Home | Search | FAQ | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

page: 1 2 3 4    Link to This RaceResults  
Results by Class¹
1-13-20 WMC/SMAA SL - Single Crs, Combined
USA - ME - Shawnee Peak
1/13/2020 5:30 PM

Team Results¹print

                           MI Team Scoring  1/13/2020                     Page 1 
 
SHAWNEE PEAK 
1-3-20 WMC/SMAA SL Fryeburg Academy- Host 
Falmouth, Freeport, Kennebunk, Lake Region and Yarmouth 
 
Current Class : F 
 
Team : FAL Total Points : 24.0 Rank : 1st 
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Points Used 
__________________________________________________________________________________ 
5 F Geci Celia 54.31 (2) 58.13 (2) 1:52.44 (2) 2 * 
23 F Holland Ella 1:01.53 (6) 1:06.00 (9) 2:07.53 (6) 6 * 
33 F Riley Patty 1:02.67 (7) 1:05.08 (7) 2:07.75 (7) 7 * 
11 F Holland Lucy 1:03.73 (9) 1:04.54 (5) 2:08.27 (9) 9 * 
38 F Dargie Alexa 1:06.34 (14 1:10.23 (14 2:16.57 (14) 14 
42 F Browne Calia 1:11.54 (22 1:12.69 (18 2:24.23 (19) 19 
45 F Girard Emily 1:19.29 (31 1:26.42 (30 2:45.71 (29) 29 
 
Team : FA Total Points : 26.0 Rank : 2nd 
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Points Used 
__________________________________________________________________________________ 
43 F Thorne Eliza 57.09 (3) 58.81 (3) 1:55.90 (3) 3 * 
1 F Winterbottom Abiga 59.52 (5) 1:04.69 (6) 2:04.21 (5) 5 * 
35 F Carter Willow 1:02.97 (8) 1:05.12 (8) 2:08.09 (8) 8 * 
25 F MacMillan Marra 1:04.41 (11 1:06.51 (10 2:10.92 (10) 10 * 
30 F Maguire Sasha 1:09.58 (20 1:12.81 (19 2:22.39 (17) 17 
19 F Burford Lucas 1:10.33 (21 1:16.39 (22 2:26.72 (21) 21 
7 F Nylan Lillian 1:12.61 (23 1:19.66 (24 2:32.27 (23) 23 
46 F Leonard Elsie 1:19.87 (32 1:28.77 (31 2:48.64 (31) 31 
39 F Winterbottom Saman DNF DNF 41 
 
Team : LRHS Total Points : 39.0 Rank : 3rd 
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Points Used 
__________________________________________________________________________________ 
6 F Vogel Alli 52.66 (1) 56.80 (1) 1:49.46 (1) 1 * 
12 F Cole Emma 1:05.53 (12 1:07.91 (11 2:13.44 (11) 11 * 
18 F Carver Rene 1:06.11 (13 1:08.31 (12 2:14.42 (12) 12 * 
24 F Dingley Reannah 1:06.78 (15 1:11.14 (15 2:17.92 (15) 15 * 
29 F Duigan Holly 1:18.25 (29 1:23.56 (28 2:41.81 (27) 27 
 
Team : KEN Total Points : 70.0 Rank : 4th 
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Points Used 
__________________________________________________________________________________ 
4 F Fontaine Isabel 1:04.36 (10 59.57 (4) 2:03.93 (4) 4 * 
10 F Orendorf Mattie 59.33 (4) 1:26.16 (29 2:25.49 (20) 20 * 
22 F Thombs Ellie 1:14.04 (24 1:14.46 (20 2:28.50 (22) 22 * 
41 F Pelletier Abby 1:15.29 (25 1:19.58 (23 2:34.87 (24) 24 * 
32 F Sullivan Katherine 1:16.37 (26 1:20.51 (26 2:36.88 (25) 25 
27 F Pelletier Emma 1:17.53 (27 1:19.72 (25 2:37.25 (26) 26 
53 F Dowling Willa 1:22.08 (34 1:20.80 (27 2:42.88 (28) 28 
16 F Banglmaier Mia 1:34.81 (39 1:11.83 (17 2:46.64 (30) 30 
44 F Shea Libby 1:18.97 (30 1:30.79 (33 2:49.76 (32) 32 
51 F Banglmaier Talia 1:28.92 (37 1:32.77 (34 3:01.69 (34) 34 
52 F Mills Elizabeth 1:30.04 (38 1:37.95 (35 3:07.99 (35) 35 
 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
 
Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com 1/13/2020 7:48:52 PM 

page: 1 2 3 4             ¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2020 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved