SINGLE COURSE - TEAM RACE 1/22/2020 Page 1
Capital Cup Slalom
Each team must have 4 members and is scored by Total Points
Team : Concord Total Points : 364 Rank : 1st
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Points Used
__________________________________________________________________________________
4 Savanah Shannon 33.44 (1) 33.80 (1) 1:07.24 (1) 100 *
11 Hannah Golden 37.69 (5) 37.70 (5) 1:15.39 (5) 96 *
16 Emma Burbank 47.60 (17 43.21 (9) 1:30.81 (13) 88 *
21 Sarah Jenness 50.49 (22 49.40 (20 1:39.89 (21) 80 *
36 Abby Duffy 53.52 (28 52.67 (25 1:46.19 (26) 75
26 Katie Earle 54.44 (29 57.94 (29 1:52.38 (28) 73
31 Olivia Slavin 1:05.30 (34 1:03.40 (34 2:08.70 (33) 68
Team : SPS Total Points : 358 Rank : 2nd
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Points Used
__________________________________________________________________________________
12 Anna Zoltowski 41.77 (7) 41.27 (7) 1:23.04 (7) 94 *
5 Emma Jennison 42.58 (8) 44.27 (11 1:26.85 (10) 91 *
17 Ellie La Voie 43.42 (10 45.08 (12 1:28.50 (11) 90 *
22 Agatha La Voie 48.74 (19 46.96 (14 1:35.70 (18) 83 *
32 Hayden Hunt 49.70 (20 50.06 (22 1:39.76 (20) 81
27 Avery Kalafatas 50.38 (21 51.94 (24 1:42.32 (24) 77
Team : Bow Total Points : 357 Rank : 3rd
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Points Used
__________________________________________________________________________________
7 Megan Lavigne 37.87 (6) 38.47 (6) 1:16.34 (6) 95 *
23 Sarah Lavigne 44.14 (12 45.63 (13 1:29.77 (12) 89 *
13 Madeline Soucy 45.50 (13 47.89 (17 1:33.39 (14) 87 *
18 Carolyn Johnson 47.05 (15 47.54 (15 1:34.59 (15) 86 *
28 Meredith Ryan 46.61 (14 48.76 (18 1:35.37 (17) 84
40 Anna-Maria Gotowos 57.25 (30 56.10 (28 1:53.35 (29) 72
33 Madison Amann 1:00.10 (32 58.21 (30 1:58.31 (30) 71
37 Sarah Vozzella DNS DNS
43 Abigail Hutcheson DNS DNS
Team : Hopkinton Total Points : 335 Rank : 4th
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Points Used
__________________________________________________________________________________
8 Elizabeth Berliner 35.43 (3) 36.69 (3) 1:12.12 (3) 98 *
14 Izzy Holmes 48.49 (18 49.12 (19 1:37.61 (19) 82 *
34 Elisa Pfatschbache 50.85 (25 49.77 (21 1:40.62 (22) 79 *
19 Madeleine Maughan 51.86 (26 53.27 (26 1:45.13 (25) 76 *
29 Annie Higginbotham 59.70 (31 1:00.50 (31 2:00.20 (31) 70
1 Addie Locke DNS DNS
24 Meggie Haley DNS DNS
38 Natalie Ouellette DNS DNS
41 Lillia Klingler DNS DNS
44 Clara Locke DNS DNS
________________________________________________________________________________
Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com 1/22/2020 6:01:20 PM
This page printed from www.Live-Timing.com