Home | U.S. Races | Non U.S. Races | Search | FAQ | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

page: 1 2 3 4    Link to This RaceResults  
Results by Class¹
1-13-20 WMC/SMAA SL - Single Crs, Combined
USA - ME - Shawnee Peak
1/13/2020 5:30 PM

Team Results¹print

                           MI Team Scoring  1/13/2020                     Page 3 
 
SHAWNEE PEAK 
1-3-20 WMC/SMAA SL Fryeburg Academy- Host 
Falmouth, Freeport, Kennebunk, Lake Region and Yarmouth 
 
Current Class : M 
 
Team : FAL Total Points : 10.0 Rank : 1st 
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Points Used 
__________________________________________________________________________________ 
58 M Noyes AJ 44.55 (2) 44.45 (1) 1:29.00 (1) 1 * 
64 M Keller Ben 44.90 (3) 47.33 (2) 1:32.23 (2) 2 * 
70 M Christie Andrew 45.99 (4) 48.15 (4) 1:34.14 (3) 3 * 
76 M Adey Ben 47.68 (6) 47.93 (3) 1:35.61 (4) 4 * 
82 M Shapiro Nick 47.90 (7) 49.28 (5) 1:37.18 (5) 5 
88 M Labbee Caleb 52.72 (12 50.94 (8) 1:43.66 (11) 11 
104 M Long Max 59.72 (20 1:04.54 (25 2:04.26 (22) 22 
 
Team : FA Total Points : 48.0 Rank : 2nd 
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Points Used 
__________________________________________________________________________________ 
54 M Gunther Matthew 47.57 (5) 50.77 (7) 1:38.34 (6) 6 * 
66 M Marshall Will 49.67 (8) 49.72 (6) 1:39.39 (7) 7 * 
72 M Jacobson Ian 57.83 (17 59.13 (17 1:56.96 (16) 16 * 
90 M Hamlin Dana 1:00.39 (21 1:01.48 (20 2:01.87 (19) 19 * 
78 M Jensen Danali 1:00.76 (22 1:01.75 (22 2:02.51 (20) 20 
117 M Harlow Braeden 1:06.35 (26 1:10.38 (29 2:16.73 (26) 26 
112 M Turner Nicholas 1:07.23 (27 1:09.97 (28 2:17.20 (27) 27 
84 M Zakon Aaron 1:12.13 (33 1:16.85 (37 2:28.98 (33) 33 
101 M Nothe Benedict 1:16.70 (37 1:18.59 (38 2:35.29 (35) 35 
109 M Bemis Hogan DNF 55.00 (14 54 
105 M Blake Corbin DNF 1:15.02 (32 54 
115 M Bellis-Bennett Dav DNF 1:22.87 (41 54 
 
Team : LRHS Total Points : 51.0 Rank : 3rd 
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Points Used 
__________________________________________________________________________________ 
71 M Beadnell Brandon 50.38 (10 51.27 (9) 1:41.65 (8) 8 * 
65 M Vogel Zach 54.37 (14 51.75 (10 1:46.12 (12) 12 * 
77 M Berger Casey 56.31 (15 56.09 (16 1:52.40 (14) 14 * 
83 M Freitas Alex 58.76 (18 1:00.83 (18 1:59.59 (17) 17 * 
89 M Gronlund Ezra 59.34 (19 1:01.44 (19 2:00.78 (18) 18 
95 M Gilmore Jacob 1:37.90 (47 1:19.61 (39 2:57.51 (41) 41 
59 M Davis Logan 43.74 (1) DSQ 54 
 
Team : KEN Total Points : 66.0 Rank : 4th 
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Points Used 
__________________________________________________________________________________ 
57 M Teguis Timothy 49.72 (9) 51.97 (11 1:41.69 (9) 9 * 
63 M Teguis Nick 53.04 (13 54.07 (13 1:47.11 (13) 13 * 
81 M Trufant Hayden 1:01.14 (23 1:01.49 (21 2:02.63 (21) 21 * 
75 M Clark Brett 1:03.12 (24 1:03.06 (24 2:06.18 (23) 23 * 
111 M Roche Dylan 1:04.08 (25 1:06.80 (27 2:10.88 (24) 24 
126 M Jellison Hayden 1:07.25 (28 1:06.79 (26 2:14.04 (25) 25 
 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
 
Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com 1/13/2020 7:48:52 PM 

page: 1 2 3 4             ¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2020 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved