Home | U.S. Races | Non U.S. Races | Search | FAQ | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

page: 1 2 3 4 5    Link to This RaceResults  
unofficial results¹
start list updated¹
Coaches Cup - Slalom, Men
USA - Id - Bogus Basin
2/9/2020 9:55 AM

Age Class Results¹print

                              U.S. SKI and SNOWBOARD                               
 
COACHES CUP  
 
NAT RACE CODE No.  
Bogus Basin Ski Education Foundation FEBRUARY 9, 2020 
Bogus Basin Intermountain 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
 
S L A L O M M E N  
 
RESULTS BY CLASS  
 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
 
CLASS : U8  
------------  
 
PL Bib NAT COMPETITOR------------------------ TIME TIME TOTAL 
Nr Nr SURNAME NAME CLUB/YR 1stRUN 2ndRUN TIME 
 
1 52 Sat Oakey, Bennett AUT/12 29.68 28.39 58.07 
2 51 Sun Spengler, Charlie AUT/12 30.65 28.69 59.34 
3 47 Sat Lynam, Raleigh DEN/12 32.31 30.48 1:02.79 
4 19 Sat Cuttlers, Simon FRA/13 32.90 31.38 1:04.28 
5 46 Sat Loury, Theodore DEN/12 33.24 31.65 1:04.89 
6 11 Sun Crowley, Beckett SWE/12 34.24 33.87 1:08.11 
7 10 Sun Lull, Finnick SWE/12 34.90 33.44 1:08.34 
8 13 Sun Yang, Elton SWE/12 36.44 32.93 1:09.37 
9 25 Sun Davis, Tyson FRA/13 36.42 34.38 1:10.80 
10 8 Sun Beckmann, Walton SWE/12 37.73 33.50 1:11.23 
11 17 Sat Montgomery, Drew FRA/12 37.44 34.48 1:11.92 
12 4 Sat Iannaccone¬†, Griffin SWE/12 35.89 37.10 1:12.99 
13 23 Sat Sartin, Wyatt FRA/13 37.97 35.29 1:13.26 
14 50 Sun Cook, Jack DEN/13 38.60 35.90 1:14.50 
15 38 Sat Wu, Ryan DEN/14 40.24 36.61 1:16.85 
16 44 Sat Wall, Jordan DEN/13 40.65 36.94 1:17.59 
17 18 Sat Kelley, Brecken FRA/13 40.57 39.50 1:20.07 
18 1 Sat Creek, Calvin SWE/13 40.18 40.15 1:20.33 
19 39 Sat strickland, Ian DEN/12 39.56 41.72 1:21.28 
20 40 Sat Holley, Jasper DEN/12 41.98 39.82 1:21.80 
21 3 Sat Schuldeiss, Gavin SWE/13 46.09 42.42 1:28.51 
22 14 Sun Dixon, Shane SWE/12 50.47 44.97 1:35.44 
23 2 Sat Riff, Teigan SWE/12 49.36 49.19 1:38.55 
 
DID NOT START 1st RUN 
 
49 Sun Speck, Olin DEN/14  
48 Sun Speck, Otto DEN/13  
42 Sun Morrisey, Jordan DEN/13  
41 Sat Frieder, Andrew DEN/12  
36 Sun Vuturo, Joseph FIN/12  
29 Sun Kraft, Edward FRA/13  
27 Sun Hansen, Everett FRA/13  
24 Sat Burke, Sam FRA/12  
 
09-02-20 / Bogus Basin LIST: NLM1220 SM0 / 1 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
DATA PROCESSING BY SPLIT SECOND TIMING ALGE TDC 8000/8001 TIMING 

page: 1 2 3 4 5             ¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2020 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved