.45 Rank : 1st 11 Place Points 
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Used 
_______________________________________________________________________________ 
1 A Erica Jenson 56.96 (1) 56.66 (1) 1:53.62 (1) (1) * 
9 A Macy Fischer 57.46 (2) 58.76 (3) 1:56.22 (2) (2) * 
33 A Sophia DAmico 1:04.36 (11 1:03.25 (7) 2:07.61 (8) (8) * 
17 A Katelynn Krapf 1:03.78 (9) 1:04.46 (10 2:08.24 (9) (9) 
26 A Ali Scatchard 1:04.30 (10 1:04.29 (9) 2:08.59 (10)(10) 
51 B Katherine Moore 1:11.36 (2) 1:11.26 (2) 2:22.62 (2) (2) 
42 B Meghan Coy 1:11.97 (3) 1:13.06 (3) 2:25.03 (3) (3) 
45 B Taylor Nolan 1:17.90 (4) 1:17.65 (4) 2:35.55 (4) (4) 
60 B Stephanie Schein 1:20.63 (6) 1:19.80 (6) 2:40.43 (6) (6) 
57 B Hailey Buchalter 1:23.59 (7) 1:22.78 (7) 2:46.37 (7) (7) 
54 B Sarah Euto 1:27.33 (11 DNF 
63 B Anna Pelligreen 
 
Team : IC 
Total Time : 6:22.06 Rank : 2nd 29 Place Points 
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Used 
_______________________________________________________________________________ 
6 A Sarah Boland 58.52 (3) 58.11 (2) 1:56.63 (3) (3) * 
14 A Sara Petro 1:05.13 (13 1:05.12 (11 2:10.25 (11)(11)* 
20 A Carley Randall 1:07.97 (16 1:07.21 (14 2:15.18 (15)(15)* 
34 A sophie lester 1:11.51 (18 1:10.04 (16 2:21.55 (16)(16) 
44 B Bailey Stappenbeck 1:20.18 (5) 1:18.56 (5) 2:38.74 (5) (5) 
48 B Haley Crumlish 1:25.27 (8) 1:24.95 (8) 2:50.22 (8) (8) 
56 B Lilly Ries 1:25.74 (9) 1:25.70 (9) 2:51.44 (9) (9) 
59 B Anna McCracken 1:33.04 (15 1:31.22 (12 3:04.26 (13)(13) 
62 B Stephanie Palat 1:36.44 (18 1:39.65 (17 3:16.09 (17)(17) 
24 A Sara Friedman 1:03.49 (8) DNF 
41 B Isabella Greason DSQ DNF 
 
Team : HWS 
Total Time : 6:29.26 Rank : 3rd 30 Place Points 
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Used 
_______________________________________________________________________________ 
13 A Carly Fischer 1:02.17 (5) 1:01.78 (5) 2:03.95 (5) (5) * 
32 A Chloe Louthan-Gree 1:04.98 (12 1:05.27 (12 2:10.25 (11)(11)* 
23 A Margaret Wagner 1:07.50 (15 1:07.56 (15 2:15.06 (14)(14)* 
4 A Caraline Gray 
19 A Kaitlynn Sockett 
40 B Madison Filkorn 
47 B Virginia Gaylord 
49 B Bridget Weier 
 
 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
 
Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com 2/16/2020 2:00:49 PM 

page: 1 2 3             ¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2020 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved