Home | Search | FAQ | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

page: 1 2    Link to This RaceResults  
Boys Team Results¹Race Results - Girls Race Results - Boys Race Results
Capital Cup Slalom - Single Crs, Combined
USA - NH - Proctor Ski Area
1/22/2020 4:00 PM

Girls Team Results¹print

                      SINGLE COURSE - TEAM RACE  1/22/2020                Page 1 
 
Capital Cup Slalom 
 
Each team must have 4 members and is scored by Total Points 
 
Team : Concord Total Points : 364 Rank : 1st 
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Points Used 
__________________________________________________________________________________ 
4 Savanah Shannon 33.44 (1) 33.80 (1) 1:07.24 (1) 100 * 
11 Hannah Golden 37.69 (5) 37.70 (5) 1:15.39 (5) 96 * 
16 Emma Burbank 47.60 (17 43.21 (9) 1:30.81 (13) 88 * 
21 Sarah Jenness 50.49 (22 49.40 (20 1:39.89 (21) 80 * 
36 Abby Duffy 53.52 (28 52.67 (25 1:46.19 (26) 75 
26 Katie Earle 54.44 (29 57.94 (29 1:52.38 (28) 73 
31 Olivia Slavin 1:05.30 (34 1:03.40 (34 2:08.70 (33) 68 
 
Team : SPS Total Points : 358 Rank : 2nd 
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Points Used 
__________________________________________________________________________________ 
12 Anna Zoltowski 41.77 (7) 41.27 (7) 1:23.04 (7) 94 * 
5 Emma Jennison 42.58 (8) 44.27 (11 1:26.85 (10) 91 * 
17 Ellie La Voie 43.42 (10 45.08 (12 1:28.50 (11) 90 * 
22 Agatha La Voie 48.74 (19 46.96 (14 1:35.70 (18) 83 * 
32 Hayden Hunt 49.70 (20 50.06 (22 1:39.76 (20) 81 
27 Avery Kalafatas 50.38 (21 51.94 (24 1:42.32 (24) 77 
 
Team : Bow Total Points : 357 Rank : 3rd 
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Points Used 
__________________________________________________________________________________ 
7 Megan Lavigne 37.87 (6) 38.47 (6) 1:16.34 (6) 95 * 
23 Sarah Lavigne 44.14 (12 45.63 (13 1:29.77 (12) 89 * 
13 Madeline Soucy 45.50 (13 47.89 (17 1:33.39 (14) 87 * 
18 Carolyn Johnson 47.05 (15 47.54 (15 1:34.59 (15) 86 * 
28 Meredith Ryan 46.61 (14 48.76 (18 1:35.37 (17) 84 
40 Anna-Maria Gotowos 57.25 (30 56.10 (28 1:53.35 (29) 72 
33 Madison Amann 1:00.10 (32 58.21 (30 1:58.31 (30) 71 
37 Sarah Vozzella DNS DNS 
43 Abigail Hutcheson DNS DNS 
 
Team : Hopkinton Total Points : 335 Rank : 4th 
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Points Used 
__________________________________________________________________________________ 
8 Elizabeth Berliner 35.43 (3) 36.69 (3) 1:12.12 (3) 98 * 
14 Izzy Holmes 48.49 (18 49.12 (19 1:37.61 (19) 82 * 
34 Elisa Pfatschbache 50.85 (25 49.77 (21 1:40.62 (22) 79 * 
19 Madeleine Maughan 51.86 (26 53.27 (26 1:45.13 (25) 76 * 
29 Annie Higginbotham 59.70 (31 1:00.50 (31 2:00.20 (31) 70 
1 Addie Locke DNS DNS 
24 Meggie Haley DNS DNS 
38 Natalie Ouellette DNS DNS 
41 Lillia Klingler DNS DNS 
44 Clara Locke DNS DNS 
 
 
 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
 
Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com 1/22/2020 6:01:20 PM 

page: 1 2             ¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2020 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved