Home | Search | FAQ | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

page: 1 2 3    Link to This RaceResults  
Results by Class¹
2-11-20 - Single Crs, Combined
USA - ME - Shawnee Peak
2/11/2020 5:00 PM

Team Results¹print

                           MI Team Scoring  2/11/2020                     Page 2 
 
SHAWNEE PEAK 
2-11-20 CCC GS 
Greely- Host, Falmouth, Freeport and Windham 
 
Current Class : M 
 
Team : FRE Total Points : 24.0 Rank : 1st 
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Points Used 
__________________________________________________________________________________ 
69 M Jack Gilbert 28.11 (4) 28.04 (5) 56.15 (4) 4 * 
85 M Owen Rusiecki 28.52 (5) 28.26 (6) 56.78 (5) 5 * 
73 M Ansel Goode 28.69 (6) 28.37 (7) 57.06 (6) 6 * 
81 M Finnegan Dunham 30.27 (8) 30.36 (11 1:00.63 (9) 9 * 
92 M Alexander Gilbert 31.07 (14 31.18 (16 1:02.25 (16) 16 
97 M Alex Arrison 31.49 (18 31.46 (20 1:02.95 (18) 18 
99 M Connor Bowen 31.25 (17 32.15 (23 1:03.40 (19) 19 
103 M Jack White 32.80 (22 31.59 (21 1:04.39 (21) 21 
95 M Ben Barrett 33.39 (24 31.25 (17 1:04.64 (22) 22 
105 M Cormac Huska 34.50 (25 33.67 (25 1:08.17 (25) 25 
115 M Keagan Rowell 40.46 (36 38.10 (31 1:18.56 (33) 33 
113 M Oliver West 43.52 (41 41.73 (39 1:25.25 (39) 39 
109 M Mason Hall 49.78 (42 52.08 (41 1:41.86 (41) 41 
 
Team : WIND Total Points : 30.0 Rank : 2nd 
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Points Used 
__________________________________________________________________________________ 
75 M Andrew Hare 27.09 (2) 26.19 (1) 53.28 (1) 1 * 
94 M Carter Engleman 29.95 (7) 30.13 (10 1:00.08 (8) 8 * 
83 M Jack Roark 31.18 (16 30.00 (9) 1:01.18 (10) 10 * 
71 M Tuckerman Roy 30.80 (11 30.43 (12 1:01.23 (11) 11 * 
87 M Preston Stretch 30.83 (12 30.82 (14 1:01.65 (12) 12 
79 M Rylee Brooks 30.43 (9) 31.38 (18 1:01.81 (14) 14 
96 M Nathan Jordan 31.13 (15 30.95 (15 1:02.08 (15) 15 
91 M Levi Hayman 31.54 (19 31.39 (19 1:02.93 (17) 17 
116 M Tobias Perkins 32.61 (21 34.13 (27 1:06.74 (24) 24 
98 M Wesley Theriault 34.99 (26 33.68 (26 1:08.67 (26) 26 
106 M Aiden Street 37.06 (28 35.96 (29 1:13.02 (29) 29 
108 M Shamus Morrison 38.07 (29 36.56 (30 1:14.63 (30) 30 
114 M Phineas Cunningham 40.18 (33 38.17 (33 1:18.35 (32) 32 
100 M Camden Streifel 39.62 (31 38.97 (34 1:18.59 (34) 34 
104 M Jacob Buckley 39.84 (32 39.69 (36 1:19.53 (35) 35 
110 M Aiden Benish 41.26 (39 40.14 (37 1:21.40 (37) 37 
112 M Braedon Roma 40.31 (34 41.49 (38 1:21.80 (38) 38 
102 M Caleb Fleck 43.03 (40 42.77 (40 1:25.80 (40) 40 
 
Team : GRE Total Points : 52.0 Rank : 3rd 
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Points Used 
__________________________________________________________________________________ 
68 M Jack Hepburn 27.01 (1) 26.74 (2) 53.75 (2) 2 * 
76 M Ben McCarron 30.58 (10 29.42 (8) 1:00.00 (7) 7 * 
80 M Owen Stewart 32.18 (20 31.65 (22 1:03.83 (20) 20 * 
84 M Carter Wilson 33.09 (23 33.45 (24 1:06.54 (23) 23 * 
72 M Asa Giffune 41.16 (38 27.71 (4) 1:08.87 (27) 27 
 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
 
Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com 2/11/2020 6:08:15 PM 

page: 1 2 3             ¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2021 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved