Home | Search | FAQ | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

page: 1 2 3    Link to This RaceResults  S1 Girls Individual
S1 Boys Team¹S1 Boys Individual
2020 Welch Invite - Squad 1 - Dual, Combined
USA - MN - Welch Village
1/10/2020 9:45 AM

S1 Girls Team¹print

                       DUAL COURSE - TEAM RACE  1/11/2019                 Page 1 
 
2020 Welch Invite - Squad 1 
 
Each team must have 4 members and is scored by Total Points 
 
Team : Stillwater Total Points : 372 Rank : 1st 
Bib Class Name Red Blue Result Points Used 
__________________________________________________________________________________ 
74 S1G Kirsten Anderson 32.48 (3) 31.50 (3) 1:03.98 (3) 98 * 
86 S1G Rachel Allan 35.35 (7) 34.11 (7) 1:09.46 (8) 93 * 
97 S1G CJ Fredkove 36.01 (11 35.28 (11 1:11.29 (10) 91 * 
108 S1G Lainey Charleson 35.68 (10 35.79 (14 1:11.47 (11) 90 * 
127 S1G Brenna Kahn 37.25 (21 36.36 (19 1:13.61 (18) 83 
119 S1G Lauren Riniker 38.03 (25 38.37 (29 1:16.40 (24) 77 
 
Team : Orono Total Points : 356 Rank : 2nd 
Bib Class Name Red Blue Result Points Used 
__________________________________________________________________________________ 
76 S1G Cordelia Sherwood 31.55 (1) 30.67 (1) 1:02.22 (1) 100 * 
88 S1G Kyler Burrows 33.15 (4) 32.11 (4) 1:05.26 (4) 97 * 
99 S1G Riviera Wock 35.42 (8) 33.86 (6) 1:09.28 (7) 94 * 
121 S1G Kytalin Hendrickso 39.98 (39 39.96 (36 1:19.94 (36) 65 * 
110 S1G Olivia Tate 44.85 (53 43.22 (47 1:28.07 (47) 54 
129 S1G Eva Pinske 39.88 (38 1:03.24 (60 1:43.12 (58) 43 
 
Team : Eagan/Eastview Total Points : 349 Rank : 3rd 
Bib Class Name Red Blue Result Points Used 
__________________________________________________________________________________ 
69 S1G Sophia Palmquist 31.81 (2) 31.10 (2) 1:02.91 (2) 99 * 
124 S1G Caitlyn Bumpers 35.66 (9) 35.01 (10 1:10.67 (9) 92 * 
92 S1G Annika Bowen 37.22 (19 36.28 (17 1:13.50 (17) 84 * 
114 S1G Courtney Bumpers 39.04 (28 37.86 (26 1:16.90 (27) 74 * 
81 S1G Anna Schnuckle 36.38 (15 55.57 (58 1:31.95 (52) 49 
103 S1G Helen Paulsen 39.10 (30 DNF 
 
Team : Northfield Total Points : 343 Rank : 4th 
Bib Class Name Red Blue Result Points Used 
__________________________________________________________________________________ 
72 S1G Libby Brust 34.63 (6) 34.32 (8) 1:08.95 (6) 95 * 
84 S1G Meaghan Stein 36.04 (12 35.84 (15 1:11.88 (13) 88 * 
95 S1G Liv Murphy 37.24 (20 36.61 (20 1:13.85 (19) 82 * 
106 S1G Ashley Schaffer 37.82 (23 37.59 (22 1:15.41 (23) 78 * 
117 S1G Clara Wilson 39.48 (34 37.76 (25 1:17.24 (28) 73 
126 S1G Camryn Zotalis 43.25 (49 44.53 (51 1:27.78 (46) 55 
 
Team : Edina Total Points : 337 Rank : 5th 
Bib Class Name Red Blue Result Points Used 
__________________________________________________________________________________ 
78 S1G Ali Anselmo 34.38 (5) 33.69 (5) 1:08.07 (5) 96 * 
112 S1G Allie Hoy 36.79 (16 36.61 (20 1:13.40 (16) 85 * 
90 S1G Anna Busyn 36.06 (14 38.13 (27 1:14.19 (20) 81 * 
101 S1G Elsie Engman 37.85 (24 38.74 (31 1:16.59 (26) 75 * 
131 S1G Lily Mrachek 39.06 (29 38.70 (30 1:17.76 (29) 72 
123 S1G Michelle Andruss 41.05 (43 40.23 (41 1:21.28 (39) 62 
 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
 
Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com 1/10/2020 7:15:57 PM 

page: 1 2 3             ¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2020 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved