Home | Search | FAQ | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

page: 1 2 3 4    Link to This RaceResults  
Teams¹
Finals¹
Start¹
USCSA MIDEAST CONFERENCE - Single Course, Combined of 2 runs (first 2 if more than 2)
USA - NY - Toggenburg Mountain
2/16/2020 9:30 AM

2nd Run Start¹print

                      USCSA MIDEAST CONFERENCE  2/16/2020                 Page 1 
 
 
Pl Bib Class Team Name Run 1 Run 2 Combined 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
23 A HWS Margaret Wagner 1:07.50 (15) 
11 A BING Joa Segal 1:05.76 (14) 
14 A IC Sara Petro 1:05.13 (13) 
32 A HWS Chloe Louthan-Green 1:04.98 (12) 
33 A SU Sophia DAmico 1:04.36 (11) 
26 A SU Ali Scatchard 1:04.30 (10) 
17 A SU Katelynn Krapf 1:03.78 (9) 
24 A IC Sara Friedman 1:03.49 (8) 
2 A BING Kimberly Ellis 1:03.03 (7) 
5 A GSU Paige Duffy 1:02.71 (6) 
13 A HWS Carly Fischer 1:02.17 (5) 
3 A UR Haley Schierwagen 1:00.38 (4) 
6 A IC Sarah Boland 58.52 (3) 
9 A SU Macy Fischer 57.46 (2) 
1 A SU Erica Jenson 56.96 (1) 
20 A IC Carley Randall 1:07.97 (16) 
12 A GSU Olivia Macaluso 1:11.28 (17) 
34 A IC sophie lester 1:11.51 (18) 
16 A BING Lindsey Nolan 1:13.47 (19) 
10 A RIT Emily Mahoney 1:14.78 (20) 
15 A RIT Caitlin Mooney 1:16.81 (21) 
25 A BING Nicole Chapko 1:17.96 (22) 
22 A GSU Lydia Fregosi 1:22.29 (23) 
31 A BING Jessica Storozum 1:23.43 (24) 
18 A GSU Stephanie Wall 1:25.11 (25) 
28 A UR Elizabeth Warncke 1:26.55 (26) 
30 A UR Marie Olland 1:28.44 (27) 
35 A GSU Sophia Modugno 1:30.16 (28) 
8 A UR Allison Stein 1:38.02 (29) 
29 A RIT Anna Schum-Houck 1:45.34 (30) 
21 A UR Katrina Schmier DNF 
27 A RIT Maya Heyman DSQ 
4 A HWS Caraline Gray 
7 A RIT Katie Schlemmer 
19 A HWS Kaitlynn Sockett 
53 B GSU Liza Amirault 1:06.69 (1) 
51 B SU Katherine Moore 1:11.36 (2) 
42 B SU Meghan Coy 1:11.97 (3) 
45 B SU Taylor Nolan 1:17.90 (4) 
44 B IC Bailey Stappenbeck 1:20.18 (5) 
60 B SU Stephanie Schein 1:20.63 (6) 
57 B SU Hailey Buchalter 1:23.59 (7) 
48 B IC Haley Crumlish 1:25.27 (8) 
56 B IC Lilly Ries 1:25.74 (9) 
55 B BING Sarah Commisso 1:26.66 (10) 
54 B SU Sarah Euto 1:27.33 (11) 
58 B BING Amelia Yoder 1:28.13 (12) 
38 B BING Megan Goleski 1:30.62 (13) 
46 B BING Jillian Karlicek 1:30.85 (14) 
59 B IC Anna McCracken 1:33.04 (15) 
50 B GSU Airiel Pearlman 1:33.97 (16) 
52 B BING Noelle Levasseur 1:34.98 (17) 
62 B IC Stephanie Palat 1:36.44 (18) 
43 B GSU Andie Ellis 1:41.43 (19) 
39 B UR Alexandria Raab 1:47.26 (20) 
 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
 
Club Unleashed! Software from www.SplitSecond.com 2/16/2020 11:18:57 AM 

page: 1 2 3 4             ¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2020 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved