Home | U.S. Races | Non U.S. Races | Search | FAQ | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

page: 1 2    Link to This RaceResults  
Boys SL Girls GS Tea¹
Boy GS Girls SL¹
Northville Invite Boys SL Girls GS - Dual, Combined
USA - MI - Boyne Moutain
1/4/2020 6:00 PM
Race has finished, results are still unofficial

Team Boys GS Girls S¹print

                           MI Team Scoring  1/4/2020                      Page 1 
 
2nd Annual Nortville Invitational 
Boyne Mt January 4th 
Boys GS Girls SL 
 
Current Class : Boys 
 
Team : LKLD Total Points : 25.5 Rank : 1st 
Bib Class Name Red Blue Result Points Used 
__________________________________________________________________________________ 
76 Boys Jacob Wagner 34.10 (3) 1:08.18 (2) 2 * 
74 Boys Zach Massey 34.96 (5) 1:09.97 (5) 5 * 
75 Boys Shane Herning 35.17 (7) 1:10.70 (6) 6.5 * 
73 Boys Brendan Ploucha 37.48 (14 1:15.78 (12) 12 * 
77 Boys Conner Lance 46.51 (30 1:31.37 (29) 29 
 
Team : SL Total Points : 26.0 Rank : 2nd 
Bib Class Name Red Blue Result Points Used 
__________________________________________________________________________________ 
266 Boys Aidan Parker 35.06 (6) 1:09.27 (3) 3 * 
257 Boys Griffin Phares 35.48 (8) 1:09.86 (4) 4 * 
258 Boys Dawson Sherman 36.34 (11 1:12.24 (9) 9 * 
253 Boys Jack Lauinger 36.19 (10 1:12.36 (10) 10 * 
267 Boys Ryan Rymal 38.02 (16 1:15.93 (14)14.5 
254 Boys Bryson Hough 38.14 (17 1:17.41 (16) 16 
256 Boys Charlie Navarre 39.23 (19 1:19.24 (17) 17 
252 Boys Christian Folkert 40.38 (21 1:19.95 (19) 19 
251 Boys Cole Becker 41.44 (24 1:21.68 (22) 22 
255 Boys Max Brown 37.58 (15 1:23.47 (24) 24 
273 Boys Collin Shippy 45.97 (28 1:31.97 (31) 31 
271 Boys Owen Druzgal DNF 37 
 
Team : NHS Total Points : 42.0 Rank : 3rd 
Bib Class Name Red Blue Result Points Used 
__________________________________________________________________________________ 
62 Boys Jack Deak 33.53 (2) 1:07.12 (1) 1 * 
61 Boys Harrison Zoltowski 34.87 (4) 1:10.70 (6) 6.5 * 
63 Boys Kyle Morris 37.41 (13 1:15.93 (14)14.5 * 
66 Boys Justin Schneider 40.45 (22 1:20.43 (20) 20 * 
68 Boys Liam Kilian 41.78 (25 1:22.21 (23) 23 
65 Boys Aiden Osbourne 42.18 (26 1:24.98 (26) 26 
67 Boys Enzo Foresi 47.41 (31 1:27.43 (27) 27 
64 Boys Alex Bejin DNF 37 
 
Team : FTN Total Points : 50.0 Rank : 4th 
Bib Class Name Red Blue Result Points Used 
__________________________________________________________________________________ 
903 Boys Chase Gibson 35.79 (9) 1:10.75 (8) 8 * 
905 Boys Gavin Thomas 37.37 (12 1:14.68 (11) 11 * 
900 Boys Graham Funke 38.76 (18 1:15.82 (13) 13 * 
910 Boys Mitch Scheer 40.16 (20 1:19.90 (18) 18 * 
908 Boys Ryan Conlon 40.94 (23 1:21.42 (21) 21 
901 Boys Brooks Funke 33.15 (1) 1:23.69 (25) 25 
907 Boys Max Kirby 45.69 (27 1:30.01 (28) 28 
 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
 
Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com 1/4/2020 9:05:55 PM 

page: 1 2             ¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2020 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved