Home | Search | FAQ | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

page: 1 2    Link to This RaceResults  
Team Boys GS Girls S¹
Boy GS Girls SL¹
Northville Invite Boys SL Girls GS - Dual, Combined
USA - MI - Boyne Moutain
1/4/2020 6:00 PM
Race has finished, results are still unofficial

Boys SL Girls GS Tea¹print

                           MI Team Scoring  1/4/2020                      Page 1 
 
2nd Annual Northville Invitational 
Boyne Mt. January 4, 2020 
Boys SL Girls GS 
 
Current Class : Boys 
 
Team : SL Total Points : 17.0 Rank : 1st 
Bib Class Name Red Blue Result Points Used 
__________________________________________________________________________________ 
257 Boys Griffin Phares 50.34 (1) 1:39.92 (1) 1 * 
266 Boys Aidan Parker 50.95 (2) 1:40.47 (2) 2 * 
258 Boys Dawson Sherman 51.84 (5) 1:44.20 (4) 4 * 
252 Boys Christian Folkert 56.92 (10 1:53.65 (10) 10 * 
253 Boys Jack Lauinger 1:02.02 (19 1:58.32 (13) 13 
255 Boys Max Brown 1:01.42 (17 2:03.64 (18) 18 
254 Boys Bryson Hough 1:00.77 (15 2:05.41 (19) 19 
267 Boys Ryan Rymal 1:02.69 (20 2:07.23 (20) 20 
251 Boys Cole Becker 1:04.81 (22 2:07.54 (21) 21 
271 Boys Owen Druzgal 1:11.49 (27 2:19.69 (24) 24 
256 Boys Charlie Navarre 1:34.83 (29 37 
273 Boys Collin Shippy DNF 37 
 
Team : FTN Total Points : 45.0 Rank : 2nd 
Bib Class Name Red Blue Result Points Used 
__________________________________________________________________________________ 
902 Boys Devon Cherney 51.92 (6) 1:45.32 (5) 5 * 
900 Boys Graham Funke 57.51 (11 1:53.71 (11) 11 * 
903 Boys Chase Gibson 59.94 (14 1:58.83 (14) 14 * 
904 Boys Simon Dicks 58.95 (13 1:59.73 (15) 15 * 
905 Boys Gavin Thomas 1:01.45 (18 2:01.16 (16) 16 
910 Boys Mich Scheer 1:06.14 (23 2:09.61 (22) 22 
908 Boys Ryan Conlon 1:06.97 (24 2:14.16 (23) 23 
907 Boys Max Kirby 1:10.85 (26 2:20.68 (25) 25 
906 Boys Blane Copeland 1:07.39 (25 2:20.82 (26) 26 
901 Boys Brooks Funke DNF 37 
909 Boys Danny Harris 1:26.71 (28 37 
 
Team : NHS Total Points : 46.0 Rank : 3rd 
Bib Class Name Red Blue Result Points Used 
__________________________________________________________________________________ 
62 Boys Jack Deak 53.23 (7) 1:46.83 (8) 8 * 
64 Boys Alex Bejin 56.21 (9) 1:52.57 (9) 9 * 
61 Boys Harrison Zoltowski 57.75 (12 1:54.96 (12) 12 * 
63 Boys Kyle Morris 1:01.04 (16 2:02.39 (17) 17 * 
68 Boys Liam Kilian 1:42.97 (30 2:50.96 (27) 27 
65 Boys Enzo Foresi DNF 37 
66 Boys Justin Schneider 1:04.74 (21 37 
67 Boys Aiden Osbourne DNF 37 
 
 
 
 
 
 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
 
Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com 1/4/2020 9:07:26 PM 

page: 1 2             ¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2020 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved