Home | U.S. Races | Non U.S. Races | Search | FAQ | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

page: 1 2 3 4 5    Link to This RaceResults  
unofficial results¹
start list updated¹
Coaches Cup - Slalom, Men
USA - Id - Bogus Basin
2/9/2020 9:55 AM

Age Class Results¹print

                              U.S. SKI and SNOWBOARD                               
 
COACHES CUP  
 
NAT RACE CODE No.  
Bogus Basin Ski Education Foundation FEBRUARY 9, 2020 
Bogus Basin Intermountain 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
 
CLASS : U10  
------------  
 
PL Bib NAT COMPETITOR------------------------ TIME TIME TOTAL 
Nr Nr SURNAME NAME CLUB/YR 1stRUN 2ndRUN TIME 
 
3 57 Sun Froehlich, Bennett SVN/11 30.60 29.27 59.87 
4 53 Sun Hall, Samuel SVN/11 31.49 29.59 1:01.08 
5 61 Sun Bartich, Miles SVN/11 31.49 29.87 1:01.36 
6 84 Sun Jackson, Henry SUI/11 32.28 29.82 1:02.10 
7 55 Sun Filler, Wyatt SVN/11 32.15 30.05 1:02.20 
8 100 Sat Schneider, Jw AUT/10 32.50 30.47 1:02.97 
9 79 Sun Hill, Rory SUI/11 33.03 31.14 1:04.17 
10 132 Duning, Ike CZECH/10 34.95 31.64 1:06.59 
11 89 Sun Aburusa, Andy CRO/10 34.35 33.11 1:07.46 
12 64 Sun Thurmond, Noah NLD/11 35.95 33.63 1:09.58 
13 97 Sun Thompson, Ben CRO/10 35.97 33.96 1:09.93 
14 78 Sun Mesenbrink, Kai SUI/11 35.07 34.90 1:09.97 
15 69 Sun Wolff, Alex NLD/11 35.71 35.00 1:10.71 
16 66 Sun Wall, Tyler NLD/11 37.00 33.97 1:10.97 
17 68 Sun Wilson, Brody NLD/11 38.86 33.50 1:12.36 
18 91 Sun Kovarik, Connor CRO/10 44.10 29.02 1:13.12 
19 107 Sun Akers, Ethan AUT/10 38.68 35.26 1:13.94 
20 74 Sat Bervig, Ian NZL/11 38.33 35.76 1:14.09 
21 77 Sat Guzman, Will NZL/10 39.07 35.40 1:14.47 
22 92 Sun Sharp, William CRO/10 37.67 36.90 1:14.57 
23 81 Sun Ball, Jameson SUI/11 40.01 36.75 1:16.76 
24 62 Sun Soho, Declan SVN/11 39.29 37.73 1:17.02 
25 65 Sun Weiderman, Peter NLD/11 39.86 38.52 1:18.38 
26 101 Sun Bolinder, Charlie AUT/10 40.71 38.44 1:19.15 
27 59 Sun Donahey, Kieran SVN/11 41.95 38.02 1:19.97 
28 95 Sun Thompson, Sam CRO/10 41.08 42.28 1:23.36 
29 80 Sun Genetti, Coleman SUI/11 42.76 41.84 1:24.60 
30 71 Sat Glenn, Derek NZL/11 44.07 40.89 1:24.96 
31 104 Sun Kessler, Danny AUT/10 44.43 40.92 1:25.35 
32 88 Sun Buckham, Liam CRO/11 42.93 43.33 1:26.26 
33 56 Sun Burley, Fischer SVN/11 44.08 44.72 1:28.80 
 
DID NOT START 1st RUN 
 
102 Sun Kang, Augustus AUT/10  
98 Sat Frieder, Chase AUT/10  
96 Sun Stanish, Jack CRO/10  
86 Sat Wedeking, Henry ISL/11  
83 Sun Scheffel, Thomas SUI/11  
76 Sat Belford, Rowan NZL/11  
 
09-02-20 / Bogus Basin LIST: NLM1220 SM0 / 3 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
DATA PROCESSING BY SPLIT SECOND TIMING ALGE TDC 8000/8001 TIMING 

page: 1 2 3 4 5             ¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2020 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved