Home | Search | FAQ | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

page: 1 2 3    Link to This RaceResults  
S2 Girls Team¹S2 Girls Individual S2 Boys Individual
2020 Welch Invite - Squad 2 - Dual, Combined
USA - MN - Welch Village
1/10/2020 10:00 AM

S2 Boys Team¹print

                       DUAL COURSE - TEAM RACE  1/10/2020                 Page 3 
 
2020 Welch Invite - Squad 2 
 
Each team must have 4 members and is scored by Total Points 
 
Team : Bloomington Total Points : 244 Rank : 10th 
Bib Class Name Red Blue Result Points Used 
__________________________________________________________________________________ 
139 S2B Ben Losee 40.93 (22 38.11 (18 1:19.04 (16) 85 * 
153 S2B Gabe Marotz 45.16 (41 44.64 (40 1:29.80 (38) 63 * 
167 S2B Mason Gliege 44.68 (37 47.86 (50 1:32.54 (45) 56 * 
193 S2B Torii Overas 59.38 (65 56.63 (61 1:56.01 (61) 40 * 
180 S2B David Van de Meere 59.24 (64 1:44.45 (72 2:43.69 (69) 32 
205 S2B Daniel Carrillo 1:22.35 (71 1:35.88 (71 2:58.23 (70) 31 
 
Team : Northfield Total Points : 202 Rank : 11th 
Bib Class Name Red Blue Result Points Used 
__________________________________________________________________________________ 
174 S2B Jacob Tanghe 48.23 (48 46.07 (48 1:34.30 (46) 55 * 
132 S2B David Lexvold 48.86 (49 46.05 (47 1:34.91 (48) 53 * 
187 S2B Carter Steenblock 49.69 (53 49.00 (53 1:38.69 (53) 48 * 
160 S2B Turner Harris 52.65 (57 50.57 (55 1:43.22 (55) 46 * 
146 S2B Carter Loring 58.80 (62 55.63 (60 1:54.43 (60) 41 
199 S2B Caleb Grawe 59.14 (63 57.04 (62 1:56.18 (62) 39 
 
Team : Rochester 2 Total Points : 178 Rank : 12th 
Bib Class Name Red Blue Result Points Used 
__________________________________________________________________________________ 
209 S2B Tanmay Iyer 44.06 (34 47.59 (49 1:31.65 (43) 58 * 
197 S2B Joey Heines 52.27 (55 1:01.68 (66 1:53.95 (57) 44 * 
158 S2B Alexander Vanwijne 1:00.26 (66 53.79 (57 1:54.05 (58) 43 * 
172 S2B Milan Gupta 1:00.45 (67 1:17.18 (69 2:17.63 (68) 33 * 
144 S2B Ian Kisiel 
185 S2B Liam Oneil 
 
Team : Burnsville Total Points : 167 Rank : 13th 
Bib Class Name Red Blue Result Points Used 
__________________________________________________________________________________ 
135 S2B Bruen Drum 39.59 (16 38.00 (17 1:17.59 (14) 87 * 
163 S2B Alex Christian 52.35 (56 1:01.88 (67 1:54.23 (59) 42 * 
149 S2B Cooper Bongard 1:05.67 (70 51.52 (56 1:57.19 (63) 38 * 
 
Team : Richfield Total Points : 81 Rank : 14th 
Bib Class Name Red Blue Result Points Used 
__________________________________________________________________________________ 
143 S2B Liam Ritchie 54.82 (58 54.28 (59 1:49.10 (56) 45 * 
157 S2B Knut Linne 1:01.05 (68 59.06 (64 2:00.11 (65) 36 * 
171 S2B Derek Smith 1:00.53 (65 
184 S2B Cole Meyer 
 
 
 
 
 
 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
 
Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com 1/10/2020 7:00:46 PM 

page: 1 2 3             ¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2021 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved