page: 1 2 3 Link to This Race | Results S1 Girls Individual S1 Boys Team¹S1 Boys Individual |
USA - MN - Welch Village
1/10/2020 9:45 AM
S1 Girls Team¹ |
DUAL COURSE - TEAM RACE 1/11/2019 Page 2
2020 Welch Invite - Squad 1
Each team must have 4 members and is scored by Total Points
Team : Edina Total Points : 337 Rank : 5th
Bib Class Name Red Blue Result Points Used
__________________________________________________________________________________
Team : Hastings Total Points : 290 Rank : 6th
Bib Class Name Red Blue Result Points Used
__________________________________________________________________________________
77 S1G Abbi Pelava 38.20 (26 36.28 (17 1:14.48 (21) 80 *
100 S1G Taylor Pelava 38.94 (27 37.59 (22 1:16.53 (25) 76 *
89 S1G Mallory Karnick 39.47 (33 38.86 (32 1:18.33 (31) 70 *
122 S1G Nicole Reents 39.99 (40 40.15 (39 1:20.14 (37) 64 *
111 S1G Miranda Ries 41.19 (45 40.19 (40 1:21.38 (40) 61
130 S1G Lydia Huntington 48.25 (58 44.51 (49 1:32.76 (54) 47
Team : Burnsville Total Points : 282 Rank : 7th
Bib Class Name Red Blue Result Points Used
__________________________________________________________________________________
73 S1G Paige Peterson 36.05 (13 35.43 (12 1:11.48 (12) 89 *
85 S1G Emily Kettler 36.87 (17 37.67 (24 1:14.54 (22) 79 *
107 S1G April Chamberland 41.36 (46 41.35 (44 1:22.71 (43) 58 *
96 S1G Josie Hanneken 43.07 (48 42.04 (45 1:25.11 (45) 56 *
118 S1G Hailey Peterson 45.98 (54 45.33 (52 1:31.31 (51) 50
Team : Champlin Park Total Points : 262 Rank : 8th
Bib Class Name Red Blue Result Points Used
__________________________________________________________________________________
80 S1G Claire Gronski 36.96 (18 35.68 (13 1:12.64 (14) 87 *
91 S1G Stella Gronski 37.27 (22 36.09 (16 1:13.36 (15) 86 *
102 S1G Madeline Schindleb 48.91 (61 47.41 (55 1:36.32 (56) 45 *
68 S1G Lucy Gauthier 48.72 (60 50.31 (57 1:39.03 (57) 44 *
113 S1G Summer Squiers DNF 59.90 (59
Team : Andover Total Points : 258 Rank : 9th
Bib Class Name Red Blue Result Points Used
__________________________________________________________________________________
98 S1G Audrey Swenson 39.72 (35 38.19 (28 1:17.91 (30) 71 *
75 S1G Emily Schroeder 39.38 (32 39.85 (35 1:19.23 (32) 69 *
109 S1G Beth Dittberner 39.15 (31 40.43 (42 1:19.58 (34) 67 *
128 S1G Delanie Schroer 44.07 (50 46.33 (54 1:30.40 (50) 51 *
120 S1G Rachel Larson 46.98 (55 45.48 (53 1:32.46 (53) 48
87 S1G Natalie Schoenberg 1:01.85 (63 1:22.38 (61 2:24.23 (60) 41
________________________________________________________________________________
Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com 1/10/2020 7:15:57 PM
page: 1 2 3 ¹ attached report