Home | Search | FAQ | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

page: 1 2 3    Link to This RaceResults  
Team Results¹
1-13-20 WMC/SMAA SL - Single Crs, Combined
USA - ME - Shawnee Peak
1/13/2020 5:30 PM

Results by Class¹print

                         SINGLE COURSE RACE  1/13/2020                    Page 1 
 
SHAWNEE PEAK 
1-3-20 WMC/SMAA SL Fryeburg Academy- Host 
Falmouth, Freeport, Kennebunk, Lake Region and Yarmouth 
 
 
CLASS : F 
Pl Bib Class Team Name Run 1 Run 2 Result 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 6 F LRHS Vogel Alli 52.66 (1) 56.80 (1) 1:49.46 (1) 
2 5 F FAL Geci Celia 54.31 (2) 58.13 (2) 1:52.44 (2) 
3 43 F FA Thorne Eliza 57.09 (3) 58.81 (3) 1:55.90 (3) 
4 4 F KEN Fontaine Isabel 1:04.36 (10) 59.57 (4) 2:03.93 (4) 
5 1 F FA Winterbottom Abiga 59.52 (5) 1:04.69 (6) 2:04.21 (5) 
6 23 F FAL Holland Ella 1:01.53 (6) 1:06.00 (9) 2:07.53 (6) 
7 33 F FAL Riley Patty 1:02.67 (7) 1:05.08 (7) 2:07.75 (7) 
8 35 F FA Carter Willow 1:02.97 (8) 1:05.12 (8) 2:08.09 (8) 
9 11 F FAL Holland Lucy 1:03.73 (9) 1:04.54 (5) 2:08.27 (9) 
10 25 F FA MacMillan Marra 1:04.41 (11) 1:06.51 (10) 2:10.92 (10) 
11 12 F LRHS Cole Emma 1:05.53 (12) 1:07.91 (11) 2:13.44 (11) 
12 18 F LRHS Carver Rene 1:06.11 (13) 1:08.31 (12) 2:14.42 (12) 
13 26 F FRE Canfora Elenora 1:06.80 (16) 1:08.70 (13) 2:15.50 (13) 
14 38 F FAL Dargie Alexa 1:06.34 (14) 1:10.23 (14) 2:16.57 (14) 
15 24 F LRHS Dingley Reannah 1:06.78 (15) 1:11.14 (15) 2:17.92 (15) 
16 8 F FRE Welsher Lily 1:07.57 (17) 1:11.43 (16) 2:19.00 (16) 
17 30 F FA Maguire Sasha 1:09.58 (20) 1:12.81 (19) 2:22.39 (17) 
18 31 F FRE Maher Helen 1:08.65 (18) 1:15.51 (21) 2:24.16 (18) 
19 42 F FAL Browne Calia 1:11.54 (22) 1:12.69 (18) 2:24.23 (19) 
20 10 F KEN Orendorf Mattie 59.33 (4) 1:26.16 (29) 2:25.49 (20) 
21 19 F FA Burford Lucas 1:10.33 (21) 1:16.39 (22) 2:26.72 (21) 
22 22 F KEN Thombs Ellie 1:14.04 (24) 1:14.46 (20) 2:28.50 (22) 
23 7 F FA Nylan Lillian 1:12.61 (23) 1:19.66 (24) 2:32.27 (23) 
24 41 F KEN Pelletier Abby 1:15.29 (25) 1:19.58 (23) 2:34.87 (24) 
25 32 F KEN Sullivan Katherine 1:16.37 (26) 1:20.51 (26) 2:36.88 (25) 
26 27 F KEN Pelletier Emma 1:17.53 (27) 1:19.72 (25) 2:37.25 (26) 
27 29 F LRHS Duigan Holly 1:18.25 (29) 1:23.56 (28) 2:41.81 (27) 
28 53 F KEN Dowling Willa 1:22.08 (34) 1:20.80 (27) 2:42.88 (28) 
29 45 F FAL Girard Emily 1:19.29 (31) 1:26.42 (30) 2:45.71 (29) 
30 16 F KEN Banglmaier Mia 1:34.81 (39) 1:11.83 (17) 2:46.64 (30) 
31 46 F FA Leonard Elsie 1:19.87 (32) 1:28.77 (31) 2:48.64 (31) 
32 44 F KEN Shea Libby 1:18.97 (30) 1:30.79 (33) 2:49.76 (32) 
33 40 F FRE Roy Anna 1:26.86 (36) 1:29.24 (32) 2:56.10 (33) 
34 51 F KEN Banglmaier Talia 1:28.92 (37) 1:32.77 (34) 3:01.69 (34) 
35 52 F KEN Mills Elizabeth 1:30.04 (38) 1:37.95 (35) 3:07.99 (35) 
36 47 F KEN Doherty Lillian 1:21.27 (33) 1:47.75 (36) 3:09.02 (36) 
37 49 F KEN Carroll Elanna 1:26.00 (35) 1:58.38 (37) 3:24.38 (37) 
38 20 F FRE Fowler Callie 1:08.76 (19) DNF 
39 37 F KEN Gulson Zia 1:17.59 (28) DNF 
40 39 F FA Winterbottom Saman DNF DNF 
 
 
 
 
 
 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
 
Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com 1/13/2020 7:47:45 PM 

page: 1 2 3             ¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2020 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved