Home | U.S. Races | Non U.S. Races | Search | FAQ | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

page: 1 2    Link to This RaceResults  
Team Results¹
2-11-20 - Single Crs, Combined
USA - ME - Shawnee Peak
2/11/2020 5:00 PM

Results by Class¹print

                         SINGLE COURSE RACE  2/11/2020                    Page 1 
 
SHAWNEE PEAK 
2-11-20 CCC GS 
Greely- Host, Falmouth, Freeport and Windham 
 
 
CLASS : F 
Pl Bib Class Team Name Run 1 Run 2 Result 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 55 F FAL Madeline Jacobsen 27.41 (1) 26.95 (1) 54.36 (1) 
2 40 F GRE Caroline Hanson 29.21 (4) 28.26 (2) 57.47 (2) 
3 41 F FRE Rosie St. Cyr 28.69 (2) 28.90 (4) 57.59 (3) 
4 47 F GRE Eve Hein 29.48 (6) 28.77 (3) 58.25 (4) 
5 43 F WIND Lilly McLean 29.18 (3) 29.10 (6) 58.28 (5) 
6 45 F FRE Sadie Grogan 29.39 (5) 29.05 (5) 58.44 (6) 
7 61 F FAL Olivia Knudsen 30.21 (7) 31.30 (8) 1:01.51 (7) 
8 44 F GRE Karinna Beacham 31.01 (9) 30.71 (7) 1:01.72 (8) 
9 59 F FAL Bridget Jacobsen 30.65 (8) 31.38 (9) 1:02.03 (9) 
10 42 F FAL Regan Swallow 31.40 (11) 31.78 (10) 1:03.18 (10) 
11 50 F GRE Elizabeth Hein 31.25 (10) 32.14 (12) 1:03.39 (11) 
12 57 F FAL Kate Swallow 31.91 (12) 32.55 (14) 1:04.46 (12) 
13 51 F FRE Silvi Strong 32.68 (14) 32.00 (11) 1:04.68 (13) 
14 63 F FAL Zoe Weisenfluh 32.59 (13) 32.73 (15) 1:05.32 (14) 
15 52 F FAL Sara Tennent 33.71 (15) 32.52 (13) 1:06.23 (15) 
16 48 F FRE Luciana Bourgeois 34.70 (16) 33.12 (16) 1:07.82 (16) 
17 58 F FRE Lucy Riggs 35.02 (17) 34.96 (17) 1:09.98 (17) 
18 54 F FRE Jessie Lansdbergen 35.25 (18) 35.03 (18) 1:10.28 (18) 
19 62 F FRE Clara White 36.45 (19) 36.16 (19) 1:12.61 (19) 
20 53 F GRE Jane Flynn 37.36 (20) 36.32 (20) 1:13.68 (20) 
21 60 F FRE Nora Eames 37.82 (21) 37.86 (22) 1:15.68 (21) 
22 46 F FAL Gabrielle Loef 38.89 (22) 37.33 (21) 1:16.22 (22) 
23 49 F FAL Julia Young 40.41 (23) 38.98 (23) 1:19.39 (23) 
24 56 F FRE Laura Sawicki 41.96 (24) 40.56 (24) 1:22.52 (24) 
25 65 F FAL Marie McGill 44.99 (25) 42.52 (25) 1:27.51 (25) 
26 67 F FRE Hannah Erskine 47.19 (26) 43.86 (26) 1:31.05 (26) 
 
CLASS : M 
Pl Bib Class Team Name Run 1 Run 2 Result 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 75 M WIND Andrew Hare 27.09 (2) 26.19 (1) 53.28 (1) 
2 68 M GRE Jack Hepburn 27.01 (1) 26.74 (2) 53.75 (2) 
3 74 M FAL Ian Christie 27.34 (3) 27.05 (3) 54.39 (3) 
4 69 M FRE Jack Gilbert 28.11 (4) 28.04 (5) 56.15 (4) 
5 85 M FRE Owen Rusiecki 28.52 (5) 28.26 (6) 56.78 (5) 
6 73 M FRE Ansel Goode 28.69 (6) 28.37 (7) 57.06 (6) 
7 76 M GRE Ben McCarron 30.58 (10) 29.42 (8) 1:00.00 (7) 
8 94 M WIND Carter Engleman 29.95 (7) 30.13 (10) 1:00.08 (8) 
9 81 M FRE Finnegan Dunham 30.27 (8) 30.36 (11) 1:00.63 (9) 
10 83 M WIND Jack Roark 31.18 (16) 30.00 (9) 1:01.18 (10) 
11 71 M WIND Tuckerman Roy 30.80 (11) 30.43 (12) 1:01.23 (11) 
12 87 M WIND Preston Stretch 30.83 (12) 30.82 (14) 1:01.65 (12) 
13 82 M FAL Nolan Browne 31.01 (13) 30.77 (13) 1:01.78 (13) 
14 79 M WIND Rylee Brooks 30.43 (9) 31.38 (18) 1:01.81 (14) 
15 96 M WIND Nathan Jordan 31.13 (15) 30.95 (15) 1:02.08 (15) 
 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
 
Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com 2/11/2020 6:07:21 PM 

page: 1 2             ¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2020 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved