Home | U.S. Races | Non U.S. Races | Search | FAQ | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

page: 1 2 3    Link to This RaceResults  
S2 Girls Team¹S2 Girls Individual S2 Boys Individual
2020 Welch Invite - Squad 2 - Dual, Combined
USA - MN - Welch Village
1/10/2020 10:00 AM

S2 Boys Team¹print

                       DUAL COURSE - TEAM RACE  1/10/2020                 Page 1 
 
2020 Welch Invite - Squad 2 
 
Each team must have 4 members and is scored by Total Points 
 
Team : Stillwater Total Points : 392 Rank : 1st 
Bib Class Name Red Blue Result Points Used 
__________________________________________________________________________________ 
138 S2B Maverick Jaeger 32.69 (1) 32.84 (1) 1:05.53 (1) 100 * 
152 S2B Wyatt Riniker 35.32 (2) 34.65 (2) 1:09.97 (2) 99 * 
166 S2B Jack Hoye 36.47 (3) 35.35 (3) 1:11.82 (3) 98 * 
179 S2B Cavan OReilly 37.26 (5) 36.03 (6) 1:13.29 (6) 95 * 
192 S2B Liam Boe 37.86 (8) 36.61 (7) 1:14.47 (7) 94 
204 S2B Colton Windschitl 40.36 (19 37.90 (16 1:18.26 (15) 86 
 
Team : Eagan/Eastview Total Points : 337 Rank : 2nd 
Bib Class Name Red Blue Result Points Used 
__________________________________________________________________________________ 
134 S2B Nick Lindberg 37.78 (7) 36.69 (8) 1:14.47 (7) 94 * 
189 S2B Joey Urick 38.18 (10 37.19 (12 1:15.37 (9) 92 * 
176 S2B Evan Brown 39.80 (18 40.01 (26 1:19.81 (17) 84 * 
162 S2B Kai Loiseaux-Purce 38.96 (13 48.38 (52 1:27.34 (34) 67 * 
201 S2B Will Howe 55.19 (59 43.37 (38 1:38.56 (52) 49 
148 S2B Andrew Casper 
 
Team : Andover Total Points : 335 Rank : 3rd 
Bib Class Name Red Blue Result Points Used 
__________________________________________________________________________________ 
145 S2B Miles Hanson 36.48 (4) 35.35 (3) 1:11.83 (4) 97 * 
173 S2B Jonah Carroll 41.24 (23 39.90 (25 1:21.14 (20) 81 * 
159 S2B Corey Domeier 42.41 (28 39.11 (21 1:21.52 (22) 79 * 
186 S2B Michael Anderson 41.63 (25 40.35 (27 1:21.98 (23) 78 * 
210 S2B Charles Rohrs 46.75 (45 43.32 (37 1:30.07 (41) 60 
198 S2B Joseph Silewski 45.95 (42 45.84 (46 1:31.79 (44) 57 
 
Team : Edina Total Points : 334 Rank : 4th 
Bib Class Name Red Blue Result Points Used 
__________________________________________________________________________________ 
161 S2B Jacob Wohlrabe 38.84 (12 37.10 (11 1:15.94 (10) 91 * 
175 S2B Ryan Hermes 39.78 (17 36.69 (8) 1:16.47 (12) 89 * 
188 S2B Charlie Madison 40.84 (21 39.02 (20 1:19.86 (18) 83 * 
133 S2B Soren Epple 43.34 (33 41.62 (31 1:24.96 (30) 71 * 
147 S2B Benno Lijesen 46.06 (43 41.62 (31 1:27.68 (35) 66 
200 S2B Anand Khariwala 44.19 (35 43.65 (39 1:27.84 (36) 65 
 
Team : Hastings Total Points : 317 Rank : 5th 
Bib Class Name Red Blue Result Points Used 
__________________________________________________________________________________ 
177 S2B Jack Simacek 38.60 (11 37.72 (14 1:16.32 (11) 90 * 
164 S2B Zach Rother 39.36 (15 37.82 (15 1:17.18 (13) 88 * 
136 S2B Cole Caturia 46.41 (44 37.22 (13 1:23.63 (26) 75 * 
190 S2B Joe Peine 51.78 (54 36.97 (10 1:28.75 (37) 64 * 
202 S2B Jacob Schield DNF 38.68 (19 
150 S2B Ben McKinney 
 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
 
Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com 1/10/2020 7:00:46 PM 

page: 1 2 3             ¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2020 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved