Home | U.S. Races | Non U.S. Races | Search | FAQ | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

page: 1 2    Link to This RaceResults  
Teams¹
2nd Run Start¹
Start¹
USCSA Women SL - Single Crs, Combined
USA - NY - Toggenburg Mountain
2/16/2020 9:30 AM

Finals¹print

                         SINGLE COURSE RACE  2/16/2020                    Page 1 
 
USCSA MIDEAST CONFERENCE 
TOGGENBURG MOUNTAIN 
WOMEN SL 
 
 
CLASS : A 
Pl Bib Class Team Name Run 1 Run 2 Result 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 1 A SU Erica Jenson 56.96 (1) 56.66 (1) 1:53.62 (1) 
2 9 A SU Macy Fischer 57.46 (2) 58.76 (3) 1:56.22 (2) 
3 6 A IC Sarah Boland 58.52 (3) 58.11 (2) 1:56.63 (3) 
4 3 A UR Haley Schierwagen 1:00.38 (4) 1:00.55 (4) 2:00.93 (4) 
5 13 A HWS Carly Fischer 1:02.17 (5) 1:01.78 (5) 2:03.95 (5) 
6 2 A BING Kimberly Ellis 1:03.03 (7) 1:02.05 (6) 2:05.08 (6) 
7 5 A GSU Paige Duffy 1:02.71 (6) 1:04.05 (8) 2:06.76 (7) 
8 33 A SU Sophia DAmico 1:04.36 (11) 1:03.25 (7) 2:07.61 (8) 
9 17 A SU Katelynn Krapf 1:03.78 (9) 1:04.46 (10) 2:08.24 (9) 
10 26 A SU Ali Scatchard 1:04.30 (10) 1:04.29 (9) 2:08.59 (10) 
11 14 A IC Sara Petro 1:05.13 (13) 1:05.12 (11) 2:10.25 (11) 
12 32 A HWS Chloe Louthan-Gree 1:04.98 (12) 1:05.27 (12) 2:10.25 (11) 
13 11 A BING Joa Segal 1:05.76 (14) 1:05.47 (13) 2:11.23 (13) 
14 23 A HWS Margaret Wagner 1:07.50 (15) 1:07.56 (15) 2:15.06 (14) 
15 20 A IC Carley Randall 1:07.97 (16) 1:07.21 (14) 2:15.18 (15) 
16 34 A IC sophie lester 1:11.51 (18) 1:10.04 (16) 2:21.55 (16) 
17 12 A GSU Olivia Macaluso 1:11.28 (17) 1:13.66 (18) 2:24.94 (17) 
18 16 A BING Lindsey Nolan 1:13.47 (19) 1:12.79 (17) 2:26.26 (18) 
19 10 A RIT Emily Mahoney 1:14.78 (20) 1:14.47 (19) 2:29.25 (19) 
20 15 A RIT Caitlin Mooney 1:16.81 (21) 1:16.58 (20) 2:33.39 (20) 
21 25 A BING Nicole Chapko 1:17.96 (22) 1:17.93 (21) 2:35.89 (21) 
22 18 A GSU Stephanie Wall 1:25.11 (25) 1:20.26 (22) 2:45.37 (22) 
23 22 A GSU Lydia Fregosi 1:22.29 (23) 1:25.34 (25) 2:47.63 (23) 
24 31 A BING Jessica Storozum 1:23.43 (24) 1:26.93 (26) 2:50.36 (24) 
25 28 A UR Elizabeth Warncke 1:26.55 (26) 1:29.53 (29) 2:56.08 (25) 
26 30 A UR Marie Olland 1:28.44 (27) 1:28.26 (27) 2:56.70 (26) 
27 8 A UR Allison Stein 1:38.02 (29) 1:22.65 (23) 3:00.67 (27) 
28 29 A RIT Anna Schum-Houck 1:45.34 (30) 1:38.07 (30) 3:23.41 (28) 
29 27 A RIT Maya Heyman DSQ 1:22.85 (24) 
30 21 A UR Katrina Schmier DNF 1:29.03 (28) 
31 24 A IC Sara Friedman 1:03.49 (8) DNF 
32 35 A GSU Sophia Modugno 1:30.16 (28) DNF 
33 4 A HWS Caraline Gray 
34 7 A RIT Katie Schlemmer 
35 19 A HWS Kaitlynn Sockett 
 
CLASS : B 
Pl Bib Class Team Name Run 1 Run 2 Result 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 53 B GSU Liza Amirault 1:06.69 (1) 1:07.69 (1) 2:14.38 (1) 
2 51 B SU Katherine Moore 1:11.36 (2) 1:11.26 (2) 2:22.62 (2) 
3 42 B SU Meghan Coy 1:11.97 (3) 1:13.06 (3) 2:25.03 (3) 
4 45 B SU Taylor Nolan 1:17.90 (4) 1:17.65 (4) 2:35.55 (4) 
5 44 B IC Bailey Stappenbeck 1:20.18 (5) 1:18.56 (5) 2:38.74 (5) 
6 60 B SU Stephanie Schein 1:20.63 (6) 1:19.80 (6) 2:40.43 (6) 
 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
 
Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com 2/16/2020 2:00:01 PM 

page: 1 2             ¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2020 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved