Home | U.S. Races | Non U.S. Races | Search | FAQ | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

    Link to This RaceResults  
AGE CLASS RESULTS¹Race Results PROGRAM 1-25
ATHLETES AS OF 1/23¹FACT SHEET
BOLLE AGE CLASS GS -- AM - 1 Run Giant Slalom, Women
USA - CO - LOVELAND VALLEY
1/25/2020 9:45 AM

START LIST -- AM¹print

                              U.S. SKI and SNOWBOARD                               
BOLLE AGE CLASS GS--AM - WOMEN  
CONDENSED START LIST START TIME 9:45 1/25/2020 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
St Bib St Bib  
1 1 U10 SSP Cosby, Elisabeth 56 56 U12 TEL Scranton, Sophia  
2 2 U10 SUM Hawranek, Isabelle 57 57 U12 TBK Rubenstein, Piper  
3 3 U10 SUM Martinez, Leila 58 58 U12 ELD Starkovich, Kimberly  
4 4 U10 SSP Broggi, Valentina 59 59 U12 SUM Charles, Emily  
5 5 U10 TBK Kasprzyk, Bryn 60 60 U12 TBK Moerk, Kylie  
6 6 U10 SUM Campian, Katherine 61 61 U12 CAS Crow, Brooklynn  
7 7 U10 SUM Newell, Piper 62 62 U12 SSP Fisher, Bella  
8 8 U10 SUM Montgomery, Thaya 63 63 U12 TEL Mckillop, Caitlyn  
9 9 U10 SUM Leunig, Anya 64 64 U12 SUM Jackson, Claire  
10 10 U10 SSP Bell, Jessica 65 65 U12 SSP Gilchrist, Mackenzie  
11 11 U10 SSP Bender, Peyton 66 66 U12 WPK Rupprecht, Hannah  
12 12 U10 WPK Bambur, Maja 67 67 U12 SUM Leunig, Nadia  
13 13 U10 SUM Bennett, Scout 68 68 U12 TBK Sankel, Elise  
14 14 U10 SSP Kristof-Brown, Caroli 69 69 U12 CAS Crawford, Samantha  
15 15 U10 SSP Dietrich, Lucille  
16 16 U10 SUM Fuller, Sienna  
17 17 U10 WPK Bambur, Lejla  
18 18 U12 SUM Novoa, Blanca  
19 19 U12 TEL Lake, Ruby  
20 20 U12 TEL Kenworthy, Lana  
21 21 U12 TEL Tuohy, Emily  
22 22 U12 WPK Shrestha, Rewani  
23 23 U12 TEL Hampton, Zoe  
24 24 U12 TEL Gerber, Allegra  
25 25 U12 WPK Heid, Jessica  
26 26 U12 TEL Chandler, Blake  
27 27 U12 SSP Jacobson, Kinsley  
28 28 U12 SUM Stec, Caroline  
29 29 U12 TEL Emrick, Olivia Blue  
30 30 U12 SSP Lawrence, Beira  
31 31 U12 LSC Lally, Sarah  
32 32 U12 SSP Volk, Scarlett  
33 33 U12 TEL Schenk, Sadie  
34 34 U12 TBK Pittman, Madison  
35 35 U12 SSP Jacobson, Gracelyn  
36 36 U12 SUM McCord, Blakeley  
37 37 U12 TEL McTigue, Belle  
38 38 U12 ELD Krol, Victoria  
39 39 U12 SUM Adkins, Ashley  
40 40 U12 TBK Castro, Annabelle  
41 41 U12 TEL Mueffelmann, Lila  
42 42 U12 WPK Manns, Talia  
43 43 U12 TEL Chaffin, Celia  
44 44 U12 SUM Riley, Martina  
45 45 U12 SSP Davison, Skylar  
46 46 U12 WPK Bellatty, Margaret  
47 47 U12 SUM Pilarowski, Lydia  
48 48 U12 TBK Fischer, Makenna  
49 49 U12 SSP Broggi, Naia  
50 50 U12 SSP Chadbourne, Anya  
51 51 U12 SUM McCalla, Lauren  
52 52 U12 TEL Mahoney, Lillyann  
53 53 U12 SSP Goforth, Caley  
54 54 U12 SUM Olsen, Elodie  
55 55 U12 ELD Jones, Piper  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
SPLIT SECOND SOFTWARE www.Live-Timing.com 

¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2020 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved