page: 1 2 3 Link to This Race | Results Unofficial Results¹ Run1-SpeedInterval¹ Mens Start List¹ |
CAN - AB - Lake Louise Ski Resort
2/9/2020 10:45 AM
Run2-SpeedInterval¹ |
ALPINE CANADA ALPIN
LAKE LOUISE ALBERTA CUP PROVINCIAL SERIES 3
Lake Louise Ski Club FEBRUARY 9, 2020
Lake Louise Ski Resort FIS
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
G I A N T S L A L O M M E N
INTERMEDIATE REPORT
Speed = Bottom of Gun Barrel
Pl Bib Name start to int1 int1 to fin Speed Time Combined
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1 4 PETKOVIC, Konstan 15.796 (3) 39.170 (1) 74.24 km 54.96 (1)
Run 2 14.979 (7) 38.643 (1) ? 53.62 (1) 1:48.58 (1)
2 2 MITTERTREINER, De 15.322 (1) 40.143 (4) 74.69 km 55.46 (2)
Run 2 14.780 (1) 40.058 (14) 76.44 km 54.83 (11) 1:50.29 (2)
5 8 HARRISON, Daniel 15.925 (4) 40.735 (7) ? 56.66 (5)
Run 2 14.968 (6) 39.023 (2) 75.38 km 53.99 (2) 1:50.65 (3)
3 5 SMALL, James 15.980 (7) 39.985 (3) 74.56 km 55.96 (3)
Run 2 14.889 (3) 39.838 (11) ? 54.72 (10) 1:50.68 (4)
11 10 DUNN, Logan 16.363 (20) 40.761 (10) 72.52 km 57.12 (11)
Run 2 14.898 (4) 39.153 (3) 74.01 km 54.05 (3) 1:51.17 (5)
4 12 DETS, Taras 16.098 (8) 39.907 (2) 67.40 km 56.00 (4)
Run 2 15.416 (20) 39.878 (13) 72.28 km 55.29 (13) 1:51.29 (6)
7 1 SOLA, Heming 15.938 (5) 40.963 (12) 73.67 km 56.90 (7)
Run 2 15.030 (9) 39.444 (5) 74.86 km 54.47 (4) 1:51.37 (7)
9 11 TIMM, Dylan 16.347 (19) 40.625 (5) 73.51 km 56.97 (9)
Run 2 15.182 (11) 39.469 (7) 73.34 km 54.65 (7) 1:51.62 (8)
8 13 OLAFSON, Rowan 16.209 (10) 40.746 (9) 72.84 km 56.95 (8)
Run 2 14.985 (8) 39.702 (8) 74.72 km 54.68 (8) 1:51.63 (9)
10 7 APPLEGATH, Liam 16.257 (12) 40.733 (6) 73.71 km 56.99 (10)
Run 2 15.230 (14) 39.761 (10) 74.50 km 54.99 (12) 1:51.98 (10)
13 6 DAMANT, Ben 16.286 (13) 41.238 (13) 72.16 km 57.52 (13)
Run 2 15.192 (12) 39.422 (4) 72.44 km 54.61 (6) 1:52.13 (11)
6 20 MACKENZIE, Connor 16.158 (9) 40.740 (8) ? 56.89 (6)
Run 2 15.099 (10) 40.212 (16) 71.42 km 55.31 (14) 1:52.20 (12)
18 3 MOLESKY, Daniel 15.696 (2) 42.718 (26) 71.75 km 58.41 (18)
Run 2 14.810 (2) 39.722 (9) 74.14 km 54.53 (5) 1:52.94 (13)
17 23 WALTERS, Aidan 16.302 (15) 42.068 (18) 71.37 km 58.37 (17)
Run 2 15.258 (17) 39.454 (6) 72.77 km 54.71 (9) 1:53.08 (14)
19 35 BAMBROUGH, David 16.644 (26) 41.896 (16) 70.52 km 58.54 (19)
Run 2 15.482 (25) 39.850 (12) 73.36 km 55.33 (15) 1:53.87 (15)
15 29 SALVERDA, Nichola 16.229 (11) 41.984 (17) 71.44 km 58.21 (15)
Run 2 15.450 (23) 40.299 (17) 69.90 km 55.74 (17) 1:53.95 (16)
20 24 CHRISTOFFERSSON, 16.628 (25) 42.109 (19) 66.94 km 58.73 (20)
Run 2 15.227 (13) 40.318 (18) 72.97 km 55.54 (16) 1:54.27 (17)
22 25 WILSON, James 16.656 (28) 42.313 (21) 71.58 km 58.97 (22)
Run 2 15.632 (28) 40.208 (15) 72.48 km 55.84 (18) 1:54.81 (18)
21 9 OSHANYK, Adam 16.518 (22) 42.450 (24) 68.83 km 58.96 (21)
Run 2 15.237 (15) 40.769 (23) 72.16 km 56.00 (20) 1:54.96 (19)
27 31 LANE, Conner 16.609 (24) 42.849 (27) 71.51 km 59.45 (27)
Run 2 15.246 (16) 40.641 (21) 73.78 km 55.88 (19) 1:55.33 (20)
09-02-20 / Lake Louise Ski Resort LIST: FLM1320 CAN0552.908 GM21 / 1
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
DATA PROCESSING BY SPLIT SECOND SOFTWARE TIMING ALGE TIMY
page: 1 2 3 ¹ attached report