Home | U.S. Races | Non U.S. Races | Search | FAQ | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

page: 1 2 3    Link to This RaceResults  
S1 Girls Team¹S1 Girls Individual S1 Boys Individual
2020 Welch Invite - Squad 1 - Dual, Combined
USA - MN - Welch Village
1/10/2020 9:45 AM

S1 Boys Team¹print

                       DUAL COURSE - TEAM RACE  1/11/2019                 Page 1 
 
2020 Welch Invite - Squad 1 
 
Each team must have 4 members and is scored by Total Points 
 
Team : Stillwater Total Points : 362 Rank : 1st 
Bib Class Name Red Blue Result Points Used 
__________________________________________________________________________________ 
7 S1B Adam Gaertner 31.75 (4) 32.99 (4) 1:04.74 (4) 97 * 
20 S1B Cash Jaeger 31.95 (6) 33.42 (6) 1:05.37 (6) 95 * 
32 S1B Ethan Barclay 33.02 (11 35.34 (16 1:08.36 (14) 87 * 
62 S1B AJ Johnson 33.46 (14 36.32 (21 1:09.78 (18) 83 * 
42 S1B Austin Paseka 34.29 (21 35.95 (19 1:10.24 (20) 81 
52 S1B Jacob Helke 55.58 (61 37.72 (27 1:33.30 (53) 48 
 
Team : Hastings Total Points : 353 Rank : 2nd 
Bib Class Name Red Blue Result Points Used 
__________________________________________________________________________________ 
6 S1B Sam Molitor 31.43 (2) 32.84 (2) 1:04.27 (2) 99 * 
19 S1B Jackson Reents 31.94 (5) 33.78 (7) 1:05.72 (7) 94 * 
31 S1B Aaron Herber 33.96 (17 36.08 (20 1:10.04 (19) 82 * 
51 S1B Tom Karnick 34.27 (20 37.80 (28 1:12.07 (23) 78 * 
61 S1B Caleb Kimmes 34.58 (23 38.10 (32 1:12.68 (24) 77 
41 S1B Charlie Millhollin 1:21.06 (65 37.06 (23 1:58.12 (62) 39 
 
Team : Edina Total Points : 338 Rank : 3rd 
Bib Class Name Red Blue Result Points Used 
__________________________________________________________________________________ 
3 S1B Adam Berghult 30.20 (1) 32.22 (1) 1:02.42 (1) 100 * 
16 S1B Gavin Richards 32.21 (7) 34.75 (11 1:06.96 (8) 93 * 
39 S1B Jackson Savageau 35.27 (27 38.02 (30 1:13.29 (27) 74 * 
49 S1B Emmett Maynor 36.35 (39 38.07 (31 1:14.42 (30) 71 * 
59 S1B Cal Christenson 37.08 (44 39.19 (41 1:16.27 (37) 64 
28 S1B Thomas Ritten 37.68 (45 38.78 (37 1:16.46 (39) 62 
 
Team : Orono Total Points : 338 Rank : 3rd 
Bib Class Name Red Blue Result Points Used 
__________________________________________________________________________________ 
9 S1B Aaron Kuznik 31.43 (2) 32.99 (4) 1:04.42 (3) 98 * 
22 S1B Charlie Kotula 34.10 (19 35.31 (15 1:09.41 (17) 84 * 
44 S1B Harrison Anderson 34.90 (25 36.82 (22 1:11.72 (21) 80 * 
34 S1B James Konkol 35.61 (29 37.14 (24 1:12.75 (25) 76 * 
54 S1B Seamus Hendrickson 36.06 (35 39.09 (39 1:15.15 (33) 68 
64 S1B Joe Ryskamp 36.40 (40 40.18 (44 1:16.58 (40) 61 
 
Team : Eagan/Eastview Total Points : 319 Rank : 5th 
Bib Class Name Red Blue Result Points Used 
__________________________________________________________________________________ 
17 S1B Ryan Whalen 33.32 (12 34.61 (9) 1:07.93 (12) 89 * 
4 S1B Jevin Palmquist 33.43 (13 34.64 (10 1:08.07 (13) 88 * 
29 S1B Grant Strop 35.96 (32 37.96 (29 1:13.92 (29) 72 * 
60 S1B Joey Peterson 36.00 (34 38.65 (36 1:14.65 (31) 70 * 
40 S1B Diego Navarro 36.16 (36 39.01 (38 1:15.17 (34) 67 
50 S1B Will Maccarone DNF 
 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
 
Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com 1/10/2020 7:13:00 PM 

page: 1 2 3             ¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2020 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved