page: 1 2 3 4 5 Link to This Race | Results Results By Class¹ Ladies Results¹ |
USA - ME - Shawnee Peak
1/3/2020 5:30 PM
Team Results¹ |
MI Team Scoring 1/3/2020 Page 1
SHAWNEE PEAK
1-3-2020 SMAA GS Gorham-Host
Marshwood, Falmouth, Kennebunk, Windham and Cheverus
Current Class : F
Team : FAL Total Points : 30.0 Rank : 1st
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Points Used
__________________________________________________________________________________
44 F Celia Geci 36.22 (3) 38.01 (5) 1:14.23 (5) 5 *
3 F Lucy Holland 36.53 (6) 38.33 (6) 1:14.86 (6) 6 *
36 F Audrey Holland 37.73 (10 38.36 (7) 1:16.09 (7) 7.5 *
21 F Sophie Dillon 37.70 (9) 39.69 (12 1:17.39 (11)11.5 *
15 F Ella Holland 37.97 (12 40.64 (14 1:18.61 (13) 13
26 F Emma Wagner 38.71 (14 40.81 (15 1:19.52 (14) 14
9 F Alexa Dargie 39.29 (16 40.24 (13 1:19.53 (15) 15
40 F Patricia Riley 41.36 (19 43.85 (18 1:25.21 (18) 18
46 F Calia Browne 42.96 (22 46.26 (27 1:29.22 (24) 24
42 F Emily Girard 47.32 (28 49.38 (31 1:36.70 (29) 29
Team : MARSH Total Points : 54.5 Rank : 2nd
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Points Used
__________________________________________________________________________________
2 F Ella Manero 35.57 (2) 37.67 (4) 1:13.24 (2) 2 *
8 F Serafina Melino 36.84 (7) 39.25 (10 1:16.09 (7) 7.5 *
14 F Reid Johnson 40.94 (18 43.27 (17 1:24.21 (17) 17 *
35 F Avery Waddell 46.27 (27 47.88 (29 1:34.15 (28) 28 *
25 F Gabriella Whisnant 49.83 (35 1:01.46 (42 1:51.29 (37) 37
39 F Grace Brackett 1:03.65 (48 54.83 (37 1:58.48 (43) 43
20 F Kelsie Lachance 51.44 (38 1:11.70 (48 2:03.14 (44) 44
30 F Lydia Phipps DNF DNF 53
Team : WIND Total Points : 63.0 Rank : 3rd
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Points Used
__________________________________________________________________________________
5 F Sarah Hare 34.62 (1) 36.84 (1) 1:11.46 (1) 1 *
33 F Grace Paiement 40.47 (17 45.14 (21 1:25.61 (19) 19 *
28 F Annie Jackson 41.59 (20 45.20 (22 1:26.79 (20) 20 *
23 F Emma Debrosse 43.45 (24 45.39 (23 1:28.84 (23) 23 *
17 F Mya Bolk 48.52 (34 52.11 (35 1:40.63 (33) 33
38 F Julia Thompson 52.71 (40 1:02.24 (43 1:54.95 (40) 40
11 F Madelynn McGary 1:00.33 (44 1:02.97 (44 2:03.30 (45) 45
Team : KEN Total Points : 72.0 Rank : 4th
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Points Used
__________________________________________________________________________________
4 F Isabel Fontaine 37.46 (8) 38.91 (9) 1:16.37 (9) 9 *
16 F Mattie Orendorf 38.79 (15 41.10 (16 1:19.89 (16) 16 *
10 F Halle Kimball 43.29 (23 44.99 (20 1:28.28 (22) 22 *
37 F Mia Banglmaier 43.66 (25 45.58 (26 1:29.24 (25) 25 *
27 F Katherine Sullivan 44.81 (26 45.49 (24 1:30.30 (26) 26
53 F Willa Dowling 48.25 (32 50.65 (32 1:38.90 (30) 30
45 F Ellie Thombs 50.16 (37 49.25 (30 1:39.41 (31) 31
________________________________________________________________________________
Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com 1/3/2020 8:06:54 PM
page: 1 2 3 4 5 ¹ attached report