U.S. SKI and SNOWBOARD
BOLLE AGE CLASS GS--AM
NAT RACE CODE No. N0289
LOVELAND SKI CLUB JANUARY 25, 2020
LOVELAND VALLEY ROCKY MOUNTAIN DIVISION
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
G I A N T S L A L O M W O M E N
RESULTS BY CLASS
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
CLASS : U10
------------
PL Bib NAT COMPETITOR-----------------------------
Nr Nr SURNAME NAME CLS CLUB/YR TIME
1 16 R6810954 Fuller, Sienna U10 SUM/10 1:04.29 (5)
2 9 R6861280 Leunig, Anya U10 SUM/10 1:08.52 (19)
3 17 R6989206 Bambur, Lejla U10 WPK/10 1:13.48 (37)
4 2 R6802056 Hawranek, Isabelle U10 SUM/10 1:15.50 (43)
5 5 R6728857 Kasprzyk, Bryn U10 TBK/10 1:18.63 (46)
6 7 R6895506 Newell, Piper U10 SUM/10 1:19.98 (48)
7 6 R6964961 Campian, Katherine U10 SUM/11 1:20.39 (49)
8 8 R6798162 Montgomery, Thaya U10 SUM/11 1:22.56 (50)
9 3 R6808461 Martinez, Leila U10 SUM/11 1:23.32 (51)
10 13 R6918217 Bennett, Scout U10 SUM/11 1:23.63 (52)
11 12 R7001478 Bambur, Maja U10 WPK/11 1:32.09 (54)
DID NOT START
15 R6826590 Dietrich, Lucille U10 SSP/10
14 R6826771 Kristof-Brown, Caroline U10 SSP/10
11 R6919796 Bender, Peyton U10 SSP/10
10 R6727300 Bell, Jessica U10 SSP/10
4 R6940399 Broggi, Valentina U10 SSP/11
1 R6796346 Cosby, Elisabeth U10 SSP/10
CLASS : U12
------------
PL Bib NAT COMPETITOR-----------------------------
Nr Nr SURNAME NAME CLS CLUB/YR TIME
1 27 R6826115 Jacobson, Kinsley U12 SSP/08 1:02.16 (1)
2 31 R6598689 Lally, Sarah U12 LSC/09 1:02.43 (2)
3 54 R6779963 Olsen, Elodie U12 SUM/08 1:03.36 (3)
4 42 X6757787 Manns, Talia U12 WPK/09 1:04.13 (4)
5 62 R6724413 Fisher, Bella U12 SSP/08 1:04.68 (6)
6 53 R6720674 Goforth, Caley U12 SSP/08 1:04.85 (7)
7 33 R6560783 Schenk, Sadie U12 TEL/08 1:04.98 (8)
25-01-20 / LOVELAND VALLEY LIST: NLW1220 N0289 GF0 / 1
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
DATA PROCESSING BY SPLIT SECOND TIMING TIMING
This page printed from www.Live-Timing.com