Home | U.S. Races | Non U.S. Races | Search | FAQ | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

page: 1 2 3    Link to This RaceResults  
Team Results¹
1-24-20 SMAA SL - Single Crs, Combined
USA - ME - Shawnee Peak
1/24/2020 5:30 PM

Results by Class¹print

                         SINGLE COURSE RACE  1/24/2020                    Page 1 
 
SHAWNEE PEAK 
1-24-20 SMAA SL Windham- Host 
Cheverus, Falmouth, Gorham, Marshwood and Kennebunk 
 
 
CLASS : F 
Pl Bib Class Team Name Run 1 Run 2 Result 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 2 F CHEV Tellie Stamaris 55.63 (2) 59.43 (1) 1:55.06 (1) 
2 1 F WIND Sarah Hare 55.37 (1) 1:00.44 (2) 1:55.81 (2) 
3 5 F FAL Celia Geci 57.86 (4) 1:03.41 (3) 2:01.27 (3) 
4 6 F KEN Isabel Fontaine 59.92 (5) 1:05.56 (5) 2:05.48 (4) 
5 4 F MARSH Ella Manero 1:00.92 (7) 1:04.62 (4) 2:05.54 (5) 
6 17 F FAL Sophie Dillon 1:03.78 (10) 1:07.70 (7) 2:11.48 (6) 
7 41 F FAL Emma Wagner 1:03.41 (8) 1:08.45 (11) 2:11.86 (7) 
8 3 F GOR Claire Munkacsi 1:03.65 (9) 1:08.23 (9) 2:11.88 (8) 
9 9 F GOR Estelle Ballard 1:05.69 (12) 1:07.63 (6) 2:13.32 (9) 
10 11 F FAL Ella Holland 1:05.15 (11) 1:08.21 (8) 2:13.36 (10) 
11 12 F KEN Mattie Orendorf 1:05.97 (13) 1:08.23 (9) 2:14.20 (11) 
12 22 F FAL Lucy Holland 1:07.60 (14) 1:09.86 (13) 2:17.46 (12) 
13 32 F FAL Alexa Dargie 1:08.51 (15) 1:09.62 (12) 2:18.13 (13) 
14 14 F CHEV Julia Ryan 1:09.11 (17) 1:11.53 (14) 2:20.64 (14) 
15 27 F FAL Patricia Riley 1:08.86 (16) 1:12.78 (15) 2:21.64 (15) 
16 16 F MARSH Reid Johnson 1:09.44 (18) 1:13.66 (17) 2:23.10 (16) 
17 21 F MARSH Avery Waddell 1:13.00 (20) 1:13.45 (16) 2:26.45 (17) 
18 8 F CHEV Julia Harnum 1:10.51 (19) 1:16.74 (19) 2:27.25 (18) 
19 13 F WIND Annie Jackson 1:13.15 (21) 1:18.38 (20) 2:31.53 (19) 
20 7 F WIND Grace Paiement 1:17.11 (24) 1:16.65 (18) 2:33.76 (20) 
21 36 F FAL Calia Browne 1:15.54 (22) 1:18.50 (21) 2:34.04 (21) 
22 23 F KEN Halle Kimball 1:16.98 (23) 1:24.74 (23) 2:41.72 (22) 
23 39 F FAL Emily Girard 1:21.37 (27) 1:25.80 (26) 2:47.17 (23) 
24 40 F KEN Willa Dowling 1:21.34 (26) 1:26.09 (27) 2:47.43 (24) 
25 31 F MARSH Grace Brackett 1:21.32 (25) 1:26.13 (28) 2:47.45 (25) 
26 28 F KEN Abby Pelletier 1:22.60 (29) 1:25.40 (25) 2:48.00 (26) 
27 33 F KEN Katherine Sullivan 1:23.78 (30) 1:26.33 (29) 2:50.11 (27) 
28 26 F MARSH Gabriella Whisnant 1:21.43 (28) 1:30.58 (30) 2:52.01 (28) 
29 42 F KEN Mia Banglmaier 1:31.91 (41) 1:20.28 (22) 2:52.19 (29) 
30 18 F KEN Ellie Thombs 1:27.49 (36) 1:24.75 (24) 2:52.24 (30) 
31 19 F WIND Mya Bolk 1:24.24 (32) 1:31.47 (32) 2:55.71 (31) 
32 48 F KEN Zia Gulson 1:26.09 (34) 1:31.41 (31) 2:57.50 (32) 
33 29 F WIND Madelynn McGary 1:25.02 (33) 1:33.66 (33) 2:58.68 (33) 
34 37 F KEN Emma Pelletier 1:23.88 (31) 1:37.36 (39) 3:01.24 (34) 
35 46 F KEN Lillian Doherty 1:29.19 (38) 1:33.74 (34) 3:02.93 (35) 
36 24 F WIND Lauren DeLuca 1:26.11 (35) 1:39.51 (41) 3:05.62 (36) 
37 15 F GOR Jillian Dugas 1:30.79 (40) 1:35.63 (35) 3:06.42 (37) 
38 35 F MARSH Kelsie Lachance 1:28.68 (37) 1:38.64 (40) 3:07.32 (38) 
39 43 F KEN Libby Shea 1:30.67 (39) 1:36.78 (37) 3:07.45 (39) 
40 50 F KEN Noelle Plaisted 1:32.61 (42) 1:36.26 (36) 3:08.87 (40) 
41 34 F WIND Julia Thompson 1:33.07 (43) 1:37.22 (38) 3:10.29 (41) 
42 20 F CHEV Sophie Schuele 1:33.91 (44) 1:40.49 (43) 3:14.40 (42) 
43 44 F KEN Talia Banglmaier 1:37.39 (45) 1:42.65 (44) 3:20.04 (43) 
44 45 F KEN Elizabeth Mills 1:40.31 (46) 1:39.90 (42) 3:20.21 (44) 
 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
 
Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com 1/24/2020 8:13:09 PM 

page: 1 2 3             ¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2020 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved