Home | U.S. Races | Non U.S. Races | Search | FAQ | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

page: 1 2 3 4    Link to This RaceResults  Results, unofficial Start List 2
Gianera - Single Crs, Combined
USA - CA
2/1/2020 10:00 PM

Results by Class¹print

                         SINGLE COURSE RACE  1/27/2020                    Page 2 
 
Gianera 
 
 
CLASS : hU10Mens 
Pl Bib Class Team Name Run 1 Run 2 Result 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 24 hU10M Skier Benjamin M Kung 1:18.33 (1) 1:17.47 (1) 2:35.80 (1) 
2 80 hU10M Skier Koen M Entenmann 1:28.47 (2) 1:33.95 (2) 3:02.42 (2) 
3 30 hU10M Skier Jahan M Shaikh-Lus 3:26.24 (3) 2:24.79 (3) 5:51.03 (3) 
 
CLASS : iU12Womens 
Pl Bib Class Team Name Run 1 Run 2 Result 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 45 iU12W Skier Amalee F Robertson 1:05.31 (2) 1:04.30 (1) 2:09.61 (1) 
2 44 iU12W Skier Amirah Stumpff 1:04.90 (1) 1:10.99 (2) 2:15.89 (2) 
3 77 iU12W Gabriella Bax 1:16.37 (3) 1:16.27 (3) 2:32.64 (3) 
4 85 iU12W Olivia Raski 1:39.99 (4) 1:29.25 (4) 3:09.24 (4) 
 
CLASS : jU12Mens 
Pl Bib Class Team Name Run 1 Run 2 Result 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 43 jU12M Skier Jackson M Chase 58.24 (1) 57.59 (1) 1:55.83 (1) 
2 21 jU12M Skier Everett Vierra 1:00.96 (2) 1:01.34 (2) 2:02.30 (2) 
3 1 jU12M Sebastian Newcomb 1:01.96 (3) 1:03.06 (3) 2:05.02 (3) 
4 74 jU12M Skier Soren M Sluss 1:06.44 (5) 1:08.19 (5) 2:14.63 (4) 
5 125 jU12M Skier Levi M Wood 1:04.15 (4) 1:10.72 (7) 2:14.87 (5) 
6 19 jU12M Skier Jaxon M Friesen 1:08.51 (7) 1:07.18 (4) 2:15.69 (6) 
7 28 jU12M Skier Tahvo M Hansen 1:07.11 (6) 1:11.75 (8) 2:18.86 (7) 
8 75 jU12M Skier Denali M Lockett 1:16.59 (9) 1:08.24 (6) 2:24.83 (8) 
9 82 jU12M Skier Oscar M Fox 1:16.20 (8) 1:16.55 (9) 2:32.75 (9) 
10 37 jU12M Skier Luqman M Shaikh-Lu 1:18.99 (10) 1:17.13 (10) 2:36.12 (10) 
11 7 jU12M Ruben Kundin 1:33.00 (11) 1:28.85 (11) 3:01.85 (11) 
 
CLASS : kU14Womens 
Pl Bib Class Team Name Run 1 Run 2 Result 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 47 kU14W Skier Alexandra Karlsson 58.94 (1) 59.95 (1) 1:58.89 (1) 
2 73 kU14W Logan Malee 59.95 (2) 1:00.27 (2) 2:00.22 (2) 
3 124 kU14W Teagan Filoon 1:03.86 (3) 1:02.81 (3) 2:06.67 (3) 
4 26 kU14W Skier Ariel F Kung 1:11.00 (5) 1:09.21 (4) 2:20.21 (4) 
5 17 kU14W Ryan Daugherty 1:07.95 (4) 1:18.89 (5) 2:26.84 (5) 
 
CLASS : lu14Mens 
Pl Bib Class Team Name Run 1 Run 2 Result 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 38 lu14M Skier Bjorn M Austbo 56.64 (1) 58.11 (1) 1:54.75 (1) 
2 48 lu14M Owen Bauer 1:03.15 (3) 1:03.93 (2) 2:07.08 (2) 
3 130 lu14M Stetson Newcomb 1:03.14 (2) 1:04.39 (3) 2:07.53 (3) 
4 27 lu14M Skier Johan M Friesen 1:04.67 (4) 1:04.54 (4) 2:09.21 (4) 
5 25 lu14M Skier Evan M Mckinney 1:04.76 (5) 1:06.51 (5) 2:11.27 (5) 
6 72 lu14M Ozzie Winter 1:21.26 (6) 1:17.21 (6) 2:38.47 (6) 
7 88 lu14M Skier Daniel M Reed 1:26.91 (8) 1:19.09 (7) 2:46.00 (7) 
8 32 lu14M Skier Xander Fuguitt 1:25.84 (7) 1:24.12 (8) 2:49.96 (8) 
 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
 
Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com 2/1/2020 12:30:58 PM 

page: 1 2 3 4             ¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2020 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved