Home | U.S. Races | Non U.S. Races | Search | FAQ | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

page: 1 2 3    Link to This RaceResults  S2 Girls Individual
S2 Boys Team¹S2 Boys Individual
2020 Welch Invite - Squad 2 - Dual, Combined
USA - MN - Welch Village
1/10/2020 10:00 AM

S2 Girls Team¹print

                       DUAL COURSE - TEAM RACE  1/10/2020                 Page 1 
 
2020 Welch Invite - Squad 2 
 
Each team must have 4 members and is scored by Total Points 
 
Team : Stillwater Total Points : 394 Rank : 1st 
Bib Class Name Red Blue Result Points Used 
__________________________________________________________________________________ 
218 S2G Karina Burns 38.61 (1) 36.59 (2) 1:15.20 (1) 100 * 
252 S2G Maycie Neubauer 39.42 (2) 36.23 (1) 1:15.65 (2) 99 * 
230 S2G Bella Helke 40.15 (4) 37.60 (3) 1:17.75 (3) 98 * 
241 S2G Alexa Thompson 39.93 (3) 38.46 (4) 1:18.39 (4) 97 * 
262 S2G Tori Letourneau 43.61 (12 41.14 (8) 1:24.75 (9) 92 
271 S2G Stella Cockson 43.51 (10 44.12 (21 1:27.63 (15) 86 
 
Team : Eagan/Eastview Total Points : 363 Rank : 2nd 
Bib Class Name Red Blue Result Points Used 
__________________________________________________________________________________ 
236 S2G Katelyn McClure 41.72 (7) 39.24 (6) 1:20.96 (6) 95 * 
224 S2G Lindsey Arndt 43.49 (9) 41.04 (7) 1:24.53 (8) 93 * 
212 S2G Victoria Valencia 44.34 (14 41.29 (10 1:25.63 (10) 91 * 
247 S2G Caroline Oberle 46.89 (21 42.59 (13 1:29.48 (17) 84 * 
268 S2G Lillian Spade 45.97 (18 43.94 (20 1:29.91 (18) 83 
258 S2G Delaney Carlson 41.17 (6) 1:10.62 (51 1:51.79 (46) 55 
 
Team : Orono Total Points : 361 Rank : 3rd 
Bib Class Name Red Blue Result Points Used 
__________________________________________________________________________________ 
220 S2G Sophia Gabrielson 42.25 (8) 41.43 (11 1:23.68 (7) 94 * 
232 S2G Ava Hirt 44.67 (17 41.21 (9) 1:25.88 (11) 90 * 
254 S2G Corrinne Field 43.55 (11 43.09 (15 1:26.64 (12) 89 * 
264 S2G Lydia Tysdal 44.31 (13 42.40 (12 1:26.71 (13) 88 * 
243 S2G Nina Larsen 48.64 (34 46.00 (29 1:34.64 (31) 70 
273 S2G Isabelle Seran 
 
Team : Rochester Total Points : 317 Rank : 4th 
Bib Class Name Red Blue Result Points Used 
__________________________________________________________________________________ 
213 S2G Bailey Earnest-Mil 44.59 (16 43.01 (14 1:27.60 (14) 87 * 
237 S2G Delaney Brummer 47.60 (25 44.25 (22 1:31.85 (23) 78 * 
248 S2G Helen Milbrandt 47.46 (24 45.25 (27 1:32.71 (24) 77 * 
259 S2G Hope Skelton 48.91 (36 44.93 (26 1:33.84 (26) 75 * 
225 S2G Victoria Voss 46.38 (19 1:17.55 (54 2:03.93 (48) 53 
269 S2G Victoria Glasspole 
 
Team : Lightning Cat Underdogs Total Points : 298 Rank : 5th 
Bib Class Name Red Blue Result Points Used 
__________________________________________________________________________________ 
211 S2G Ellen Heunisch 47.32 (23 43.63 (18 1:30.95 (20) 81 * 
246 S2G Sage Kucin 48.01 (30 44.90 (25 1:32.91 (25) 76 * 
267 S2G Emily Mraz 48.13 (31 46.05 (30 1:34.18 (28) 73 * 
235 S2G Kylie Nelson 49.05 (38 46.46 (33 1:35.51 (33) 68 * 
257 S2G Emma Huppert 47.94 (28 47.79 (39 1:35.73 (36) 65 
223 S2G Lily Ringold DNF 43.75 (19 
 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
 
Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com 1/10/2020 7:06:50 PM 

page: 1 2 3             ¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2020 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved