Home | U.S. Races | Non U.S. Races | Search | FAQ | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

page: 1 2 3    Link to This RaceResults  
Results by Class¹
2-11-20 - Single Crs, Combined
USA - ME - Shawnee Peak
2/11/2020 5:00 PM

Team Results¹print

                           MI Team Scoring  2/11/2020                     Page 1 
 
SHAWNEE PEAK 
2-11-20 CCC GS 
Greely- Host, Falmouth, Freeport and Windham 
 
Current Class : F 
 
Team : GRE Total Points : 25.0 Rank : 1st 
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Points Used 
__________________________________________________________________________________ 
40 F Caroline Hanson 29.21 (4) 28.26 (2) 57.47 (2) 2 * 
47 F Eve Hein 29.48 (6) 28.77 (3) 58.25 (4) 4 * 
44 F Karinna Beacham 31.01 (9) 30.71 (7) 1:01.72 (8) 8 * 
50 F Elizabeth Hein 31.25 (10 32.14 (12 1:03.39 (11) 11 * 
53 F Jane Flynn 37.36 (20 36.32 (20 1:13.68 (20) 20 
 
Team : FAL Total Points : 27.0 Rank : 2nd 
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Points Used 
__________________________________________________________________________________ 
55 F Madeline Jacobsen 27.41 (1) 26.95 (1) 54.36 (1) 1 * 
61 F Olivia Knudsen 30.21 (7) 31.30 (8) 1:01.51 (7) 7 * 
59 F Bridget Jacobsen 30.65 (8) 31.38 (9) 1:02.03 (9) 9 * 
42 F Regan Swallow 31.40 (11 31.78 (10 1:03.18 (10) 10 * 
57 F Kate Swallow 31.91 (12 32.55 (14 1:04.46 (12) 12 
63 F Zoe Weisenfluh 32.59 (13 32.73 (15 1:05.32 (14) 14 
52 F Sara Tennent 33.71 (15 32.52 (13 1:06.23 (15) 15 
46 F Gabrielle Loef 38.89 (22 37.33 (21 1:16.22 (22) 22 
49 F Julia Young 40.41 (23 38.98 (23 1:19.39 (23) 23 
65 F Marie McGill 44.99 (25 42.52 (25 1:27.51 (25) 25 
 
Team : FRE Total Points : 38.0 Rank : 3rd 
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Points Used 
__________________________________________________________________________________ 
41 F Rosie St. Cyr 28.69 (2) 28.90 (4) 57.59 (3) 3 * 
45 F Sadie Grogan 29.39 (5) 29.05 (5) 58.44 (6) 6 * 
51 F Silvi Strong 32.68 (14 32.00 (11 1:04.68 (13) 13 * 
48 F Luciana Bourgeois 34.70 (16 33.12 (16 1:07.82 (16) 16 * 
58 F Lucy Riggs 35.02 (17 34.96 (17 1:09.98 (17) 17 
54 F Jessie Lansdbergen 35.25 (18 35.03 (18 1:10.28 (18) 18 
62 F Clara White 36.45 (19 36.16 (19 1:12.61 (19) 19 
60 F Nora Eames 37.82 (21 37.86 (22 1:15.68 (21) 21 
56 F Laura Sawicki 41.96 (24 40.56 (24 1:22.52 (24) 24 
67 F Hannah Erskine 47.19 (26 43.86 (26 1:31.05 (26) 26 
 
Team : WIND Team requirements were not met - no team score 
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Points Used 
__________________________________________________________________________________ 
43 F Lilly McLean 29.18 (3) 29.10 (6) 58.28 (5) 5 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
 
Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com 2/11/2020 6:08:15 PM 

page: 1 2 3             ¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2020 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved