Home | U.S. Races | Non U.S. Races | Search | FAQ | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

page: 1 2 3    Link to This RaceResults  
Team Results¹
Ladies Results¹
1-3-2020 SMAA GS - Single Crs, Combined
USA - ME - Shawnee Peak
1/3/2020 5:30 PM

Results By Class¹print

                          SINGLE COURSE RACE  1/3/2020                    Page 3 
 
SHAWNEE PEAK 
1-3-2020 SMAA GS Gorham-Host 
Marshwood, Falmouth, Kennebunk, Windham and Cheverus 
 
 
CLASS : M 
Pl Bib Class Team Name Run 1 Run 2 Result 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
35 94 M CHEV Orion Guibord 44.82 (45) 43.83 (37) 1:28.65 (35) 
36 75 M CHEV Aidan Fedrizzi 44.13 (42) 44.75 (40) 1:28.88 (36) 
37 92 M KEN Reilly Holder 43.69 (41) 45.71 (43) 1:29.40 (37) 
38 128 M KEN Jake Washburn 44.85 (46) 44.61 (39) 1:29.46 (38) 
39 88 M CHEV Colby White 44.24 (43) 45.24 (42) 1:29.48 (39) 
40 127 M KEN James Paquette 44.59 (44) 45.01 (41) 1:29.60 (40) 
41 73 M KEN Brett Clark 38.73 (20) 50.99 (54) 1:29.72 (41) 
42 67 M WIND Owen Flibbert 43.24 (40) 46.68 (46) 1:29.92 (42) 
43 125 M KEN Jack Kennie 45.74 (49) 46.11 (45) 1:31.85 (43) 
44 124 M KEN Tyler Lefebvre 46.73 (50) 45.97 (44) 1:32.70 (44) 
45 110 M FAL Ryan Merz 47.10 (52) 47.54 (49) 1:34.64 (45) 
46 130 M GOR Nolan McCullough 45.16 (47) 49.88 (52) 1:35.04 (46) 
47 100 M GOR Ryker Spear 48.10 (55) 47.41 (48) 1:35.51 (47) 
48 111 M KEN Tim Burgess 47.44 (53) 48.97 (50) 1:36.41 (48) 
49 105 M MARSH Harrison Martin 46.99 (51) 49.78 (51) 1:36.77 (49) 
50 82 M CHEV Jackson Wiliams 48.12 (56) 51.21 (55) 1:39.33 (50) 
51 76 M TRAIP Aram Brewer 47.93 (54) 52.11 (56) 1:40.04 (51) 
52 112 M GOR Evan Verrill 50.26 (59) 50.45 (53) 1:40.71 (52) 
53 103 M KEN Jaren Durkee 50.76 (60) 52.95 (57) 1:43.71 (53) 
54 57 M KEN Nicholas Teguis 34.59 (7) 1:09.72 (63) 1:44.31 (54) 
55 107 M KEN Nick Burgess 48.87 (57) 55.76 (61) 1:44.63 (55) 
56 113 M MARSH Sam Keene 58.46 (66) 46.99 (47) 1:45.45 (56) 
57 77 M GOR Malachi Wilson 52.28 (63) 53.34 (58) 1:45.62 (57) 
58 69 M TRAIP Dylan Parsons 53.03 (64) 53.40 (59) 1:46.43 (58) 
59 118 M KEN Leonard Von Huene 51.81 (61) 56.11 (62) 1:47.92 (59) 
60 126 M KEN Mick Walters 54.59 (65) 53.66 (60) 1:48.25 (60) 
61 121 M KEN Timothy Teguis 1:15.36 (68) 37.90 (10) 1:53.26 (61) 
62 85 M FAL Abe Thayer 41.74 (34) 1:12.99 (65) 1:54.73 (62) 
63 87 M WIND Samuel Plummer 49.76 (58) 1:13.26 (66) 2:03.02 (63) 
64 117 M KEN Jamie Dunne 52.11 (62) 1:12.44 (64) 2:04.55 (64) 
65 116 M KEN Noah Champagne 59.82 (67) 2:03.02 (67) 3:02.84 (65) 
66 71 M MARSH Zachary Glidden DNF 38.44 (12) 
67 80 M KEN Ethan Kahn DNF 42.77 (34) 
68 109 M MARSH Collin Small 38.83 (22) DNF 
69 70 M GOR Griffin Loranger 41.81 (35) DNF 
70 119 M KEN Max Orendorf 45.30 (48) DNF 
71 86 M KEN Robbie Sanders 
72 120 M KEN Sam Woodman 
73 123 M KEN Noah Manning 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
 
Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com 1/3/2020 8:06:25 PM 

page: 1 2 3             ¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2020 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved