Home | U.S. Races | Non U.S. Races | Search | FAQ | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

page: 1 2 3    Link to This RaceResults  Race Results PROGRAM 1-25
START LIST -- AM¹
ATHLETES AS OF 1/23¹FACT SHEET
BOLLE AGE CLASS GS -- AM - 1 Run Giant Slalom, Women
USA - CO - LOVELAND VALLEY
1/25/2020 9:45 AM

AGE CLASS RESULTS¹print

                              U.S. SKI and SNOWBOARD                               
 
BOLLE AGE CLASS GS--AM  
 
NAT RACE CODE No. N0289  
LOVELAND SKI CLUB JANUARY 25, 2020 
LOVELAND VALLEY ROCKY MOUNTAIN DIVISION 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
 
G I A N T S L A L O M W O M E N  
 
RESULTS BY CLASS  
 
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
 
CLASS : U10  
------------  
 
PL Bib NAT COMPETITOR----------------------------- 
Nr Nr SURNAME NAME CLS CLUB/YR TIME 
 
1 16 R6810954 Fuller, Sienna U10 SUM/10 1:04.29 (5)  
2 9 R6861280 Leunig, Anya U10 SUM/10 1:08.52 (19)  
3 17 R6989206 Bambur, Lejla U10 WPK/10 1:13.48 (37)  
4 2 R6802056 Hawranek, Isabelle U10 SUM/10 1:15.50 (43)  
5 5 R6728857 Kasprzyk, Bryn U10 TBK/10 1:18.63 (46)  
6 7 R6895506 Newell, Piper U10 SUM/10 1:19.98 (48)  
7 6 R6964961 Campian, Katherine U10 SUM/11 1:20.39 (49)  
8 8 R6798162 Montgomery, Thaya U10 SUM/11 1:22.56 (50)  
9 3 R6808461 Martinez, Leila U10 SUM/11 1:23.32 (51)  
10 13 R6918217 Bennett, Scout U10 SUM/11 1:23.63 (52)  
11 12 R7001478 Bambur, Maja U10 WPK/11 1:32.09 (54)  
 
DID NOT START 
 
15 R6826590 Dietrich, Lucille U10 SSP/10 
14 R6826771 Kristof-Brown, Caroline U10 SSP/10 
11 R6919796 Bender, Peyton U10 SSP/10 
10 R6727300 Bell, Jessica U10 SSP/10 
4 R6940399 Broggi, Valentina U10 SSP/11 
1 R6796346 Cosby, Elisabeth U10 SSP/10 
 
 
CLASS : U12  
------------  
 
PL Bib NAT COMPETITOR----------------------------- 
Nr Nr SURNAME NAME CLS CLUB/YR TIME 
 
1 27 R6826115 Jacobson, Kinsley U12 SSP/08 1:02.16 (1)  
2 31 R6598689 Lally, Sarah U12 LSC/09 1:02.43 (2)  
3 54 R6779963 Olsen, Elodie U12 SUM/08 1:03.36 (3)  
4 42 X6757787 Manns, Talia U12 WPK/09 1:04.13 (4)  
5 62 R6724413 Fisher, Bella U12 SSP/08 1:04.68 (6)  
6 53 R6720674 Goforth, Caley U12 SSP/08 1:04.85 (7)  
7 33 R6560783 Schenk, Sadie U12 TEL/08 1:04.98 (8)  
 
25-01-20 / LOVELAND VALLEY LIST: NLW1220 N0289 GF0 / 1 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
DATA PROCESSING BY SPLIT SECOND TIMING TIMING 

page: 1 2 3             ¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2020 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved