page: 1 2 3 4 Link to This Race | Results Race Results Overall Results, unofficial Start List 2 |
USA - CA
1/27/2020 10:00 PM
Results by Class¹ |
SINGLE COURSE RACE 1/27/2020 Page 3
Gianera
CLASS : lu14Mens
Pl Bib Class Team Name Run 1 Run 2 Result
________________________________________________________________________________
CLASS : mU16Womens
Pl Bib Class Team Name Run 1 Run 2 Result
________________________________________________________________________________
1 9 mU16W Skier Mathilda Karlsson 53.04 (1) 55.94 (1) 1:48.98 (1)
CLASS : nU16Mens
Pl Bib Class Team Name Run 1 Run 2 Result
________________________________________________________________________________
1 33 nU16M Skier Connor Jarrett 1:06.40 (1) 1:02.83 (1) 2:09.23 (1)
CLASS : oU18Womens
Pl Bib Class Team Name Run 1 Run 2 Result
________________________________________________________________________________
1 89 oU18W Skier Jenna F Randolph 57.85 (1) 59.22 (1) 1:57.07 (1)
2 46 oU18W Skier Jorja F Cooper 1:02.35 (2) 1:05.51 (2) 2:07.86 (2)
CLASS : pU18Mens
Pl Bib Class Team Name Run 1 Run 2 Result
________________________________________________________________________________
1 182 pU18M Skier Cooper M Laloli 49.30 (1) 56.35 (1) 1:45.65 (1)
CLASS : pU18MensSB
Pl Bib Class Team Name Run 1 Run 2 Result
________________________________________________________________________________
1 121 pU18M Snowb Brodie M Schreder 1:04.95 (1) 1:07.43 (1) 2:12.38 (1)
CLASS : r18-30Mens
Pl Bib Class Team Name Run 1 Run 2 Result
________________________________________________________________________________
1 41 r18-3 Skier Triston M Osborn 59.34 (2) 1:00.77 (1) 2:00.11 (1)
2 29 r18-3 Skier Nicholas Lindsay 56.72 (1) 1:09.40 (3) 2:06.12 (2)
3 79 r18-3 Adam 1:05.34 (3) 1:05.54 (2) 2:10.88 (3)
CLASS : s51-60Mens
Pl Bib Class Team Name Run 1 Run 2 Result
________________________________________________________________________________
1 129 s51-6 Skier Kirk M Austbo 54.62 (1) 55.82 (1) 1:50.44 (1)
2 178 s51-6 Greg Mayer 1:18.56 (2) 4:30.70 (2) 5:49.26 (2)
CLASS : t31-50MenSB
Pl Bib Class Team Name Run 1 Run 2 Result
________________________________________________________________________________
1 4 t31-5 SB Sean M Konu 1:13.91 (1) 1:21.73 (1) 2:35.64 (1)
________________________________________________________________________________
Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com 2/1/2020 12:30:58 PM
page: 1 2 3 4 ¹ attached report