Home | Search | FAQ | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

page: 1 2    Link to This RaceResults  
Age Class Results¹
unofficial results¹
Coaches Cup - Slalom, Men
USA - Id - Bogus Basin
2/9/2020 9:55 AM

start list updated¹print

                              U.S. SKI and SNOWBOARD                               
COACHES CUP - MEN  
CONDENSED START LIST START TIMES 9:55 / 1:15 2/ 9/2020 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
St Bib St Bib  
1 1 U8 Dave SWE Creek, Calvin 56 56 U10 JesseeSVN Burley, Fischer  
2 2 U8 Dave SWE Riff, Teigan 57 57 U10 JesseeSVN Froehlich, Benne 
3 3 U8 Dave SWE Schuldeiss, Gav 58 58 U10 JesseeSVN DeCarl, Allister 
4 4 U8 Dave SWE Iannaccone¬†, Gr 59 59 U10 JesseeSVN Donahey, Kieran  
5 5 U8 Dave SWE Tierney, Conor 60 60 U10 JesseeSVN Grebe, Camden  
6 6 U8 Dave SWE Nelson, Evan 61 61 U10 JesseeSVN Bartich, Miles  
7 7 U8 Dave SWE Gorden, Stellan 62 62 U10 JesseeSVN Soho, Declan  
8 8 U8 KatelySWE Beckmann, Walto 63 63 U10 McKenzNLD Irwin, Christoph 
9 9 U8 KatelySWE Lawley, Owen 64 64 U10 McKenzNLD Thurmond, Noah  
10 10 U8 KatelySWE Lull, Finnick 65 65 U10 McKenzNLD Weiderman, Peter 
11 11 U8 KatelySWE Crowley, Becket 66 66 U10 McKenzNLD Wall, Tyler  
12 12 U8 KatelySWE Detweiler, Flet 67 67 U10 McKenzNLD Sievers, Cole  
13 13 U8 KatelySWE Yang, Elton 68 68 U10 McKenzNLD Wilson, Brody  
14 14 U8 KatelySWE Dixon, Shane 69 69 U10 McKenzNLD Wolff, Alex  
15 15 U8 KatelySWE Carter, Griffin 70 70 U10 McKenzNLD Slaughter, Benja 
16 16 U8 BradenNZL Carter, Jack 71 71 U10 BradenNZL Glenn, Derek  
17 17 U8 JAMES FRA Montgomery, Dre 72 72 U10 BradenNZL Hill, Jeff  
18 18 U8 James FRA Kelley, Brecken 73 73 U10 BradenNZL Carter, Will  
19 19 U8 James FRA Cuttlers, Simon 74 74 U10 BradenNZL Bervig, Ian  
20 20 U8 James FRA Isdell, Wyatt 75 75 U10 BradenNZL McDonald, Kaden  
21 21 U8 James FRA Fish, Otto 76 76 U10 BradenNZL Belford, Rowan  
22 22 U8 James FRA Rader, Abel 77 77 U10 BradenNZL Guzman, Will  
23 23 U8 James FRA Sartin, Wyatt 78 78 U10 AuroraSUI Mesenbrink, Kai  
24 24 U8 James FRA Burke, Sam 79 79 U10 AuroraSUI Hill, Rory  
25 25 U8 Paige FRA Davis, Tyson 80 80 U10 AuroraSUI Genetti, Coleman 
26 26 U8 Paige FRA Kurtz, Lachlan 81 81 U10 AuroraSUI Ball, Jameson  
27 27 U8 Paige FRA Hansen, Everett 82 82 U10 AuroraSUI Michaels, Joseph 
28 28 U8 Paige FRA Margonis, Alexa 83 83 U10 AuroraSUI Scheffel, Thomas 
29 29 U8 Paige FRA Kraft, Edward 84 84 U10 AuroraSUI Jackson, Henry  
30 30 U8 Paige FRA Jordan, Jack 85 85 U10 AuroraSUI Jordan, Ian  
31 31 U8 Paige FRA Jordan, Nathan 86 86 U10 Riley ISL Wedeking, Henry  
32 32 U8 AndrewFIN Maddox, Hudson 87 87 U10 Paige FRA Amidei, Vincent  
33 33 U8 AndrewFIN Walker, Emmett 88 88 U10 Ali CRO Buckham, Liam  
34 34 U8 AndrewFIN Undurraga, Max 89 89 U10 Ali CRO Aburusa, Andy  
35 35 U8 AndrewFIN Noller, Jayden 90 90 U10 Ali CRO Wilson, Gavin  
36 36 U8 AndrewFIN Vuturo, Joseph 91 91 U10 Ali CRO Kovarik, Connor  
37 37 U8 Anika DEN Gerrish, W Sant 92 92 U10 Ali CRO Sharp, William  
38 38 U8 Anika DEN Wu, Ryan 93 93 U10 Ali CRO Feider, Raleigh  
39 39 U8 Anika DEN strickland, Ian 94 94 U10 Ali CRO Smith, Liam  
40 40 U8 Anika DEN Holley, Jasper 95 95 U10 Ali CRO Thompson, Sam  
41 41 U8 Anika DEN Frieder, Andrew 96 96 U10 Ali CRO Stanish, Jack  
42 42 U8 Anika DEN Wall, Jordan 97 97 U10 Ali CRO Thompson, Ben  
43 43 U8 Anika DEN Wei, Hanrui Hen 132 U10 CZECH Duning, Ike  
44 44 U8 Anika DEN Morrisey, Jorda 98 98 U10 Eric LAUT Frieder, Chase  
45 45 U8 Anika DEN Smith, Finn 99 99 U10 Eric LAUT Beckmann, Henry  
46 46 U8 Anika DEN Loury, Theodore 100 100 U10 Eric LAUT Schneider, Jw  
47 47 U8 Anika DEN Lynam, Raleigh 101 101 U10 Eric LAUT Bolinder, Charli 
48 48 U8 Anika DEN Speck, Otto 102 102 U10 Eric LAUT Kang, Augustus  
49 49 U8 Anika DEN Speck, Olin 103 103 U10 Eric LAUT Wedeking, Henry  
50 50 U8 Anika DEN Cook, Jack 104 104 U10 Eric LAUT Kessler, Danny  
51 51 U8 Eric LAUT Spengler, Charl 105 105 U10 Eric LAUT Cuttlers, Samuel 
52 52 U8 Eric LAUT Oakey, Bennett 106 106 U10 Eric LAUT Robinson, Clay  
53 53 U10 JesseeSVN Hall, Samuel 107 107 U10 Eric LAUT Akers, Ethan  
54 54 U10 JesseeSVN Kessler, Henry 108 108 U12 BRAED NZL Kearns, Eli  
55 55 U10 JesseeSVN Filler, Wyatt 109 109 U12 Riley ISL Martinez, Kevin  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
SPLIT SECOND SOFTWARE www.Live-Timing.com 

page: 1 2             ¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2020 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved