Home | U.S. Races | Non U.S. Races | Search | FAQ | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

page: 1 2    Link to This RaceResults  
Boys SL Girls GS Tea¹
Team Boys GS Girls S¹
Northville Invite Boys SL Girls GS - Dual, Combined
USA - MI - Boyne Moutain
1/4/2020 6:00 PM
Race has finished, results are still unofficial

Boy GS Girls SL¹print

                           DUAL COURSE RACE  1/4/2020                     Page 1 
 
2nd Annual Nortville Invitational 
Boyne Mt January 4th 
Boys GS Girls SL 
 
 
CLASS : Boys 
Pl Bib Class Team Name Red Blue Result 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 62 Boys NHS Jack Deak 33.53 (2) 1:07.12 (1) 
2 76 Boys LKLD Jacob Wagner 34.08 (3) 1:08.18 (2) 
3 266 Boys SL Aidan Parker 34.21 (4) 1:09.27 (3) 
4 257 Boys SL Griffin Phares 34.38 (5) 1:09.86 (4) 
5 74 Boys LKLD Zach Massey 34.96 (7) 1:09.97 (5) 
6 61 Boys NHS Harrison Zoltowski 34.87 (6) 1:10.70 (6) 
7 75 Boys LKLD Shane Herning 35.17 (9) 1:10.70 (6) 
8 903 Boys FTN Chase Gibson 34.96 (7) 1:10.75 (8) 
9 258 Boys SL Dawson Sherman 35.90 (10) 1:12.24 (9) 
10 253 Boys SL Jack Lauinger 36.17 (11) 1:12.36 (10) 
11 905 Boys FTN Gavin Thomas 37.31 (14) 1:14.68 (11) 
12 73 Boys LKLD Brendan Ploucha 37.48 (16) 1:15.78 (12) 
13 900 Boys FTN Graham Funke 37.06 (12) 1:15.82 (13) 
14 63 Boys NHS Kyle Morris 37.41 (15) 1:15.93 (14) 
15 267 Boys SL Ryan Rymal 37.91 (18) 1:15.93 (14) 
16 254 Boys SL Bryson Hough 38.14 (19) 1:17.41 (16) 
17 256 Boys SL Charlie Navarre 39.23 (21) 1:19.24 (17) 
18 910 Boys FTN Mitch Scheer 39.74 (23) 1:19.90 (18) 
19 252 Boys SL Christian Folkert 39.57 (22) 1:19.95 (19) 
20 66 Boys NHS Justin Schneider 39.98 (24) 1:20.43 (20) 
21 908 Boys FTN Ryan Conlon 40.48 (28) 1:21.42 (21) 
22 251 Boys SL Cole Becker 40.24 (26) 1:21.68 (22) 
23 68 Boys NHS Liam Kilian 40.43 (27) 1:22.21 (23) 
24 255 Boys SL Max Brown 37.58 (17) 1:23.47 (24) 
25 901 Boys FTN Brooks Funke 33.15 (1) 1:23.69 (25) 
26 65 Boys NHS Aiden Osbourne 42.18 (29) 1:24.98 (26) 
27 67 Boys NHS Enzo Foresi 40.02 (25) 1:27.43 (27) 
28 907 Boys FTN Max Kirby 44.32 (30) 1:30.01 (28) 
29 77 Boys LKLD Conner Lance 44.86 (31) 1:31.37 (29) 
30 909 Boys FTN Danny Harris 45.75 (32) 1:31.92 (30) 
31 273 Boys SL Collin Shippy 45.97 (33) 1:31.97 (31) 
32 64 Boys NHS Alex Bejin 37.13 (13) 
33 904 Boys FTN Simon Dicks 38.60 (20) 
34 271 Boys SL Owen Druzgal 46.34 (34) 
35 902 Boys FTN Devon Cherney DNF 
36 906 Boys FTN Blane Copeland DNF 
 
CLASS : Girls 
Pl Bib Class Team Name Red Blue Result 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 156 Girls LKLD Molly Lynch 53.70 (3) 1:48.96 (1) 
2 952 Girls FTN Emma Hiscock 54.25 (4) 1:50.85 (2) 
3 154 Girls LKLD Brooke White 50.25 (1) 1:55.77 (3) 
4 262 Girls SL Erin Burke 52.89 (2) 1:56.64 (4) 
5 260 Girls SL Sydney Thompson 56.73 (5) 1:57.17 (5) 
 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
 
Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com 1/4/2020 9:02:05 PM 

page: 1 2             ¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2020 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved