Home | U.S. Races | Non U.S. Races | Search | FAQ | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

page: 1 2 3 4 5    Link to This RaceResults  
Results by Class¹
1-24-20 SMAA SL - Single Crs, Combined
USA - ME - Shawnee Peak
1/24/2020 5:30 PM

Team Results¹print

                           MI Team Scoring  1/24/2020                     Page 3 
 
SHAWNEE PEAK 
1-24-20 SMAA SL Windham- Host 
Cheverus, Falmouth, Gorham, Marshwood and Kennebunk 
 
Current Class : M 
 
Team : MARSH Total Points : 23.0 Rank : 1st 
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Points Used 
__________________________________________________________________________________ 
54 M Sean Maguire 49.44 (1) 53.61 (2) 1:43.05 (1) 1 * 
62 M Jack Flynn 55.73 (6) 58.16 (6) 1:53.89 (5) 5 * 
108 M Brennan Shiverick 59.44 (10 1:00.87 (10 2:00.31 (8) 8 * 
69 M Zachary Glidden 59.43 (9) 1:01.15 (11 2:00.58 (9) 9 * 
76 M Marcos Abell 1:05.29 (17 1:09.50 (22 2:14.79 (17) 17 
82 M Jack Lusenhop 1:09.34 (23 1:08.89 (20 2:18.23 (20) 20 
104 M Collin Small 1:29.58 (51 1:05.68 (17 2:35.26 (29) 29 
96 M Harrison Martin 1:13.79 (34 1:22.59 (37 2:36.38 (31) 31 
92 M Kai Machamer 1:29.24 (50 1:13.90 (31 2:43.14 (33) 33 
88 M Connor Carey 1:35.46 (58 1:11.56 (24 2:47.02 (36) 36 
100 M Sam Keene 1:13.53 (32 DSQ 68 
 
Team : FAL Total Points : 30.0 Rank : 2nd 
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Points Used 
__________________________________________________________________________________ 
77 M Ben Keller 51.57 (2) 53.69 (3) 1:45.26 (2) 2 * 
63 M Andrew Christie 52.25 (3) 54.01 (4) 1:46.26 (3) 3 * 
70 M Ben Adey 52.98 (4) 55.56 (5) 1:48.54 (4) 4 * 
97 M Maxim Long 1:07.93 (22 1:12.35 (28 2:20.28 (21) 21 * 
101 M Justin Mayo 1:28.39 (46 1:15.17 (32 2:43.56 (34) 34 
105 M Ryan Merz 1:51.72 (62 1:26.39 (40 3:18.11 (52) 52 
55 M AJ Noyes DNF 52.70 (1) 68 
83 M Caleb Labbe DNF 1:00.37 (9) 68 
89 M Scout Townsend 1:07.18 (20 DNF 68 
 
Team : KEN Total Points : 50.0 Rank : 3rd 
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Points Used 
__________________________________________________________________________________ 
56 M Timothy Teguis 55.38 (5) 59.12 (7) 1:54.50 (6) 6 * 
64 M Nicholas Teguis 57.39 (7) 59.46 (8) 1:56.85 (7) 7 * 
71 M Hayden Trufant 1:03.79 (15 1:07.16 (18 2:10.95 (15) 15 * 
84 M Dylan Roche 1:11.53 (30 1:09.56 (23 2:21.09 (22) 22 * 
78 M Brett Clark 1:11.33 (28 1:11.58 (25 2:22.91 (25) 25 
119 M Noah Manning 1:10.24 (27 1:13.83 (30 2:24.07 (27) 27 
94 M Sean Horgan 1:15.66 (35 1:20.47 (35 2:36.13 (30) 30 
111 M Ethan Kahn 1:13.70 (33 1:33.62 (50 2:47.32 (37) 37 
117 M James Paquette 1:21.29 (39 1:26.67 (41 2:47.96 (38) 38 
121 M Tyler Lefebvre 1:23.75 (43 1:24.65 (38 2:48.40 (39) 39 
106 M Jack Kennie 1:28.58 (49 1:30.63 (47 2:59.21 (44) 44 
114 M Sam Woodman 1:30.45 (53 1:29.09 (43 2:59.54 (45) 45 
122 M Nick Burgess 1:30.02 (52 1:32.42 (49 3:02.44 (46) 46 
113 M Noah Champagne 1:30.92 (54 1:41.35 (56 3:12.27 (49) 49 
124 M Leonard Von Huene 1:39.22 (60 1:36.71 (52 3:15.93 (50) 50 
120 M Jaron Durkee 1:37.36 (59 1:40.30 (54 3:17.66 (51) 51 
 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
 
Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com 1/24/2020 8:13:58 PM 

page: 1 2 3 4 5             ¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2020 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved