Home | U.S. Races | Non U.S. Races | Search | FAQ | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

page: 1 2 3 4 5    Link to This RaceResults  
Results by Class¹
1-24-20 SMAA SL - Single Crs, Combined
USA - ME - Shawnee Peak
1/24/2020 5:30 PM

Team Results¹print

                           MI Team Scoring  1/24/2020                     Page 4 
 
SHAWNEE PEAK 
1-24-20 SMAA SL Windham- Host 
Cheverus, Falmouth, Gorham, Marshwood and Kennebunk 
 
Current Class : M 
 
Team : KEN Total Points : 50.0 Rank : 3rd 
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Points Used 
__________________________________________________________________________________ 
118 M Max Orendorf 1:28.48 (48 1:52.87 (58 3:21.35 (54) 54 
116 M McKenon Walters 1:43.41 (61 1:40.43 (55 3:23.84 (55) 55 
123 M James Dunne 1:32.61 (56 2:14.19 (60 3:46.80 (56) 56 
109 M Jake Washburn 1:55.10 (63 1:55.94 (59 3:51.04 (57) 57 
98 M Reilly Holder DNF 1:29.62 (44 68 
90 M Hayden Jellison 1:09.89 (26 DNF 68 
102 M Tim Burgess 1:24.74 (45 DNF 68 
 
Team : GOR Total Points : 54.0 Rank : 4th 
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Points Used 
__________________________________________________________________________________ 
75 M Sam Munkacsi 1:01.82 (11 1:03.88 (14 2:05.70 (11) 11 * 
61 M Owen Ballard 1:03.62 (13 1:03.56 (13 2:07.18 (13) 13 * 
68 M Trent Stevens 1:03.00 (12 1:04.67 (15 2:07.67 (14) 14 * 
53 M Jacob Polchies 1:04.63 (16 1:07.57 (19 2:12.20 (16) 16 * 
81 M Ryan Castonguay 1:09.52 (24 1:11.95 (26 2:21.47 (23) 23 
91 M Daniel Popov 1:11.70 (31 1:17.26 (34 2:28.96 (28) 28 
95 M Ryker Spear 1:21.16 (38 1:25.04 (39 2:46.20 (35) 35 
107 M Griffin Loranger 1:19.31 (37 1:31.60 (48 2:50.91 (40) 40 
112 M Jack Cunningham 1:22.08 (41 1:29.73 (45 2:51.81 (41) 41 
87 M Nolan McCullough 1:24.67 (44 1:29.98 (46 2:54.65 (43) 43 
99 M Malachi Wilson 1:32.03 (55 1:37.77 (53 3:09.80 (48) 48 
103 M Evan Verrill 1:34.61 (57 1:46.21 (57 3:20.82 (53) 53 
110 M Sam Cousins 68 
 
Team : WIND Total Points : 66.0 Rank : 5th 
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Points Used 
__________________________________________________________________________________ 
51 M Samuel Plummer 59.17 (8) 1:05.04 (16 2:04.21 (10) 10 * 
66 M Nolan Dries 1:03.67 (14 1:02.88 (12 2:06.55 (12) 12 * 
79 M Logan Marden 1:07.48 (21 1:09.04 (21 2:16.52 (18) 18 * 
59 M Cody Taylor 1:09.69 (25 1:13.66 (29 2:23.35 (26) 26 * 
73 M Owen Flibbert 1:23.42 (42 1:28.52 (42 2:51.94 (42) 42 
85 M Benjamin White 1:11.42 (29 DNF 68 
 
Team : CHEV Total Points : 122.0 Rank : 6th 
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Points Used 
__________________________________________________________________________________ 
60 M Liam Allen 1:05.50 (18 1:12.10 (27 2:17.60 (19) 19 * 
52 M Julian LaMontagne 1:05.81 (19 1:16.38 (33 2:22.19 (24) 24 * 
67 M Orion Guibord 1:18.83 (36 1:21.44 (36 2:40.27 (32) 32 * 
80 M Jackson Wiliams 1:28.46 (47 1:34.05 (51 3:02.51 (47) 47 * 
74 M Colby White 1:21.37 (40 DNF 68 
 
 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
 
Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com 1/24/2020 8:13:58 PM 

page: 1 2 3 4 5             ¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2020 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved