Home | U.S. Races | Non U.S. Races | Search | FAQ | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

page: 1 2 3 4    Link to This RaceResults  Results, unofficial Start List 2
Gianera - Single Crs, Combined
USA - CA
2/1/2020 10:00 PM

Results by Class¹print

                         SINGLE COURSE RACE  1/27/2020                    Page 1 
 
Gianera 
 
 
CLASS : aa18-30Womens 
Pl Bib Class Team Name Run 1 Run 2 Result 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 123 aa18- Alyssa Winkleman 52.02 (1) 53.31 (1) 1:45.33 (1) 
2 174 aa18- Corrina 54.17 (2) 55.97 (2) 1:50.14 (2) 
3 180 aa18- Jenna Kane 56.42 (3) 56.03 (3) 1:52.45 (3) 
 
CLASS : aa31-50WsSB 
Pl Bib Class Team Name Run 1 Run 2 Result 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 3 aa31- SB Trish Konu 1:38.51 (1) 1:31.26 (1) 3:09.77 (1) 
 
CLASS : aa51-60Womens 
Pl Bib Class Team Name Run 1 Run 2 Result 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 42 aa51- Yvonne Malee 1:02.24 (1) 1:03.86 (1) 2:06.10 (1) 
 
CLASS : eU8Womens 
Pl Bib Class Team Name Run 1 Run 2 Result 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 192 eU8Wo Skier Phalen F Mayeux 1:17.26 (1) 1:17.05 (1) 2:34.31 (1) 
2 12 eU8Wo Skier Raegan F Caddell 1:53.56 (2) 1:36.21 (2) 3:29.77 (2) 
3 2 eU8Wo Kyla Derry 2:32.48 (3) 2:23.71 (3) 4:56.19 (3) 
 
CLASS : fU8Mens 
Pl Bib Class Team Name Run 1 Run 2 Result 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 40 fU8Me Silas McCall 1:33.79 (2) 1:18.23 (1) 2:52.02 (1) 
2 78 fU8Me Skier Quentin M Caddell 1:32.27 (1) 1:25.03 (2) 2:57.30 (2) 
3 55 fU8Me Skier Makai M Butler 1:44.58 (3) 1:29.53 (3) 3:14.11 (3) 
 
CLASS : gU10Womens 
Pl Bib Class Team Name Run 1 Run 2 Result 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 87 gU10W Finley F Bainbridg 1:08.91 (1) 1:06.90 (1) 2:15.81 (1) 
2 20 gU10W Gillian Campbell 1:15.93 (3) 1:14.09 (2) 2:30.02 (2) 
3 126 gU10W Skier Satya F Mayeux 1:14.75 (2) 1:15.30 (3) 2:30.05 (3) 
4 76 gU10W Juliana Gellor 1:29.88 (4) 1:32.50 (5) 3:02.38 (4) 
5 49 gU10W Maeve Lishawan 1:42.04 (5) 1:37.32 (6) 3:19.36 (5) 
6 189 gU10W Sunny Gellor 1:50.53 (6) 1:29.94 (4) 3:20.47 (6) 
7 84 gU10W Lilyn Spalding 1:57.25 (7) 1:51.52 (7) 3:48.77 (7) 
 
CLASS : gU10WsSB 
Pl Bib Class Team Name Run 1 Run 2 Result 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 8 gU10W Amellia Bax 2:33.11 (1) 2:21.12 (1) 4:54.23 (1) 
2 185 gU10W Sadie Anderson 3:09.48 (2) 3:17.36 (2) 6:26.84 (2) 
 
 
 
 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
 
Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com 2/1/2020 12:30:58 PM 

page: 1 2 3 4             ¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2020 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved